WW2

Paper Soldiers


Subcategories

Poland


Title Description Designer
Infantry (Norway) Pistol, Rifle, SMG, LMG, MG   Night Wolf
P. 23 Karas Recon Aicraft   Brtczech
Polish Armored Train Nr. 11 Daduta & Nr. 12 Poznanczyk, Locomotive, Artillery Wagon, Assault Wagon   Teodor
Polish Armored Train Flatcar Pdkz Type VIIIC   Teodor
10th Mechanised "Black" Brigade Infantry (3), Motorcycles (2)   Night Wolf
10th Mounted Rifle Regt. 81mm Mortar, Bofors ATG, Browning MG, Rifles   Night Wolf
155mm Field Gun Prototype   N.O.
15th Poznan Regiment   Reichswehr
1st Airborne   The Viking
1st Armor Tank, Crew (2), Sniper, Rifle, Bren   Night Wolf
1st Polish Airborne Rifles, Stens, Bren, PIAT   Night Wolf
24th Uhlan Regt. 81mm Mortar, Bofors ATG, Browning MG, Rifles   Night Wolf
25TP Tank Prototype   Night Wolf
37mm Infantry Gun Army, Cavalry, Mountain Troops   Night Wolf
75mm SPG Self-Propelled Gun   Night Wolf
7TP dw Tanks w/ Hotchkiss (3), w/ Browning (3)   Night Wolf
7TP Tanks Japanese Camo (2), Prototype   Night Wolf
Accessories Hats, Helmets, Bags, Belts   Night Wolf
Aid Station Medic, Stretcher Bearers, Tent, Guard, Casualty   Night Wolf
Airborne Sniper, Medic, Rifle, Browning, Officer, Radio   Night Wolf
Airplanes   PPSz43
Armor 7TP Tank, E Type A, B, dw, VAU-33, Dozer, Trench Digger, 9TP, C 7P   Teodor
Armor 7TPjw, TKS (3)   Night Wolf
Armor 1 FT-17 Gas Tank, Peugeot Armored Car (2), Ford-FTB Armored Car, Austen Armored Car, TK-3, TKS w/ MG and 20mm   Night Wolf
Armor 2 Wz. 34 Armored Car (2), Wz. 28 Armored Car (2), Vickers E   Night Wolf
Army in Exile 4 different   Night Wolf
Artillery 37mm Bofors ATG w/ limber and Crew (3), 75mm Schneider Field Gun w/ limber and Crew (4)   Jakub Sawicki
Artillery 75mm Schneider Field Gun & Crew (4), Bofors 40mm AA (2), Bofors 37mm ATG w/ Crew   Night Wolf
Carden-Loyd Mark VI 2 Different   Night Wolf
Cavalry Cavalry (4), Officer (2), helmets and caps, 6 Regiments   Jakub Sawicki
Cavalry Command, Bofors 37mm Gun, Anti-Tank Rifle Team, Browning MG, Taczanka, 75mm Gun   Lechplech
Cavalry (1939) 10 different   Night Wolf
Cavalry Dismounted Officer, Browning (HMG and MG), Mauser (3), Horse Holder, Taczanka w/ Browning HMG   Jakub Sawicki
Cavalry Resistance MG, Supply Depot, Cavalry (2), Dismounted, Anti-Tank Gun   Night Wolf
Citroen P.19 Half-Tracks Half-Track, Towing 120mm Gun   Night Wolf
Cromwell Mk IV Tank 1st Free Polish Armored Division   James Stanner
Fiat 508 Cars Staff, Military (3), Medic   Night Wolf
Fiat 621 Truck Covered, Uncovered   Night Wolf
First Armored Half-Track, Tank, Jeep   Night Wolf
Free Polish 1st Armored 1 Rifle (4), Thompson SMG (2), Officer, Sten (2), Bren, Helmets and Berets   Major Munro
Free Polish 1st Armored 2 Tank Crew (8), Infantry (4), Sherman Tank Leigh Morrall   Leigh Morrall
Free Polish 1st Armored 3 Infantry (5), Sherman Tank   Night Wolf
French Tanks Renault R-35, Hotchkiss H-35   PPSz43
Grenade Launcher WZ 36 Grenade Launcher   Night Wolf
Home Army (Warsaw Uprising) 1: stg-44 Assault Rifles (2 different), MP-40 SMG (6 different), Mauser (6 different), Lee-Enfield (2 different), Bren (2 different), MG-42 (2 different), Molotov Cocktail and Flag   Ken Sliviak
Home Army 3 4 different, Tank   Night Wolf
Home Army 4 5 different   Night Wolf
Horse Artillery 37 mm ATG Gun w/ limber and Crew (3), 75mm Field Gun w/ Limber and Crew (4)   Jakub Sawicki
Hotchkiss Armored Cars WZ 25 (4), SA-18 (2)   Marvin Schneck
Infantry 5 Different   Night Wolf
Infantry 3 Different   Night Wolf
Infantry WZ.29, NCO, Medic, Sniper, WZ.28, Officers   Marvin Schneck
Infantry   Polak
Infantry (1939) MG, Rifle (5), Medic, Officer, Browning MG (3)   Night Wolf
Infantry (1939)   Vasily Zaitzev
Infantry (1939) 1 Mauser (4), Sniper, Officer, General. Browning HMG, Browning MG, AT Rifle   Jakub Sawicki
Infantry (1939) 4 Lt (2), Maxim MG, Cpl, Flag, Able Seaman, Naval Lt, MP38, Mauser, Mosin   Night Wolf
Infantry (Battle of Wilno 1939) Wz. 29, Browning MG, ATR, 40mm AA, 37mm ATG, Sniper, Medic, G88, Maxim MG,   Night Wolf
Infantry (Tobruk 1941) Rifle, Bren, MMG   Polak
Infantry (Tobruk 1941)   Polak
Infantry (Warsaw 1944) Infantry (13), Halftrack, Tank   Night Wolf
Infantry (Winter)   Night Wolf
Jeep 2 different   Night Wolf
KU Armed Boats   Night Wolf
Lublin R-XIIID Recon Aircraft   Night Wolf
Lublin R-XIIID Seaplane   Night Wolf
Mail Men Bike, Foot   Night Wolf
Mail Men Truck, Motorcycle   Night Wolf
Major Hubal and Partisans   Nightwolf
Motorcycles CWS M55 w/ Browning, Sokot 1000 w/ Browning (2), CWS M55 w/ Radio   Night Wolf
Mountain Troops 7 different   Night Wolf
ON Battalion Type 1 Riflemen, LMGs   Night Wolf
P-39 Airacobra   Forrest Gump
Paratroopers 1 Lee Enfield, Bren, Spotter, Vickers MG, Sniper, Bazooka Team, Office   r Billy Skibesky
Paratroopers 2 Lee-Enfield (5), Sten (3), Bren, Officer   Andrew White
People's Army Infantry (5), Tank   Night Wolf
People's Army 1 Riflemen (3), PPSH (2), Officer Virgilio   Virgilio
Police Armored, SMG, Pistol, Rifle   Night Wolf
Police Cavalry Saber, Officer   Night Wolf
Polish 1939 Polish, Westerplatte 1939   Night Wolf
Polish Armor Tankettes and Armored Cars   Polak
Polish Armored Cars wz. 34 (2), wz. 29, wz. 33   Teodor
Polish Army Berliet CBA Truck   Xanadu Xlater
Polish Army Berliet CBA Truck   Xanadu Xlater
Polish Army Berliet CBA Truck   Xanadu Xlater
Polish Army Tracks and Cars 1939   Nightwolf
Polish Army, Westerplatte, 1939   Nightwolf
Polish Artillery 105mm (2), 155mm, 120mm, 75mm, 100mm, 220mm Mortar   James Stanner
Polish Artillery Berliet CBA Truck   Xanadu Xlater
Polish Artillery Berliet CBA Truck   Xanadu Xlater
Polish Fiat 508   Nightwolf
Polish Field Kitchen   Panzerwolf
Polish Fodhalan Rifle Norway 1940   Nightwolf
Polish Home Army Warsaw Uprising   Vasily Zaitzev
Polish Home Army Defences   Nightwolf
Polish Infantry Make your own   Night Wolf
Polish Infantry   Nightwolf
Polish Motorbike Sokol 1939   Nightwolf
Polish Naval Garrison at Westerplatte 1939   Nightwolf
Polish Navy   Nightwolf
Polish Navy Troops at Westerplatte 1939   Nightwolf
Polish Partisans   Nightwolf
Polish Partisans (2)   Nightwolf
Polish Peoples Army   Nightwolf
Polish Tank Crew (1939)   NightWolf
Polish Tanks Experimental Designs, 10TP, 4TP, PzInz 130, 14TP, PzInz 160, 25TP   Teodor
Polish Tanks 7TPjw, 7TPdw, Vickers   Teodor
Polish Tobruk 1941 Polish troups at Tobruk 1941   Night Wolf
Polish Weapons   Nightwolf
Postal Workers Rifles, Pistols, Grenades, Railway WOrker   Night Wolf
Prisoners of War 4 different   Night Wolf
PZInz 222 Half-Track Covered, Uncovered   Night Wolf
PZL 38 Wilk   Night Wolf
PZL P. 11   Night Wolf
PZL P.11 Polish Fighter Plane, 2 different   John Gypson
Rifle Platoon Rifles, Commander, ATR   Night Wolf
Sherman Firefly Tank   Scott McPherson
Sherman Tanks 1st Polish Armored Division, Sherman 1 (4), Sherman II A, Sherman V, Sherman VC   Clive
Sherman Tanks 1C (3), A1, A2   James Stanner
String Phone Lines Dog teams, men   Night Wolf
Support Weapons (Winter) Browning MG w/ Dog Sled, Maxim MG Team, Browning MG Team, ATR, Light MGs, 81mm Mortar Team   Night Wolf
T-34 Tank   Polak
T-34 Tanks   Polak
T-34/85 Tank Polish People's Army   Night Wolf
Tank Crew 9 different   Night Wolf
Tankettes Carden-Loyd Mark VI, TK-1, TK-2, TKW 1933 & 1934, TK-3, TKS, TKS 20mm   Teodor
Tanks 4 different   Night Wolf
TKD Light Self-Propelled Guns Green, Camo, Captured German   PPS-43
TKW Tank 1933 & 1934 Models   Night Wolf
Tp7DW Light Tank 6 different   Marvin Schneck
Tp7JW Light Tank 6 different   Marvin Schneck
Uhlan Regiment Infantry, Half-Track, Carrier, Armored Car   Night Wolf
Uhlans (Battle of Wilno 1939) Officer, Banner, Uhlans (3), Browning MG on wagon, 37mm ATG, Tankette   Night Wolf
Vickers E Tanks Black Brigade, 121st Light Tank Company   Night Wolf
Wz. 39 47mm Anti-Tank Gun Prototype   Night Wolf

France


Title Description Designer
25mm Anti-Tank Gun 25mm SA Mle 1934 Gun, Crew   Ungern
FM 24/29 MG Team Standing, Prone   Ungern
Heavy Weapons Officer, FM MAC LMG Teams, HMG Teams, 60mm Mortar Team, 25mm ATG Team   Ungern
Trucks Somua MCG 4, 5, 11, Recovery, w/ 155mm Gun, 2/ Ammo Limber, w/ 105mm Gun   Montjoie Saint Denis
194mm GPF Saint-Chamond Troop Carrier (2), Gun Carriage (2), Troop Carrier towing Gun Carriage   Montjoie Saint Denis
25mm Anti-Tank Gun Gun & Crew   Ungern
2nd Chasseurs d'Afrique M4A4 (4), Jeep, M4A1   Ungern
40mm Bofors Anti-Aircraft Gun Crew Free French Navy   Clive
75mm Self-Propelled Gun Free French w/ 8th Army, 75mm on Ford Truck, Covered and Uncovered   Clive
AFV Prototypes AMX, Somua, EBR, Panhard, Batignolles - Chatillon   N.O.
AMC-34/YR Tank 6 Different   Night Wolf
AMD 35 Panhard 178 Armored Car 4 Different, Captured   Ungern
AMR Tanks AMR-33, AMR-35 w/ 7.5mm MG & 13.2mm MG   Teodor
AMR-35 Tank 6 Different   Night Wolf
Armor Char B1 bis, Chenillette UE   James Stanner
Armored Cars Colonial, Panhard 165/175 & 179, Laffly 80, Berliet VUDB   Montjoie Saint Denis
Armored Cars AMR P28 & P16, AMC 34 & 35, Panhard   Montjoie Saint Denis
Artillery 155mm, 90mm, 220mm, 47mm, 75mm   N.O.
Bell P-39 Airacobra 2 Different   Christopher Reichert
Bristol Blenheim MKI Vichy (1941)   Marcel Ahlers
Char bis b1 Tank   George S. Rommel
Char FCM 2C Tank   Teodor
Chasseurs Alpins   La Fougere
Chenillette Tractors Chenillette 31R with and without Trailer, 31R Chine, 36R TRC, 31R with 25mm Gun   Montjoic Saint Denis
Citroen Kegress Halfracks P17 towing 47mm & 25mm, P19 (8)   Montjoie Saint Denis
Dewoitine D. 520 1: French Fighter, 1940   John Gypson
Dewoitine D. 520 2: Vichy French Fighter, 1941   John Gypson
Dewoitine D.520 Fighter Black & White Outine   Christopher Reichert
Dodge Trucks and Armored Cars Free French w/ 8th Army, 1/2 ton truck, 1/2 ton truck w/ 75mm, Armored Car, Ambulance   Clive
Douglas A-24B Dauntless   MKM Studios
Dragon Mobile Infantry   La Fougere
FCM-36 Light Tank 2 Different   Teodor
Foreign Legion 1907/15 Riflemen, Officer, Kepis   Virgilio
Foreign Legion (Bir Hakeim)   Geblero
Free French Anti-Tank Unit Regiment Bline de Fusiliers Marins, M-10 (4), Armored Car, Jeep (2)   Ungern
Free French Recon Unit 2nd Regiment de Spahis Algerien Recon, Half-Track, M8 HMC, Meep (3), Armored Car (3), Rifle (6), BAR (2), Pistol, MG   Ungern
French 280mm TR Saint-Chamond Tractor (2), Gun (2), Tractor towing Gun   Montjoie Saint Denis
French AA Guns 75mm (4)   James Stanner
French Armor Prototypes FCM F1, ARL-41, Renault G1   N.O.
French Artillery 105mm (4), 155mm (4)   James Stanner
French Artillery 220mm (4), 155mm (3)   James Stanner
French Artillery 145mm (4), 155mm (4)   James Stanner
French Artillery 75mm (4), 105mm (2), 25mm (2), 47mm, 37mm   James Stanner
French Infantry 1940, Rifle, LMG   Night Wolf
French Mountain Artillery 65mm, 75mm (2), 105mm (2)   James Stanner
French Officers   EdwRom
French Tanks Renault D1 & D2, B1 bis, Somua S35   Montjoie Saint Denis
Gloster Gladiator Mk I Free French   Combino
Group Franc 10th Company (9), 15th BCA (9), 601st Air Infantry (9), Thionville (9), Motorized Infantry (9)   Ungern
Heavy Trucks Renault, Bernard   N.O.
Heavy Weapons MG Teams, 81mm & 60mm Mortars, Bazooka   Ungern
Hotchkiss H39 Tank France 1940 (3 versions) and German markings   Pedro Pato
Infantry 1940, MAS-36, NCO, MAS-38, FM 24-29, Officers   Marvin Schneck
Infantry MAS-36, MAS-38, Chatellerault   Viktor2a5
Infantry   Lechplech
Infantry '39-'40 1 Riflemen (5), MG, Officer, Cavalry   James Byers
Infantry '39-'40 2 MAS-36 Rifle (3), Hotchkiss MG, Sergeant, Officer   Daniel Harper
Infantry '44-'45 Sherman Tank (2 different), Halftrack, Scout Car   Ernesto Tramontana
Infantry (1940)   Ungern
Infantry (Indochina)   131ueSkyNeko
Infantry 1 Khaki, Rifle (6), Flag   Matt Hazelton
Infantry 2 Blue, Rifle (6), Flag   Matt Hazelton
Laffly 15 Tractors V15T w/ 25mm, W15T w/ 47mm & 25mm, W15TCC w/ 47mm, S15R, S15T, S15T Colonial (2)   Montjoie Saint Denis
Laffly S 15 Tractor w/ 75mm, w/ 105mm   Montjoie Saint Denis
Laffly S20 Vehicles S20 TL Dragon (2), w/ 25mm ATG, Colt, Citerne   Montjoie Saint Denis
Landing Infantry   La Fougere
Light Trucks and Cars latil, Bernard, Peugeot, Citroen, Laffly   N.O.
Lorraine Tractors 37L, 38L, 39L   Montjoie Saint Denis
M-4A2 Sherman Tanks Chasseurs D'Afrique 1945   James Stanner
Medium Trucks Renault, Matford   N.O.
Medium Trucks Panhard, Berliet, Citroen   N.O.
MG Team Hotchkiss 1914   La Fougere
Morane Saulnier M.S. 406: French Fighter, 1940, 2 different   John Gypson
Moroccan Goumiers Bar (2), Rifle, Pistol, Jeep   Night Wolf
Motorcycles Rene Gillet G1 & L1, Gnome & Rhone AX2, Terrot VATT   Montjoie Saint Denis
Paratroopers   La Fougere
Prime Movers Lorraine, Latil, Laffly,   N.O.
Regiment Blinde de Fusiliers Marins Halftrack, Armored Car, Truck, Jeep, Tank   Ungern
Renault FT-17 Tank: MG and 37 mm cannon versions   Pedro Pato
Renault R35 Tank France 1940 (2 versions), Vichy 1941, German 1943   Pedro Pato
SAu-40 Tank   Night Wolf
SBD-3 Dauntless Dive Bombers   MKM Studios
Sdkfz 251 Free French, R-35 Tank Turret   Ungern
Section d'artillerie Portee de Largeau   General Leclerc
Somua S-35 and Char B1 bis Tanks France 1940   Jon Oldham
Somua S-35 Tanks 4 different   Teodor
Stuart Light Tanks M-3A3 (2), M-5A1   James Stanner
Supermarine Spitfire   Flame Design
Tank Crews On Foot (3), On Tanks (10)   Ungern
Tanks AMR 33, AMR 35 (9), Crew   Doughnut Dude
Tanks Hotchkiss H35, H38, H39, Renault R35, R39, R40, FCM 36   Montjoie Saint Denis
TOE Armored Cars Laffly 50 AM (2), Laffly S15 TOE   Montjoie Saint Denis
Top Down French Vehicles Black and White Top Down French vechicles, Souma S-35 47mm H-39, Panhard 178, FT-17, 75mm gun   Jon Oldham
Trucks Somua MCL5, w/ Trailer, Trailer with Somua S35 and Renault B1bis, w/ 155mm Gun, Heavy Recovery   Montjoie Saint Denis
UNIC P107 Artillery Tractor 2 different, 75mm Gun, Crew (4)   Ungern
UNIC P107 Engineer Half-Track 3 different   Ungern
Unic P107 Tractor Towing 105mm, (2), 75mm (2), Limber, Engineer (2)   Montjoie Saint Denis
Vichy 1907/15 Riflemen (4), 9mm Erma-Vollmer (2), Tropical Hats and Helmets   Virgilio
Vichy 2 Rifle (6), Officer   Matt Hazelton
Vichy Colonial FM24/29 MG, Officer, Zouaves w/ rifles   Virgilio
Vichy Dewoitine D.520   Flame Design
Willys Jeep   James Stanner

Germany


Title Description Designer
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Captured Bren Carrier  
Captured Bren Carrier  
Captured Bren Carrier  
Captured Bren Carrier  
Captured Bren Carrier  
Captured Bren Carrier  
Captured Bren Carrier  
Captured Bren Carrier  
Captured Bren Carrier  
Captured Bren Carrier  
Captured Bren Carrier  
Captured Bren Carrier  
Captured Bren Carrier  
Captured Bren Carrier  
Captured Bren Carrier  
Captured Bren Carrier  
Captured Bren Carrier  
Captured Bren Carrier  
Captured Bren Carrier  
Captured Bren Carrier  
Captured Bren Carrier  
Captured Bren Carrier  
Captured Bren Carrier  
Captured Bren Carrier  
Captured Bren Carrier  
Captured Bren Carrier  
Captured Bren Carrier  
Captured Bren Carrier  
Captured Bren Carrier  
Captured Bren Carrier  
Captured Bren Carrier  
Captured Bren Carrier  
Captured Bren Carrier  
Captured Bren Carrier  
Captured Bren Carrier  
Captured Bren Carrier  
Captured Bren Carrier  
Captured Bren Carrier  
Captured Bren Carrier  
Captured Bren Carrier  
Churchill Mark III Tank captured tank   Logan Minard
Fieseler Fi-156C Storch   John Gypson
Flakpanzer IV Ostwind Grey, Camo   The Viking
Focke-Wulf 190   Matt Fritz
Focke-Wulf 190   Alex Kremer
Focke-Wulf 190   Alex Kremer
Focke-Wulf 190   Alex Kremer
Focke-Wulf Super TL   Mike Brady
Gustav Train Gun Part 1   ALOTEF
Gustav Train Gun Part 2   ALOTEF
Gustav Train Gun Part 3   ALOTEF
Heavy Artillery Captured Guns, 150mm K403, 220mm Morser   Clive
Heavy Artillery Gun Crews Afrika Korps, 42 different   Clive
Heavy Artillery Gun Crews Afrika Korps, 42 different   Clive
Heinkel He-111H Part 1   John Gypson
Heinkel He-111H Part 2   John Gypson
Horch 901 Vehicles North Africa, Personnel Car (2) Cable Carrier, Signal Car, Survey Car, Early Warning Car   EdwRom
Infantry Late 1944, Kar 98K, MG-34, MG-42, Pistol, MP-40   Ungern
Infantry Rifle, StG-44, MP-40, MG-42   Viktor2a5
Infantry (Normandy 1944) Two Squads   Vance Cannell
Junkers Ju-87 Stuka   Matt Fritz
Junkers Ju-87b Stuka Dive Bomber   Half-Track
Junkers Ju-88 Desert   Acrin
Junkers Ju-88 Bomber   John Gypson
Junkers Ju-88 Bomber   John Gypson
Light Anti-Aircraft Artillery Crews   Clive
Light Anti-Aircrat Artillery Crews Luftwaffe   Clive
M4 Sherman Tank captured tank   Logan Minard
Messerschmitt Bf-109   Alex Kremer
Messerschmitt Bf-109   Alex Kremer
Messerschmitt Bf-109   Matt Fritz
Messerschmitt Bf-109E   Paul Rogers
Panzer I Tanks North Africa   EdwRom
Panzer IV (3-D) Building Instructions   Teodor
Paratroopers Kar 98k, G-43, StG-44, MP-40, FG-42   Viktor2a5
Paratroopers (Winter) Officer, NCO, Military Police, Sniper, Schwimmwagen, PPSH, K98K, Gewehr 42, Panzerfaust, Mortar Team, Radio, Mg034 Team, ATR   Matthijs
Rommel's Aircraft Heinkel He111 H-6, Fieseler Fi 156 Storch   EdwRom
105mm on Panzer IVb   Clive
105mm, Grey, Winter, Summer, Anorak   Mountain Artillery Crew
105mm, Waffen SS   Mountain Artillery Crews
120mm Captured Gun   N.O.
128mm Dual Purpose Field & Anti-Tank Guns 128mm K44, K81/2, K81/1, K81/2   Clive
128mm Self-Propelled Gun 128mm K L/61 on Panzer VI chassis   Clive
150mm Self Propelled Guns 150mm sIG33 AusfH and Ausf M on Pz 38 (t) Chassis, 150mm sIG33 on Jgd Pz 38(t) Hetzer, Munition panzer 38(t) Ausf M   Clive
155mm K418 Artillery   Clive
15cm sIG33 Self-Propelled Heavy Infantry Gun   Clive
20 mm Flak Guns Self-Propelled Guns, North Africa   EdwRom
20 mm Flak Guns Self-Propelled Guns, North Africa   EdwRom
37 mm ATG German Gun and 4 Crew   Alex Kremer
37mm Pak auf Fahrgestell Bren Captured Bren Carrier   Zared
37mm Pak auf gep Artillerieschlepper   Zared
44 camo   Alex Kremer
47mm Pak auf Infanterie Mk II Captured Matilda   Zared
50mm ATGs 50mm Pak 38, 50mm (Grey and Sand), 75mm Pak 97/38   Clive
60 cm Searchlight Flak-Sw 36 Searchlight, Generator, Crew   Clive
65mm, Waffen SS Crew   Mountain Artillery
75mm ATG on T26 Chassis 75mm Pak 97/38 on Pz T26, w/ and w/out additional armor shields   Clive
75mm Pak 40 Somua MCG   Ungern
75mm Pak 50 Infantry Gun   Clive
81 mm Mortar German: Mortar and 2 Crew   Alex Kremer
88mm ATG Emplacements 3 different   Andrew White
88mm Flak 18 Zugkraftwagen   Clive
Afrika Korps   John Gypson
Afrika Korps (1941)   Geblero
Afrika Korps Vehicles VW Beetle, SdKfz 7 w/ Trailer, towing Flak 18 (2), towing Pzjg I   EdwRom
Airborne Artillery 75mm, 105mm, Crews   Clive
Airborne Artillery Crew Grey, Winter, Blue, Camo   Clive
Airborne Artillery Crew 75mm, Grey-Green, Camo, Tropical, Blue   Clive
Algemeine SS Rifle, SMG, Pistol, Banner   Brandon Wells
Alkett VsKfz 617 Mine Roller Prototype   RDB1972
Alpine Infantry   Rfarr60
Alpine Infantry   La Fougere
Alpine Troops Kar 98k (2), MP-44, MG-42   Screaming Eagle
Animal Towed Artillery 105mm, 20mm Flak 38   Zared
Anti-Aircraft Artillery 50mm Flak 41 (2)   Clive
Anti-Aircraft Artillery Light, Captured, 20mm (5), 37mm (5)   Clive
Anti-Aircraft Artillery Light, Captured, 40mm, 20mm (3), 37mm, 25mm (2)   Clive
Anti-Aircraft Artillery 88mm Flak 37 auf Zugkraftwagen 18t, Firing, Travelling   Clive
Anti-Aircraft Artillery Crew Reichsarbeitsdienst, Hitler Youth   Clive
Anti-Aircraft Artillery Crew Light AA, Heimat Flak   Clive
Anti-Aircraft Artillery Crew Waffen SS, 20mm, 88mm   Clive
Anti-Aircraft Artillery Crew 20mm Flak 38 Crew, Grey, Camo, North Africa   Clive
Anti-Aircraft Artillery Crew Mountain, 20mm Flak 38   Clive
Anti-Aircraft Artillery Crews Kriegsmarine, Light Captured Guns   Clive
Anti-Aircraft Artillery Crews Reversible Winter Uniforms, Light Guns   Clive
Anti-Aircraft Artillery Crews Wehrmacht, Light Captured Guns   Clive
Anti-Aircraft Artillery Crews Kriegsmarine, Light Guns   Clive
Anti-Aircraft Artillery Crews Luftwaffe, Light Captured Guns   Clive
Anti-Aircraft Artillery Crews Luftwaffe, Light Captured Guns   Clive
Anti-Aircraft Artillery Crews Luftwaffe, Light Captured Guns   Clive
Anti-Aircraft Artillery Crews Waffen SS, Light Guns   Clive
Anti-Aircraft Artillery Crews Waffen SS, Light Guns   Clive
Anti-Aircraft Artillery Crews Wehrmacht, Light Guns   Clive
Anti-Aircraft Artillery Crews Wehrmacht, Light Guns   Clive
Anti-Aircraft Artillery Crews Flak Helpers, Light Artillery   Clive
Anti-Aircraft Artillery Crews Foreign Flak Helpers, Heavy Artillery   Clive
Anti-Aircraft Artillery Crews White Denim Fatigue uniform   Clive
Anti-Partisan Cavalry K98a (5), NCO, MP-40 (2)   Clive
Anti-Tank Gun Crews Gun & Crew (6), 37mm, 50mm, 76mm, 75mm (3), 88mm   Clive
Anti-Tank Guns (Afrika Korps) 50mm ATG w/ Crew (6), 76mm ATG w/ Crew (7), 75mm ATG w/ Crew (7), 88mm Flak 18 (3) w/ Crew (16)   Clive
Armor Hetzer, Panther, Jagdpanther, Jagdtiger   James Stanner
Armor King Tiger, Pz IIF, Pz IIL, Sdkfz 251/C, Pz IVD   James Stanner
Armor Panther, Pz IVH, Jagdpanther, Jgpz IV, Sdkfz 250/1   Jorge 44
Armored Cars 231, 232, 263   Montjoie Saint Denis
Armored Cars 1 221, 222, 223, three of each   Teodor
Armored Cars 2 221, 222, two of each   Andrew White
Armored Cars 3 Captured British 15cwt Truck Chassis   Clive
Armored Train Artillery   Leonhard Siegmeier and
Armored Train BR 57   Leonhard Siegmeier and
Armored Train Flak   Leonhard Siegmeier and
Armored Train Kommando   Leonhard Siegmeier and
Armored Train Tender   Leonhard Siegmeier and
Army BR52 Locomotive   Soundwave3591
Artillery Captured Guns, 105mm Kan 340, 76.2mm FK 26, 57mm Pak 208, 37mm Pak 164, 45mm IG 186   Clive
Artillery and ATGs 105mm Howitzer, 150 mm Howitzer, Nebelwerfer, 75mm ATG, 37mm ATG, Gun crew   Jakub Sawicki
Artillery and ATGs 2: 88mm flak 36 (with and without wheels), 20mm flak 38, 81mm mortar   Jakub Sawicki
Assault Gun Crew 6 different   Daniel Harper
Assault Infantry MKb 42 Assault Rifle   131ueSkyNeko
Bachem BA 349 Natter German Rocket Powered Fighter, 3 different   John Gypson
Bergepanther France 1944   James Stanner
Bergepanzers Bergepanzer (3), Bergepanther (3), Bergetiger (3)   Andrew White
Bergpanzer KW I Captured KV 1 Recovery Tanks   Ungern
BeutePanzer KV-2 Captured   131ueSkyNeko
Bicycle Troops Waffen SS, MP-40, Officer, Kar98k, Mountain Division   Clive
Bicycle Troops Luftwaffe, MP-40, Officer, Kar98k, MG34   Clive
Bicycle Troops MP-40, Officer, Kar98k, MG34, G43, MP44   Clive
Bicycle Troops Zeltbahn, Great Coats, Reversible Winter Camo, MP-40, Kar98k, MG34   Clive
Bicycle Troops Officer, 50mm, AA Tripod, Anti-Tank, MP-40, Kar98k, MG34, w/out Riders   Clive
Bicycle Troops Officer, MP-40, Kar98k, Mountain Division   Clive
BMW R12 Motorcycle   The Marine
BMW R75 Motorcycles With Riders and sidecars, 4 different   Andrew White
British Vehicles (North Africa)   Zared
Brown Shirts   Patridor
Bunker Turrets Tank Turrets added to Bunkers   Clive
Camo Patterns 1: 16 different, use to create new drawings   Ottobear
Camo Patterns 2: 10 different, Splinter Pattern, Bases   Francisco J.M. Rodrigues
Captured Armor M-3 Lee, BA-20, H-35 (2), B1 bis, KV-1,   James Stanner
Captured Armor Lorraine 37L (3), FCM 36, H 39 (2), B1 bis (2), H 38   James Stanner
Captured Armor M-4A2, Valentine Mk III, Vickers Light Tank VIC, Renault FT-18, T-34/76 (2), KV-1e, T-26s   James Stanner
Captured French Tanks Tank Destroyers and Gun Motor Carriages   Ungern
Captured French Vehicles Trucks and Automobiles   Zared
Captured Guns Belgian 75mm (3), French 75mm (4), English 83.8mm (3) & 87.6mm, Norwegian 75mm (2), Dutch 75mm (2)   Clive
Captured Howitzers Belgian 105mm, French 105mm (2), English 114mm, Norwegian 120mm, Dutch 120mm & 105mm   Clive
Captured Sherman Tank   131ueSkyNeko
Captured Soviet Vehicles   Zared
Captured Tanks T-34, Sherman   R & S
Casualties Early & Late War, Afrika Korps   Christopher Reichert
Cavalry K98a (9), Officer (3), NCO (2), MG-34   Clive
Cavalry 1: Kar 98K (4), MP-40, Officer   Daniel Harper
Cavalry 2: 8th SS Florian Geyer, Kar 98K (4), MP-40, Officer   Daniel Harper
Chaplains 6 different   Panzer Wolf
Chenillette Tractors Captured, 7 Different   Montjoic Saint Denis
Coastal Artillery 50mm 50mm KwK 38 & 39, Gun Pit, Crew Kriegsmarine, Luftwaffe, Wehrmacht   Clive
Comet Tank Captured   James Stanner
Cossack Cavalry Riding Motorcycles, Dismounted   Vance Cannell
Cossacks in German Service: Mounted and on Foot, Don, Siberian, Kuban, Terek   Panzer Wolf
Daimler Benz Jager Experimental Fighter   Mike Brady
Dornier Do 335 A-02   EdwRom
Dornier Do 335 A-1 Fighter / Bomber   EdwRom
Dornier Do 335 A-10 Two Seat Trainer   EdwRom
Dornier Do 335 A-12 Two Seat Trainer   EdwRom
Dornier Do 335 A-4 Recon   EdwRom
Dornier Do 335 A-6 Night Fighter   EdwRom
Dornier Do 335 Arrow Prototype   EdwRom
Dornier Do 335 V5 Prototype   EdwRom
Dornier Do 335 V7 Prototype   EdwRom
Dornier Do-172-2 Bomber   Forrest Gump
Dornier Do-17Z   Soundwave3591
Dornier Do-215 B-5 Night Fighter   131ueSkyNeko
Dornier Do-24 Flying Boat   Soundwave3591
Dornier Do-335 B-2   EdwRom
Einheits Cargo Trucks   EdwRom
Einheits Cargo Trucks   EdwRom
Einheits Diesel Cargo Trucks   EdwRom
Einheits Diesel Cargo Trucks   EdwRom
Elefant   Andrew White
Elefant 1   Wojciech Bota
Elefant 2 3 different camo patterns   Andrew White
Fiat 508 (Captured)   Zared
Fiat 621 Truck Captured   Zared
Field Artillery 105mm (3), 75mm (6)   Clive
Field Artillery Italian 100mm (5)& 75mm, Yugoslavian 100mm (3), Greek 100mm   Clive
Field Artillery Italian 75mm (7), Yugoslavian 75mm (4), Greek 75mm   Clive
Field Artillery Polish 75mm (2) & 100mm (2), Austrian 76mm & 100mm (2) & 80mm, Czech 76mm & 80mm, & 100mm (2)   Clive
Field Artillery Crew Mid to Late War, Grey & Camo   Clive
Field Artillery Crew Warm Weather   Clive
Field Artillery Limber Six Horse Team & Limber   Clive
Field Commanders 1: Rommel, Guderian, Manstein, Paulus, Hausser, Peiper, Skorzeny   Panzer Wolf
Field Commanders 2: Dietrich, Diefenthal, Student, von Manteuffel, Mohnke, Carius   Panzer Wolf
Field Commanders 3: Dkorzeny, Peiper, Paulus, Richtofen, Von Manstein, Rommel, Dietl, Von Ravenstein, Dietrich, Hausser, Guderian, Kesselring, Von Vietinghoff, Von Manteuffel, Von Rundstedt   Daniel Harper
Field Headquarters Officer, Radiomen (3), Guards (3 different uniforms)   Xaxk
Field Hospital   Brandon Wells
Field Kitchen Cook, Field Kitchen, Food, Beer, Cigarettes   Panzer Wolf
Field Police Wearing Zeltbahn, MG34, K98, MP40, NCO, Officer   Clive
Fieseler Fi-103R Reichenberg   131ueSkyNeko
Fieseler Fi-156 Storch   EdwRom
Fieseler Fi-156 Storch   EdwRom
Fieseler Fi-156 Storch Kriegsmarine   EdwRom
Fieseler Fi-156 Storch   EdwRom
Fieseler Fi-156 Storch North Africa   EdwRom
Fieseler Fi-156 Storch Winter Camo   EdwRom
Fieseler Fi-156 Storch Winter Camo   EdwRom
Fieseler Fi-156 Storch North Africa   EdwRom
Fieseler Fi-156 Storch Europe   EdwRom
Fieseler Fi-156 Storch Europe   EdwRom
Fieseler Fi-156 Storch North Africa   EdwRom
Fieseler Fi-156 Storch North Africa   EdwRom
Fieseler Fi-156 Storch North Africa   EdwRom
Fieseler Fi-167 Torpedo Plane   131ueSkyNeko
Fieseler Fi-167 Torpedo Plane   Soundwave3591
Fieseler Fi-56 Storch Winter Camo   EdwRom
Fieseler Fi-56 Storch Winter Camo   EdwRom
Flakpanzer IA Flakpanzer IA (4), Munitions Carrier (3)   EdwRom
Flakpanzer IA Snow Camo, Flakpanzer IA (4), Munitions Carrier (3)   EdwRom
Flakpanzer IV Ostwind   131ueSkyNeko
Flakpanzer IV Wirbelwind AA Gun, two turrets   Leonhard Siegmeier
Flakpanzer T-34 AA Gun on T-34 chassis   Jonathan Nikitas
Focke Wulf FW-190 A9   Mike Brady
Focke Wulf FW-190 F9   Mike Brady
Focke Wulf FW190 D9   Mike Brady
Focke Wulf FW210 (Speculative) Part 1, "Amerika Bomber"   Mike Brady
Focke Wulf FW210 (Speculative) Part 2, "Amerika Bomber"   Mike Brady
Focke Wulf FW210 (Speculative) Part 3, "Amerika Bomber"   Mike Brady
Focke-Wulf 189 A-1 Recon Plane   Ungern
Focke-Wulf 189 A-1 Recon Plane   Ungern
Focke-Wulf 189 A-1 Recon Plane   Ungern
Focke-Wulf 190D-9 Fighter   Tank Destroyer
Focke-Wulf Super TL: 2   Mike Brady
Focke-Wulf Super TL: 1   Mike Brady
Ford Maultier Truck Regular, Covered, Ambulance, 20mm Flak 38   Vizenz
Ford Truck w/ Pak 38   Tibor Horvath
Ford Truck w/ Pak 38   Tibor Horvath
Free Arabian Legion   Panzer Wolf
Free India Legion Summer & Winter Uniforms   Panzer Wolf
Freight Cars   Soundwave3591
Freikorps Sauerland   Geblero
French Waffen SS (Berlin) Kar 98K, StG 44, Panzerfaust, MG-42, MP-40, PPSh 41, Pistol   Ungern
FW160 (Model is in two pieces)   Mike Brady
FW160   Mike Brady
Georgian Legion Rifles, Panzerfaust, Rifle Grenade, MG Team, Squad Leaders   Vance Cannell
German Anti Tank Gun Crews WW2 German Anti Tank Crews 4 types 3.7cm PAK, 5.0cm PAK 38, 7.6cm PAK 36, 7.5cm Pak 41, 8.8cm PAK 43   Clive
German Anti-Tank Guns 28mm (2), 42mm, 75mm PAK 41, 80mm PAW 600, 76.2mm PAK 36 & 39, 88mm Puppchen, 88mm PAK 43 & PAK 43/41   Clive
German Army Artillery 50mm Pak 38 on Panzer IV C Bridgelayer   Clive
German Artillery Captured Anti-Tank Guns, 15 Different   Clive
German Field Artillery Captured Soviet Guns, 76.2 mm (8)   Clive
German Field Artillery Captured Soviet Guns, 122 mm (4), 115mm   Clive
German Heavy Field Artillery Misc Uniforms   Clive
German Infantry Fall 1939, Kar 98K, Radio, Medic, NCO, Officers   Marvin Schneck
German Infantry (Western Front) K98 (8), MP-40 (2), Officer, Sniper   Michael Smith
German Paratrooper Parachuting (2)   Screaming Eagle
German Pioneers (Early War)   Rothuga
German WW2 Weapons   Various
Gestapo 6 different   Xaxk
Goliath 1: Remote-Controlled Bomb   Ubersoldier
Goliath 2: Remote-Controlled Bomb, Carrier (mounted and dismounted), Operator   Dan Casquilho
Gun Crews (Field Artillery) Early to Mid War, 60 Different   Cliva
Half-Truck:   Christoph Patzer
Halftrack 3 different   Andrew White
Halftrack   Alex Kremer
Halftrack 250/8   Jonathan Nikitas
Halftrack 251 D 1944, three different   Andrew White
Halftrack 251 D Desert Camo, three different   Andrew White
Halftrack 251 D Late War, Seelow Heights   Marvin Schneck
Halftrack 251 D Late War   Marvin Schneck
Halftrack 251 D Afrika Korps   Marvin Schneck
Halftrack 251 D Winter Camo, three different   Andrew White
Halftrack 251/1 D 2 different   Vizenz
Halftrack 251/22 Late War   Marvin Schneck
Halftrack 251/22 Late War, Seelow Heights   Marvin Schneck
Halftrack 251/22 IR Late War, Infra-Red Sight   Marvin Schneck
Halftrack 251/23   Marvin Schneck
Halftrack 251/6 C 4 different, Waffen SS in autumn camo   Half-Track
Halftrack 251/9 D Late War   Marvin Schneck
Halftrack 251/9 D Late War, Seelow Heights   Marvin Schneck
Halftrack 251/9 D 2 different   Vizenz
Halftracks Sdkfz 250/9, 250/5, 250/3   Half-Track
Halftracks Afrika Korps (Desert) 2 different   War Wolf
He-162   Flame Design
Heavy Anti-Aircraft Artillery 75mm Flak L/60, 88mm Flak 1917, 88mm Flak 18, 105mm Flak 38, 128mm Flak 40   Clive
Heavy Anti-Aircraft Artillery Captured British Guns, 75mm Flak Vickers (2), 94mm Flak Vickers M39 (2)   Clive
Heavy Anti-Aircraft Artillery 128mm Flakzwilling 40 (left & right guns), 88mm Flak 41, 88mm Flak 36/43   Clive
Heavy Anti-Aircraft Artillery Captured Soviet Guns, 76.2mm Flak M31, Flak M38, 85mm Flak M39   Clive
Heavy Anti-Aircraft Artillery Captured French 75mm Guns, 4 different   Clive
Heavy Anti-Aircraft Artillery Captured Czech Guns, 75mm, 76.5mm, 83.5mm, 90mm   Clive
Heavy Anti-Aircraft Artillery Captured Italian Guns, 75mm (3), 90mm, 88mm   Clive
Heavy Anti-Aircraft Artillery Crews Winter Reversible Uniforms   Clive
Heavy Anti-Aircraft Artillery Crews Wehrmacht, German Guns   Clive
Heavy Anti-Aircraft Artillery Crews Zeltbahn   Clive
Heavy Anti-Aircraft Artillery Crews White Denim Fatigue Uniforms   Clive
Heavy Anti-Aircraft Crews 1939-45, Waffen SS   Clive
Heavy Anti-Aircraft Crews 1939-45, Kriegsmarine   Clive
Heavy Anti-Aircraft Crews 1939-45, Luftwaffe, captured guns   Clive
Heavy Anti-Aircraft Crews 1939-45, Luftwaffe   Clive
Heavy Anti-Gank Gun 88mm Flak 18 auf Zugkraftwagen 12t   Clive
Heavy Artillery 150mm K16, K18, K39 & SK C, 170mm K18, 210mm Mrs 18   Clive
Heavy Artillery Captured Italian Guns, 150mm K 408 & 410, 210mm H 520   Clive
Heavy Artillery Captured Belgian Guns, 150mm K 429, 155mm K 431 & 432, 220 mm Morser 530   Clive
Heavy Artillery Captured French Guns,155mm K 418, 419 & 424, 145mm K 405   Clive
Heavy Artillery Captured French Guns,155mm K 425, 416 & 422, 220mm K 532 & Morser 531   Clive
Heavy Artillery Captured French Guns, 105mm (4), 155mm (4)   Clive
Heavy Artillery Captured British Guns, 152mm (2), 127mm (2)   Clive
Heavy Artillery Captured Soviet Guns, 152mm, 122mm (3)   Clive
Heavy Artillery Captured Soviet Guns, 152mm (4) , 107mm (3)   Clive
Heavy Artillery Captured Czech Guns, 210mm, 150mm   Clive
Heavy Artillery Captured Soviet Guns, 152mm (4), 203mm   Clive
Heavy Artillery 100mm (2), 105mm, 150mm (4)   Clive
Heavy Artillery Captured Italian Guns, 105mm (4), 150mm (3), 152mm, 155mm   Clive
Heavy Artillery Captured Yugoslavian Guns, 105mm (2), 150mm   Clive
Heavy Artillery Captured Austrian & Czech Guns, 105mm (2), 150mm (4)   Clive
Heavy Artillery Captured Polish Guns, 105mm (2), 120mm (2), 155mm   Clive
Heavy Artillery Captured Dutch & Danish Guns, 105mm (2), 150mm (2), 152mm   Clive
Heavy Artillery Gun Crews Warm Weather, 70 Different   Clive
Heavy Artillery Gun Crews Reversible Winter Uniforms, Snow Camo & Field Grey, 70 Different   Clive
Heavy Artillery Gun Crews Reversible Winter Uniforms, Splinter & Tan Camo, 70 Different   Clive
Heavy Artillery Gun Crews Late War Uniforms, M44 uniform, Zeltbahn Worn as Cape, 56 Different   Clive
Heavy Artillery Gun Crews Field Grey Panzer & Italian Camo Uniforms, 56 Different   Clive
Heavy Artillery Gun Crews Mid War Uniforms, Great Coat & Camo Uniforms, 56 Different   Clive
Heavy Artillery Gun Crews Mid War Uniforms, M43 Uniforms, Long Marching Boots, 42 Different   Clive
Heavy Artillery Gun Crews Early War Uniforms, 56 Different   Clive
Heavy Artillery Gun Crews Early War Uniforms, Greatcoats, Zeltbahn Worn as Cape, 56 Different   Clive
Heavy Motorcycles 8 Different, 3 of each   Clive
Heavy Motorcycles 8 Different, 4 of each   Clive
Heavy Motorcycles w/ Side Cars 7 Different, 4 of each   Clive
Heavy Motorcycles w/ Sidecars 18 Different   Clive
Heavy Motorcycles w/ Sidecars 24 Different   Clive
Heavy Motorcycles w/ Sidecars 33 Different   Clive
Heinkel He-111 H-2   Mike Brady
Heinkel He-111 H-2 Black & White outline   Mike Brady
Heinkel He-111H Summer 1940   Soundwave3591
Heinkel He-162   Acrin
Heinkel He-162 Salamander 2 Different   John Gypson
Heinkel He-177   Tank Destroyer
Heinkel He-177 Bomber   Tank Destroyer
Heinkel He-177 Bomber   Tank Destroyer
Heinkel He-177 Bomber armed w/ Hs 293   Tank Destroyer
Heinkel He-219   Tank Destroyer
Heinkel Lerche II 2 Different   Mike Brady
Henschel HS-123 Dive Bomber Russian Front   John Gypson
Henschell Hs-129 w/ 73mm Cannon   Mike Brady
Henschell Hs-129   Mike Brady
Herman Goering Division MP 44 (6), MP 40 (2), Officer, Helmets, Heads   Jonathan Nikitas
Hermann Goring Division (Tunisia 1943)   Geblero
Hetzer 1 Assault Gun   Wojciech Bota
Hetzer 2 2 different camo patterns   Andrew White
Horch 108 Carrier Trooop Carrier, Carrier w/ MG-34, w/ 20mm AA (3), towing 37mm   EdwRom
Horch 108 Carrier Ambulance (2), towing searchlight (2), telephone, amplifier   EdwRom
Horch 108 Vehicles Troop Carrier, Towing 20mm Flak, 37mm, Telephone (3)   EdwRom
Horch 108 Vehicles (North Africa) Troop Carrier (2), w/ Mg-34, w/ 20mm AA (2), Towing 20mm Flak, Twoing 37mm   EdwRom
Horch 108 Vehicles (North Africa) Ambulance, Amplifier, Towing Searchlight (2), Telephone (2)   EdwRom
Horch 830 Car Civilian, Military, Light Truck, Ambulance   EdwRom
Horch 830 Car Personnell (3), Towing 37mm, Radio, Cable Carrier   EdwRom
Horch 830 R Vehicles Personnel Car (3), Twoing 37mm, Carrying Signals (2)   EdwRom
Horch 901 Car Open, Closed, Carrying Cable, Signal Car, Survey, Early Warning   EdwRom
Horch 901 Car Radio (3), Telephone, Commander's Cabriolet   EdwRom
Horch 901 Sdkfz 12 (North Africa)   Devon Findlater
Horch 901 Vehicles North Africa, Radio Car (2), w/ Antenna Extended, Telephone, Commander's Car   EdwRom
Horch 901 Vehicles North Africa, Personnel Car (2), Cable, Signal, Survey, Early Warning   EdwRom
Horch 901 Vehicles Radio Car (2), Telephone, Radio, Early Warning   EdwRom
Hummel Winter 1943-44   James Stanner
IF5 MG Wagon 36 Infantriefahrzeug 5 Maschinegewehr Wagen 36, Infantry Unit, Cavalry Unit, In Arction   Clive
Infanterie Schlepper UE 630(f) Captured French Renault 31R UE   Ungern
Infantry Gew43, MP-41, MP-40, VG-1   Xaxk
Infantry Rifle, Flag, SMG, Panzerschreck, MG Team   James Stanner
Infantry Winter Camo, Rifle, Flag, SMG, Panzerschreck, MG Team   James Stanner
Infantry Officer, MP-40, G-43, STG-44, MG-34, K98K   Christopher Reichert
Infantry Winter, MP-40, MG-34, K98K, G-43, STG-44   Christopher Reichert
Infantry Rifle, MP-40, MG-34   Viktor2a5
Infantry Rifle, MP-40, MG-34, Winter   Viktor2a5
Infantry   David Willis
Infantry 1944, Rifle, MP-40, LMG, Stg-44   Mike Brady
Infantry 1941, Invasion of Yugoslavia, Rifle, Radio, Medic, NCO, Officer   Judiel Lumbad
Infantry Winter, Rifle, MP-40, Sniper, MG-42, officer   Judiel Lumbad
Infantry Wearing Zeltbahn, MG34, K98, MP40, NCO, Officer   Clive
Infantry Wearing Zeltbahn, NCO's   Clive
Infantry Summer Uniform   Vasily Zaitzev
Infantry Winter, Eastern Front   Vasily Zaitzev
Infantry   Swede94
Infantry ('Volksmarine'): Riflemen (3), MP40 (5), Flag, Policeman, Officer (2), LMG Team, Panzerschreck Team   Ottobear
Infantry (1940) Kar 98K, MP-40, Radio, Medic, NCO, Officers   Marvin Schneck
Infantry (Anti-Tank) Hand Held Anti-Tank Weapons   Clive
Infantry (Bastogne) Kar 98K, G43, Panzerschreck, Panzerfaust, MP-40, MG Team, MG-44, Snipers, Officers   Half-Track
Infantry (Berlin 1945) 12 Different   Mike Brady
Infantry (Close Combat) Late War   Clive
Infantry (Hermann Goring Division) SMG, Rifle, Panzerschreck, LMG, Medic, Assault Rifle   Matthijs
Infantry (Late 1944) Kar 98K, MG-34, MG-42, StG-44, Panzerfaust   Ungern
Infantry (Normandy): Riflemen, Panzerschreck, Assault Rifle, Officer   Long Nguyen
Infantry (North Africa) Officer, MP-40, MG-34, K98K   Christopher Reichert
Infantry (North Africa) Rifle, MP-40, MG-34   Viktor2a5
Infantry (North Africa) Ramcke Brigade   Geblero
Infantry (North Africa) Afrika Korps 1942-43   Geblero
Infantry (North Africa) Libya 1941-42   Jimmy
Infantry (Poland 1939) Officer, SMG, Rifle, MG Team, Rifle Grenade   Vance Cannell
Infantry (Poland) Poland 1939   Jimmy
Infantry (Stalingrad 1942)   Vasily Zaitzev
Infantry (Stalingrad) 1: Kar 98K (7), Mosin (3), MP-40 (5), Ppsh-41 (3), Sniper (2), Officer (4), MG-34 (2)   Half-Track
Infantry (Stalingrad) 2: Infantry (11), Officer, Wounded (2), Surrendering (2)   Ungern
Infantry (Trenches): Kar 98K, Stg44, Panzerfaust, Panzerschreck, Observer, Officer, MG42, MP40   Clive
Infantry (Winter) East Front 1941-2, Rifle, MP-40, Officer, NCO, MG-34, 50mm Mortar, ATR, MG-26   Clive
Infantry (Winter) East Front 1941-2, MG-34, MG-37, 80mm Mortar Teams   Clive
Infantry (Winter) East Front 1941-2, 37mm PAK, 75mm IG, 150mm IG, Gun Crews   Clive
Infantry 10: Rifles (3), SMG (5), LMG Team, Panzerschreck Team, Flag, Officer (2)   Ottobear
Infantry 11: Early War, Rifles (6), SMG (2), MG34 bipod and tripod, Panzerfaust, PPSh-41 (3), MP-40 (2), Officer   Daniel Harper
Infantry 12: Late War, Rifles (6), SMG (2), MG34 bipod and tripod, Officer   Daniel Harper
Infantry 13: Rifles(6), SMP (6), MG Teams (2), Offices (2), Flag, Panzerschreck, Panzerfaust   Burca Eduard
Infantry 14: Winter, Rifle (4), SMG (2), Officer (2), Sniper, Panzerschreck Team, MG Team, Panzerfaust, Flag   Hernaldo Rios
Infantry 15: MP-40 (9)   Francisco J.M. Rodrigues
Infantry 16: MP-40 (9)   Francisco J.M. Rodrigues
Infantry 17: Parade Rest, 9 different   Andrew White
Infantry 18: Winter, Infantry (3), Armed car   Night Wolf
Infantry 1: Officers, Navy, Air Force servicemen   Alex Kremer
Infantry 2: 1939-1942, MP-44 and Mauser   Alex Kremer
Infantry 3: KAR 98K, Gewehr 43, Sniper, MP40, Officer, Panzerschreck, MG-42   Matt Smith
Infantry 4: Wearing Gas Masks, Cavalry, Sniper, MP-40   Mark A.
Infantry 5: Winter Gear, Kar 98k (3), Sniper (2), MP40 (3), Officer, Panzerschreck, MG42, Panzerfaust   War Wolf
Infantry 6: Kar 98K, Bergmann MP35, Mauser G98, MG34, PM39/40, Walther G43, Sergeant   Josh Hazelton
Infantry 7: Winter Gear, Panzerfaust, Sniper MP40, Ka r98k (2), Panzerschreck, MG42   Xaxk
Infantry 8: Early War, Rifles (3), SMG, LMG, Officer, Chaplain   Daniel Harper
Infantry 9: Walking poses, Kar 98K (15), MP40 (3), MG34 (3)   Clive
Infantry Afrika Korps (Desert) 1: KAR 98K, (2 different) Sniper, MP40, Officer, MG-42   Matt Smith
Infantry Afrika Korps (Desert) 2: Hats, Helmets, and Tropical Helmets KAR 98K (2 different) Sniper, MP40 (2 different), Officer, MG-42 (bipod and tripod), General. Military Police, Artillery Crew (5 different), Anti-Tank Gun Crew (2 different), Mortar Crew (2 different), Observers (2 different)   Jakub Sawicki
Infantry Afrika Korps (Desert) 3: Kar 98k (5), MP-40 (3), MG-34, Officers (3)   Half-Track
Infantry Afrika Korps (Desert) 4: Rifle, SMG, Pistol, Grenade   Josh Hazelton
Infantry and Cavalry: Sniper in Winter Camo, SS Cavalry   Marvin Schneck
Infantry Anti-Tank Tellermine, Panzerscreck, Panzerfaust, Granatbuchse   131ueSkyNeko
Infantry Field Grey Kar 98k, Stg-44 (2 different), Panzerschreck, Panzerfaust, MP-40 (3 different), Officers (2 different), MG-42 (bipod and tripod), Mortar Crew, Anti-Tank Gun Crew, Artillery Crew, Observers (2 different)   Jakub Sawicki
Infantry Guns 75mm IG 18 (3), 150mm IG 33, 75mm IG 37, 75mm IG 42, 37mm IG 152, 76mm IG 260, 76mm IKH 290 (2), 94mm IKH 302   Clive
Infantry with Stg44 Vampir   131ueSkyNeko
Internal Security Troops Schutzpolizei, Milice, Police - Poland, Russia, Ukraine, 3 of each   Daniel Harper
Jagdpanther   Mike Brady
Jagdpanther   The Viking
Jagdpanzer 90mm   R & S
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer   131ueSkyNeko
Jagdpanzer IV L/70 and L/48 guns   Leonhard Siegmeier
Jagdpanzer V France 1944   James Stanner
Jagdpanzer V 1   Wojciech Bota
Jagdpanzer V 88mm Pak43   Teodor
JagdTiger 1 Assault Gun   Wojciech Bota
JagdTiger 2 2 different camo patterns   Andrew White
Ju-87B Stuka Dive Bomber North Africa   Half-Track
Ju-88/BF-109 Mistel Composite Aircraft   Soundwave3591
Junkers 87b Stuka Dive Bomber   Half-Track
Junkers Ju-188   Mike Brady
Junkers Ju-52   Mike Brady
Junkers Ju-87 B2 (North Africa)   131ueSkyNeko
Junkers Ju-87 G-1 Easter Front (1943)   DeltaOperator42
Junkers Ju-87 Stuka Dive Bomber   Acrin
Junkers Ju-87B-1 2 Different   Half-Track
Junkers Ju-87D5 Dive Bomber   Mike Brady
Junkers Ju-87G1 Dive Bomber   Mike Brady
Junkers JU-88 A-4 Bomber Operation Barbarossa, 1941   Marvin Schneck
Junkers Ju-88 A-4 Bomber Summer 1941   Marvin Schneck
Junkers Ju-88 A4 (North Africa)   131ueSkyNeko
Junkers Ju-88 Bomber Winter   Acrin
Junkers Ju-88 Bomber Summer   Acrin
Junkers Ju-88 Bomber Winter, Eastern Front   Mike Brady
Junkers Ju-88 G-6   Mike Brady
Junkers Ju-88 G-6   Mike Brady
Junkers Ju-88 G-6 Night Fighter   Mike Brady
Junkers Ju-88 P   131ueSkyNeko
K5e Railroad Gun   Soundwave3591
Karl Morser Ammo Tender   Jeff High
Karl Morser Mortar   Jeff High
King Tiger 1 Sand, with Paratroopers   Francisco J.M.Rodrigues
King Tiger 10   Andrew White
King Tiger 11 Winter Camo   Andrew White
King Tiger 2 Green, with Paratroopers   Francisco J.M.Rodrigues
King Tiger 3 Spring Camouflage   Francisco J.M.Rodrigues
King Tiger 4 Spring Camouflage   Francisco J.M.Rodrigues
King Tiger 5 Autumn Camouflage   Francisco J.M.Rodrigues
King Tiger 6 Autumn Camouflage   Francisco J.M.Rodrigues
King Tiger 7 Camouflage, with Paratroopers   Francisco J.M.Rodrigues
King Tiger 8 Porsche Turret Camo w/ Zimmerit   Francisco J.M.Rodrigues
King Tiger 9 Henschel Turret Camo w/ Zimmerit   Francisco J.M.Rodrigues
Kleiner Panzerbefehlswagen IB Command Tank, Goliath, Mine Roller   131ueSkyNeko
Kriegsmarine Officer, MP-40, MG-34, K98K, G-43   Christopher Reichert
Krupp L2 H143 Trucks Troop Carrier, w/ MG-34, Artillery Tractor w/ 37m, towing 37mm, towing 20mm, w/ 20mm   EdwRom
Krupp L2 H143 Trucks Towing Searchlight (2), Telephone (2), Radio Mast, Command Car   EdwRom
Krupp L2 H143 Vehicles Troop Carrier (2), AA Gun Tractor w/ 20mm, Towing 20mm, Artillery Tractor w/ 37mm, Towing 37mm   EdwRom
Krupp L2 H143 Vehicles Towing Searchlight (2), Telephone (2), Radio, Command   EdwRom
Kubelwagen (3-D) Sand, Grey   Vizenz
Kubelwagen (3-D) Summer & Winter Camo   Maciejka
Laffly S 15 T Captured   Zared
Land-Wasser-Schlepper   RDB1972
Landfort Calais   R & S
Lastkraftwagen 9-ton Cargo Truck, Tank Transporter   EdwRom
Lastkraftwagen 9-ton Cargo Truck, Tank Transporter   EdwRom
Lastkraftwagen 9-ton Cargo Truck, Tank Transporter   EdwRom
Latil M2 TL6 (Captured)   Zared
Le SPW U304(f) German Armoredq body on French Unic Kegresse P107   Clive
Leichte Flakpanzer 38(t) SdKfz 140   Zared
Leichte Panzerspahwagen   Montjoie Saint Denis
Light Cross-Country Cargo Trucks   EdwRom
Light Motorcycles (North Africa) BMW R35, DKW RT125, NSU 2510SL, Triumph BD250W, Phanomen Ahoi, Zundapp BD200   Clive
Light Motorcycles (North Africa) BMW R35, DKW RT125, NSU 2510SL, Triumph BD250W, Phanomen Ahoi, Zundapp BD200, 4 of each   Clive
Lippisch P-13 jet   Mike Brady
Lorraine Schlepper (f) Captured   Ungern
Lorraine Self Propelled Guns Lorraine, Lorraine Observation Post, w/ 150mm, w/ 75mm, w/ 105mm guns   Clive
Luftwaffe Ground Crew, Munitions Cars, Parachutist   Christopher Reichert
Luftwaffe Wearing Zeltbahn, MG34, K98, MP40, NCO, Officer   Clive
Luftwaffe Infantry Kar 98k (3), MP-40 (3), Panzerfaust, Officer   Andrew White
Lundy'   Harasho Neko
M-8 Greyhound Armored Car Captured   James Stanner
Machine Guns MG-42, MG-34   Screaming Eagle
Marder II   Odin
Marder III   131ueSkyNeko
Marder III 1 Self Propelled ATG, 76.2mm F22 Gun, 75mm Pak 40 (2)   Clive
Marder III 2 2 different camo patterns   Andrew White
Mark VI Tanks captured tanks, MkVI, 105mm, Command, Munitions   Clive
Medics Medics (5), Armed Medics (3), Casualties (6)   Xaxk
Medics Medics (2), Stretcher Team (3)   Ungern
Medium Motorcycles BMW R 4, DKW NZ 350, Victoria KR35 SN and WH, Triumph B350 and S350, Puch 350, 4 of each   Clive
Mercedes Benz 170 VK Troop Carrier, Signals Car, Radio Car, Maintenance   EdwRom
Mercedes Benz 170 VK Luftwaffe, Troop Carrier, Signals Car, Radio Car, Maintenance   EdwRom
Mercedes Benz Trucks 4 different   Vizenz
Mercedes-Benz Type L Vehicles North Africa, Troop Carrier, Towing 37mm, Ambulance, Field Workshop, Light Truck, Command Car   EdwRom
Messerschmitt 262 1 Jet fighter plane   Matt Fritz
Messerschmitt Bf 109 F-2 June 1941   Tank Destroyer
Messerschmitt Bf-109   Acrin
Messerschmitt Bf-109 C1   Mike Brady
Messerschmitt Bf-109 E4   Mike Brady
Messerschmitt Bf-109 E7 (North Africa)   131ueSkyNeko
Messerschmitt Bf-109 G10   Mike Brady
Messerschmitt Bf-109 G10   Mike Brady
Messerschmitt Bf-109 G2   Mike Brady
Messerschmitt Bf-109 G2   Mike Brady
Messerschmitt Bf-109 G2   Mike Brady
Messerschmitt Bf-109 G6   Mike Brady
Messerschmitt Bf-109 G6   Mike Brady
Messerschmitt Bf-109 G6   Mike Brady
Messerschmitt Bf-109 K4   Mike Brady
Messerschmitt Bf-109G 2 Eastern Front, 2 versions 1943 and 1944   John Gypson
Messerschmitt Bf-109G 3   Mike Brady Fieseler Fi-156C Storch: German Recon Aircraft,
Messerschmitt BF-109G-2 Mistel   131ueSkyNeko
Messerschmitt Bf-109G6   Combino
Messerschmitt Bf-109T Naval Fighter   131ueSkyNeko
Messerschmitt Bf-110 Night Fighter   Tank Destroyer
Messerschmitt Bf-110 1 Battle of Britain markings, 4 different   John Gypson
Messerschmitt Bf-110 2 Russian Front markings, white   John Gypson
Messerschmitt Bf-110 C-4   Tank Destroyer
Messerschmitt Bf-110 E2 (North Africa)   131ueSkyNeko
Messerschmitt Bf-110 G   Tank Destroyer
Messerschmitt Bf109 Black & White outline, 6 different   Mike Brady
Messerschmitt Bf109 F4 Float plane, Flying & On Water   Mike Brady
Messerschmitt Me-109 Fighter   Andrew White
Messerschmitt ME-163 Komet Rocket Fighter, 2 different   John Gypson
Messerschmitt ME-163B Rocket Fighter   Mike Brady
Messerschmitt Me-262 Flying, on Ground   Tank Destroyer
Messerschmitt Me-262 Mistel   131ueSkyNeko
Messerschmitt Me-264 Prototype   Tank Destroyer
Messerschmitt Me-309   Mike Brady
Messerschmitt Me-309   Mike Brady
Messerschmitt Me-410B   Mike Brady
Messerschmitt P-1011 Experimental Jet Fighter   Mike Brady
Messerspit Captured Supermarine Spitfire   Mike Brady
MG 151/20 Drilling Guns Static Mount   EdwRom
MG 151/20 Drilling Guns Self-Propelled   EdwRom
MG 151/20 Drilling Guns Miscellaneous   EdwRom
Mittlerer SPW M2(a) AA-Gun French 37mm AA gun on captured M3 half-track   Ungern
Morserzugmittel 35 (t)   131ueSkyNeko
Mortar Teams Mortar & Crew Firing, Moving, Horse Cart   Ungern
Mortar Teams SS, Firing, Moving, Leader, Horse Cart, Half-Track   Ungern
Mortar Teams Luftwaffe Infantry, Firing, Moving, Horse Cart, Half-Track   Ungern
Motorcycle Infantry Dismounted, RIfle, MP-40, Officer, NCO, Mortar, MG Teams   Clive
Motorcycles (Captured) French (6), Belgian (6), Danish (5)   Clive
Motorized HQ Section (1940) Troop Carrier, Motorcycle, Sidecar   EdwRom
Motorized Repair Section (1940) Troop Carrier, Motorcycle, Sidecar, Truck, Maintenance Car   EdwRom
Motorized Rifle Platoon (1940) Troop Carrier, Motorcycle, Sidecar, Towing 37mm Pak 35/36, Towing Ammo Trailer   EdwRom
Mountain Artillery Crew Anorak, Winter, Waffen SS, Summer, Great Coat   Clive
Mountain Guns 75mm (3), 105mm, Skoda Guns 75mm (4), 100mm (4)   Clive
Mountain Guns Captured Guns, French 65mm, 75mm (3), 105mm (3), Italian 65mm (2), 75mm (3), 76mm (2)   Clive
Mountain Troops G-38, Sniper, Stg-44, MP-40, MP-41, Kar, MG-42, Panzerschreck, MG-34, Skis and Snow Shoes   Doughnut Dude
Munitionspanzer IV Ausf. F   131ueSkyNeko
Neubaufahrzeug Tank   131ueSkyNeko
NeubauFahrzeug V Tank Grey, White   Teodor
Officers 13 different   Mike Brady
Officers Col. Von Staffenberg, Kurt Meyer, Erwin Rommel   Devon
Opel Blitz Truck Grey, AA, Crates, Nebelwerfer, Medical   Jeff High
Opel Blitz Truck Desert, AA, Crates, Nebelwerfer, Medical   Jeff High
Opel Blitz Truck 1 Regular and Ambulance version   Ernesto Tramontana
Opel Blitz Truck 2 Regular, Ambulance, 20mm Flak 38   Vizenz
Opel Blitz w/ Pak 38   Tibor Horvath
P-47 D Captured   Tibor Horvath
PAK 40 75mm ATG 3D 1: 3D ATG, Crew, Field Grey   Oliver Bizer
PAK 40 75mm ATG 3D 2: 3D ATG, Crew, Afrika Korps   Oliver Bizer
Panther and Tiger Tanks with commander   Andrew White
Panther VA 2 Different   Xaxk
Panzer 1B 6 different   Marvin Schneck
Panzer 35 (t)   Half-Track
Panzer 35 (t)   131ueSkyNeko
Panzer 35 (t)   131ueSkyNeko
Panzer 38 (t)   Wojciech Bota
Panzer 38(t)   Teodor
Panzer 38(T) A Fall 1939, 6 Different   Marvin Schneck
Panzer 38(T) C 1940, 6 Different   Marvin Schneck
Panzer and Assault Gun Crews Crew in Vehicle and on Foot   Matthijs
Panzer Crew For PzIII & PzIV, Commanders (33), Gunners & Loaders (10), Radio Ops / Bow Gunners (10)   Clive
Panzer Crew 1 32 different (unarmed and with SMG)   Panzer Wolf
Panzer Crew 2 12 different   Mike Brady
Panzer Crew 3 5 different, Afrika Korps and SS   Andrew White
Panzer I Panzer IA, IB, variants, Panzerjager I   Daniel Harper
Panzer I Rarities Dummy Turret, Interim Panzer IA, Panzer IB with Wurfrahmen 40, Cargo Platform   EdwRom
Panzer IA Tank 6 Different   Marvin Schneck
Panzer IA Tanks 12 Different   EdwRom
Panzer IB Tanks 12 Different   EdwRom
Panzer II IIC, IIF, sIG33, Marder II, Wespe, Munition Wespe   Clive
Panzer II IIb, IIA, IID, Flame, Cruiser MkIV, 76mm Pak 36   Clive
Panzer II H   131ueSkyNeko
Panzer II L   Jeff High
Panzer II L   131ueSkyNeko
Panzer IIC 6 different   Marvin Schneck
Panzer III 50mm   131ueSkyNeko
Panzer III A   Tank Destroyer
Panzer III C   Marvin Schneck
Panzer III E 1940, 6 different   Marvin Schneck
Panzer III J L60 and L42 guns   Marvin Schneck
Panzer III J   Harasho Neko
Panzer III J (Afrika Korps) L60 and L42 guns   Marvin Schneck
Panzer III L   Wojciech Bota
Panzer III M   131ueSkyNeko
Panzer III N   Wojciech Bota
Panzer III N   131ueSkyNeko
Panzer IIIA, Destroyed   Tank Destroyer
Panzer IIIB 6 Different   Marvin Schneck
Panzer IIIB   Tank Destroyer
Panzer IV 2 different   Jakub Sawicki
Panzer IV Desert Camo, 2 different   Andrew White
Panzer IV 2 different   Andrew White
Panzer IV Winter Camo, 2 different   Andrew White
Panzer IV With Crew, Panzer IV E, F1, G, J   Clive
Panzer IV (Afrika Korps) IVD, IVE, IVF1, IVF2, IVG   Clive
Panzer IV A 4 Different   Tank Destroyer
Panzer IV and StuG Assault Gun with commander   Andrew White
Panzer IV Anti-Aircraft Tanks Flak Panzer IV w. 20mm and 37mm, 37mm Flak, Bergepanzer IV   Clive
Panzer IV Bridge Layer   Andy Waters
Panzer IV F2   131ueSkyNeko
Panzer IV H   131ueSkyNeko
Panzer IV Long 75mm Gun IVF2, IVG, IVJ, WgIV Obs. Post   Clive
Panzer IV Raketenwrfer   131ueSkyNeko
Panzer IV Short 75mm Gun IVA, IVB, IVC, IVD, IVE, IVF1   Clive
Panzer IV Tanks IVH (3), IVJ (2)   James Stanner
Panzer IV Tanks IVA, IVB, IVD, IVE, IVF (2)   James Stanner
Panzer V Panther   Leonhard Siegmeier
Panzer V Winter Camo, 3 different   Andrew White
Panzer V Panther, 3 different   Andrew White
Panzer V Italy, 3 different   Andrew White
Panzer V Panther   Ernesto Tramontana
Panzer V LAH SS Division camo   Comrade Vataman
Panzer V 2 Normandy camo   Leonhard Siegmeier
Panzer V Bergepanther   Panzer Wolf
Panzer V Panther   The Viking
Panzer V Panther 6 Type   Teodor
Panzer V Panther   Teodor
Panzer V Panther   Ungern
Panzer V Panther D   Xaxk
Panzer V Tank VA, VD (2), VG   James Stanner
Panzer VI Winter Camo, Late War   Devastator
Panzer VI (3-D) Tiger I,   Teodor
Panzer VI (Wittmann) 1 Tiger commanded   Michael Wittmann
Panzer VI (Wittmann) 2 Tiger I E commanded   Michael Wittmann
Panzer VI (Wittmann) 3 Tiger I E commanded   Michael Wittmann
Panzer VI 1 Tiger   Jakub Sawicki
Panzer VI 2 Tiger, Winter Camo   Wojciech Bota
Panzer VI 3 Tiger II   Wojciech Bota
Panzer VI 4 Tiger I   Daniel Harper
Panzer VI 5 Tiger I, Bovington Tank Museum   Andrew White
Panzer VI 6 Tiger I, Early and Late, 8 different camo patterns   Andrew White
Panzer VI 7 4 different camo patterns   Andrew White
Panzer VI King Tiger   Tank Destroyer
Panzer VI King Tiger Porsche Turret, Zimmeritt coating   Tank Destroyer
Panzer VI Porsche Tiger   131ueSkyNeko
Panzer VI Porsche Tiger Prototype   131ueSkyNeko
Panzer VI Tiger Early Production, Tunisia   Harasho Neko
Panzer VI Tiger H   Soundwave3591
Panzer VI Tiger II Ardennes Front, December 1944   Soundwave3591
Panzer Vi Tiger II   Soundwave3591
Panzer VIII 1 Maus   Count Dracula
Panzer VIII 3 Maus, 2 different camo patterns   Andrew White
Panzergrenadiers Panzer-Lehr 1944   Panzer Wolf
Panzergrenadiers   George S. Rommel
Panzerjager 1B 6 different   Marvin Schneck
PanzerJager Tiger   Soundwave3591
Panzerspahwagen 6 different   Teodor
Panzerspahwagen   Montjoie Saint Denis
Panzerspahwagen 178P 204(f) Captured French AMD 35 Panhard 178   Ungern
Panzerspahwagen 178P-204(f) Railway Cars   Ungern
Panzertruppen Stug III A   Teodor
Panzerwerfen 42 Rocket Launcher   Jonathan Nikitas
Paratroopers Rifle, Flag, SMG, Panzerschreck, MG Team, Sniper, Flamethrower   James Stanner
Paratroopers Panzerfaust 60, Radio, Luger, Sniper, K98 (2)   matthijs
Paratroopers Kar 98K, StG 44, MP-40, Panzerfaust, Panzerschrek, MG-42, Ge-43, Sniper, Officer   The Viking
Paratroopers Winter, Rifle, SMG, MG   Matthijs
Paratroopers   Jimmy
Paratroopers (1940)   Geblero
Paratroopers (Crete 1941)   Geblero
Paratroopers 1 Kar 98K, Sniper, MP-40, Officer, Panzerfaust, MG-42   Matt Smith
Paratroopers 10 MP 44 (2), MP 40 (5), Officer, Sniper, Helmets, Heads   Francisco J.M. Rodrigues
Paratroopers 11 MP 44 (6), MP 40 (2), Officer, Helmets, Heads   Francisco J.M. Rodrigues
Paratroopers 12 Kar 98K (2), Sniper, StG-44 (2), MP-40 (2), Panzerfaust, MG-42, Officer   Andrew White
Paratroopers 13 9 different, house, wall   Zulu
Paratroopers 14 Three different Uniforms, Kar 98k (3), Stg-44 (2), MP-40 (2), Panzerfaust, MG-42, FJ-42 (3), Panzerschreck, Gewehr 43 (2), Officer (3), Sniper (4), Plane Crew (2), Weapon crate   Andrew White
Paratroopers 2 (1944-45) KAR 98K (2 different) Sniper, MP40 (2 different), Officer, MG-42 (bipod and tripod), General. Military Police, Artillery Crew (5 different), Anti-Tank Gun Crew (2 different), Mortar Crew (2 different), Observers (2 different)   Jakub Sawicki
Paratroopers 3 (Africa and Italy) Kar 98K, Sniper, MP-40 (2 different), Officer, Panzerfaust, MG-42 (bipod and tripod) Panzerfaust, Panzerschrek, General   Jakub Sawicki
Paratroopers 4 (Eben Emael 1940) Kar 98K, MP-40 (2 different), General   Jakub Sawicki
Paratroopers 5 (Waffen-SS) Kar 98K (2 different), MP-40 (2 different), Stg-44 (2 different), Officer, Panzerfaust, Panzerschreck, MG-42 (tripod)   Jakub Sawicki
Paratroopers 6 FG-42 (2), MP-40 (2), MP-44 , Sniper, Officer, Weapons, Equipment, Heads   Francisco J.M. Rodrigues
Paratroopers 7 FG-42 (2), MP-40 (2), MP-44 , Sniper, Officer, Weapons, Equipment, Heads   Francisco J.M. Rodrigues
Paratroopers 8 Rifle (4), SMG (2), Officer (2), Sniper, Panzerschreck Team, MG Team, Panzerfaust, Flamethrower, Flag   Hernaldo Rios
Paratroopers 9 MP 44 (6), MP 40 (2), Officer, Helmets, Heads   Francisco J.M. Rodrigues
Paratroopers Tank Riders 8 different   Andrew White
Partisan Hunters 8 different   Panzer Wolf
Paymaster   Panzer Wolf
Police Policemen (4), Regular Uniform and Patrol Uniform, with and without SMGs Gestapo (3), Armed and Unarmed   Taylor A
Police Luger, MP40, Kar98k, Officer, NCO   Burca Eduard
Porsche Tiger VK45 Prototype tank   Wojciech Bota
Porsche Tiger VK45 Prototype tank   Andrew White
Praga RND 3 Ton Truck (Captured)   Zared
Prisoners of War Kriegsmarine, 6 different   Matthijs
Prisoners of War Panzer Crew, 6 different   Matthijs
Prisoners of War SS, 6 different   Matthijs
Prisoners of War Afrika Korps, 6 different   Matthijs
Prisoners of War 6 different   Matthijs
Prisoners of War Winter, 6 different   Matthijs
Propaganda Team Cameraman, Vehicles   EdwRom
Pz Kpfw 612 Armored Cars 37mm (2), MG-34 (2)   Teodor
PzKpfw 35 (t)   131ueSkyNeko
PzKpfw VG Panther Tank and Crew   Forrest Gump
Recon Battalion (North Africa) Armored Cars, Half-Tracks   Devon Findlater
Reichs Luftschutz Bund Air Raid Rescue & Repair, 4 different   Matthijs
Rommel's Vehicles Horch 901 (3), SdKfz 250/3, Captured British AEC 4x4 Dorchester (2)   EdwRom
Russian Corps   Zared
Russian Liberation Movement   131ueSkyNeko
SA (Styria)   Panzer Wolf
Sanger Amerika Bomber Hypothetical, planned but never built   Mike Brady
Schutzmannschaft Russia, Ukraine   Zared
Schwere Panzer Abteilung 506   Panzer Wolf
Schwimmwagen   Shawn Beero
Schwimmwagen Swimming   Shawn Beero
Sd 251/17 Half-Track   Xaxk
SdKfz 10 Half-Track w/ 37mm (3), w/ 50mm (3)   Clive
SdKfz 10 Halftrack Towing 75mm IG, 47mm, 37mm, Nebelwerfer, 50mm   Clive
Sdkfz 11 Halftracks Sdkfz 11 (4), towing 105mm & 75mm   Clive
SdKfz 184 Ferdinand and Elefant   131ueSkyNeko
Sdkfz 2 Kettenkrad 1 6 different   Vizenz
Sdkfz 2 Kettenkrad 2 4 different, Waffen SS   Vizenz
SdKfz 222 (North Africa)   131ueSkyNeko
SdKfz 222 Armored Car   131ueSkyNeko
SdKfz 222 Armored Car   131ueSkyNeko
Sdkfz 231 Armored Cars 6 different   Ungern
Sdkfz 232 Armored Cars 3 different   Ungern
Sdkfz 233 Armored Cars 3 different   Ungern
SdKfz 234 rad-8 Armored Cars 234/1, 234/2, 234/3, 234/4   Vizenz
SdKfz 234/1-4   Vizenz
SdKfz 247 Ausf. A, Ausf B (2)   Vizenz
SdKfz 250 & 253 Half-Tracks 250/3 Rommel, Cruwell, Kiehl, 253 Bismarck, 250/1 Kleemann   EdwRom
SdKfz 250 Half-Tracks 250/1, 250/2, 250/3, 250/4, 250/5, 250/6   EdwRom
SdKfz 250 Half-Tracks 250/7, 250/9, 250/10, 250/11, 250/12   EdwRom
SdKfz 250 Half-Tracks Late Version, 250/1 - 8   EdwRom
SdKfz 250 Half-Tracks Late Version, 250/9 & 10, w/ 50mm   EdwRom
SdKfz 250 Halftrack   131ueSkyNeko
SdKfz 250 Halftrack   131ueSkyNeko
Sdkfz 250 Halftracks 11 Different   James Stanner
Sdkfz 251 A & B Sdkfz 251/1 A&B, 251/3 A&B   Ungern
SdKfz 251 Half-Tracks North Africa, 251/1, 3, 6, 7, 8A & 8C   EdwRom
SdKfz 251 Half-Tracks North Africa, 251/1 B (3), C, 251/10, 20mm Flak   EdwRom
Sdkfz 251 Halftracks 11 Different   James Stanner
Sdkfz 251/1 C Camo, Early (2), Late (2)   Ungern
Sdkfz 251/1 C Grey & Sand, Early (2), Late (2)   Ungern
Sdkfz 251/10 C Early (2) & Late (2)   Ungern
Sdkfz 251/17 D 20mm flak   Clive
Sdkfz 251/17 Half-Tracks 20mm flak 38, traveling, firing (2), command   Clive
Sdkfz 251/2 C Early (2) & Late (2)   Ungern
Sdkfz 251/3 C Early (2) & Late (2)   Ungern
Sdkfz 251/7 C Early (2) & Late (2)   Ungern
Sdkfz 251/8 C Early & Late (3)   Ungern
Sdkfz 251/9 C Early & Late Versions   Ungern
SdKfz 252 & 253 Half-Tracks 252 (2), 253 (2)   EdwRom
SdKfz 254 Armored Observation Car   EdwRom
SdKfz 254 Armored Observation Car   EdwRom
SdKfz 254 Armored Observation Car Afrika Korps   EdwRom
SdKfz 254 Armored Observation Car Afrika Korps   EdwRom
SdKfz 254 Armored Observation Car   EdwRom
Sdkfz 263 Armored Cars 3 Different   Ungern
Sdkfz 6 & 11/6 Halftracks 3 of Each   Clive
SdKfz 6 Half-Track w/ 76.2mm Pak 36   Clive
Sdkfz 6/1 Halftracks 4 Different, Towing 105mm & 88mm   Clive
Sdkfz 6/2 Halftrack w/ 37mm Flak 37   Clive
SdKfz 7 Sdkfz 7 (2), 7/4, 7/6 towing Range Finder, 7/9, V-2 Rocket Launcher   EdwRom
SdKfz 7 (North Africa) 4 Different, Twoing AA and Artillery   EdwRom
SdKfz 7 Half-Track 3 Different, Towing 150mm, SdKfz 7/2 (2)   EdwRom
SdKfz 7 Halftrack 4 Different, Towing gun (2)   EdwRom
SdKfz 7/1 w/ Ammor Trailer and w/ 20mm Flak 38, 5 different   EdwRom
SdKfz 7/1 Halftrack Afrika Korps, w/ Trailer, w/ Crew, In Action, Rommel w/ SdKfz 250/3 "Greif"   EdwRom
SdKfz 7/2 AA Halftrack w/ Ammor Trailer and w/ 37mm Flak 36/37, 6 different   EdwRom
Sdkfz 8 (North Africa) Troop Carrier (4), Towing 88mm, Towing Pzjg I   EdwRom
SdKfz 8 Halftrack 3 Different, Broadcasting Vehicle, Armored towing 88mm   Clive
SdKfz 9 88 mm Flak 37   Harasho Neko
SdKfz rad-8 Armored Cars 231, 232, 233, 263   Vizenz
SdKfz-9 18t half-Track Artillery Tractor, Crane, Recovery Spade   Clive
Self Propelled Guns on French Chassis Pz 38H w/ 75mm and 105mm, Pz FCM w/ 75mm and 105mm, 47mm on Pz 35R, 105mm on Char B-2   Clive
Self Propelled Guns on Panzer IV Chassis Hummel, Munition Hummel, Nashorn, 105mm, Jagdpanzer IV/70   Clive
Self-Propelled Artillery 105mm and 20mm Flak on 3t Zgkw   Clive
sIG 33B Self-Propelled Gun 3 Different, Black & White   Jeff High
Skoda 903 Staff Car German, Czech   RDB1972
Skoda H 6ST6-T Truck (Captured)   Zared
Skoda RSO Artillery Tractor 2 Different   Stan P
Skoda Superb 952 (Captured)   Zared
Skorzeny's Special Forces disguised as US tanks, StuG III G w/ and w/out side armor, Panther, SdKfz 250/5   Vizenz
Snipers Kar 98k, Gewehr 43, Camo umbrella, dummy   Screaming Eagle
Snipers SS Autumn Camo   Screaming Eagle
Somua MCL 5 (Captured)   Ungern
Somua MCL 5 (Captured) 80mm Rocket Launcher   Ungern
SPW AMR35(f) 80 mm Self Propelled Mortar   RDB1972
SS Himmler, Traditional Uniform, Standard Uniform (3), Parade Uniform   Pazner Wolf
SS Heimwehr Danzig Kar 98K, Radio, Medic, MCO, Officers   Marvin Schneck
SS Leibstandarte   Surfbird
SS Panzer Crew   George S. Rommel
SS Panzergrenadiers   George S. Rommel
SS Parade Uniform   Surfbird
SS Reichsfuhrer Division Anzio   Panzer Wolf
Staff Car   El Toro
Steyr 1500A Trucks Ambulance (2), Troop Carrier, Truck (2), w/ 20mm   EdwRom
Steyr 1500A Trucks Troop Carrier, w/ MG-34 (2), Towing 37mm, Command Car (2)   EdwRom
Steyr 1500A Vehicles Troop Carrier (3), Towing 37mm, Command Car (2)   EdwRom
Steyr 1500A Vehicles Ambulance, Telephone, Radio, Light Truck (2), Towing 20mm Flak   EdwRom
Steyr 1500A Vehicles (North Africa) Troop Carrier (3), Towing 37mm, Command (2)   EdwRom
Steyr 1500A Vehicles (North Africa) Ambulance, Radio, Light Truck (3), Towing 20mm Flak   EdwRom
Steyr 470 Vehicles RSO/03 KHD (2), Ambulance, w/ 75mm, w/ 75mm Pak 40/4 (2)   Stan P
Steyr 470 Vehicles RSO/01 (4), w/ 20mm Flak, Towing 75mm   Stan P
Steyr ADGZ Armored Car SS Heimwehr Danzig   Marvin Schneck
Stoewer R180 Car Troop Carrier, Carrier w/ twin MG-34, Signals, Radio, Maintenance, Surveying   EdwRom
Stoewer R180 Vehicles (North Africa) Troop Carrier, Signal Car, Radio, Maintenance, Survey, w/ twin MG-34   EdwRom
StuG 40 G   Zared
StuG 40 G Assault Gun   Ernesto Tramontana
StuG III Assault Gun A, B, C/D, F, F/8, G (3)   Jeff High
StuG III F   131ueSkyNeko
StuG IV Assault Gun 3 different   Andrew White
StuG IV Assault Gun 75 mm gun   Marvin Schneck
Sturmabteilung Hitler, Rohm, Brown Shirts (7), Variant Hats (12), Banner   Daniel Harper
Sturmpanzer IV Brummbar   131ueSkyNeko
Sturmpanzer Bison II   Harasho Neko
Sturmpanzer IV Brummbar 150mm gun   Leonhard Siegmeier
Sturmpanzer IV Brummbar   Xanadu Xlater
Sturmpanzer IV Brummbar Italy   131ueSkyNeko
Sturmtiger Assault Gun   Vizenz
Super Heavy Artillery 210mm, 305mm, 240mm   N.O.
T-34/76 Captured Soviet tank with German markings   Ernesto Tramontana
T34/74 Tank Captured Soviet tank with German markings   Leonhard Siegmeier
Tanks Panzer IA, Panzer IVD, Panzer IVH   Ernesto Tramontana
Tatra Vz.30 Armored Car SS Heimwehr Danzig, 1939   Marvin Schneck
TauchPanzer III Amphibous Panzer III   Soundwave3591
Terek Cossacks   Zared
Tiger I (3-D Fold Up)   Teodor
Truck & Jeep (Captured) Ford CMP, Willys Jeep   James Stanner
UNIC P107 (Captured) 3 Different, Mortar (2), Command Version   Ungern
UNIC P107 Artillery Tractor Captured French, 3 different   Ungern
UNIC P107 Flak 38 Half-Track Captured French, 2 different   Ungern
UNIC P107 Half-Track Captured French, 3 different   Ungern
V-1 Flying Bomb   131ueSkyNeko
V-2 Rocket   Andrew Golden
Vehicles 1: Kubelwagen, Motorcycle, Kettenkrad   Paul Rogers
Vehicles 2: Kubelwagen (3 different), BMW R75 Motorcycle, Motorcycle with sidecar   Jakub Sawicki
Vehicles Afrika Korps (Desert) Kubelwagen, VW Beetle, 2 men on foot   Matt Smith
Volksstrum Officer, MP-40, MG-34, K98K, G-43, Panzerfaust, PPSH, STG-44, Pistol, Hunting Rifle   Christopher Reichert
Volkssturm 11 different, casualties (2)   Daniel Harper
VOMAG 7 OR 660 Gun Truck Truck, Traveling   EdwRom
VOMAG 7 OR 660 Gun Truck In Action   EdwRom
VOMAG 7 OR 660 Gun Truck Measuring Truck, Traveling   EdwRom
VOMAG 7 OR 660 Gun Truck Measuring Truck, In Action   EdwRom
VOMAG 7 OR 660 Gun Truck Back Up Trucks   EdwRom
VOMAG 7 OR 660 Omnibus   EdwRom
VOMAG 7 OR 660 Transport Transport   EdwRom
VW Beetle Afrika Korps   Xaxk
Waffen Grenadier Divison 1st Estonian   Panzer Wolf
Waffen SS Rifle, Flag, SMG, Panzerschreck, MG Team   James Stanner
Waffen SS Rifle, SMP, Officer, MG   The Viking
Waffen SS Wearing Zeltbahn, MG34, K98, MP40, NCO, Officer   Clive
Waffen SS Skanderberg 1944   Panzer Wolf
Waffen SS Hungary, Winter 1945   Panzer Wolf
Waffen SS 'Handschar' Rifle (5), LMG, MP40 (2), Stg044, Police, Mortar and Crew (2), Kettenkrad, Motorcycle, Cycle w/ Sidecar, Kubelwagen   Vizenz
Waffen SS (Das Reich) Squad leader, Riflemen, Tank Hunter, MG Team   Vance Cannell
Waffen SS (Spring Camo) Officers, NCOs, Rifles, Storm Troopers, MG   Vance Cannel
Waffen SS 1: Officer, LMG Team, 4 Different Soldiers   Alex Kremer
Waffen SS 2: Many different uniforms, camo patterns, plus cavalry and police with dog   Panzer Wolf
Waffen SS 3: Rifles (3), SMG, LMG, Officer   Daniel Harper
Waffen SS 4: stg-44 with 'vampire' IR, Sniper camouflaged as shock of wheat, Raketenpanzerbusche 43   Panzer Wolf
Waffen SS 5: Rifles (3), SMG (5), LMG Team, Panzerschreck Team, Flag, Officer (2)   Ottobear
Waffen SS 6: 6 different   Russell McCreight
Waffen SS Autumn Camo Kar 98k, Stg-44 (2 different), Panzerschreck, Panzerfaust, MP-40 (3 different), Officers (2 different), MG-42 (bipod and tripod), Mortar Crew, Anti-Tank Gun Crew, Artillery Crew, Observers (2 different)   Jakub Sawicki
Waffen SS Dress Uniform   DeltaOperator42
Waffen SS Eichenlaub Camo: KAR 98K, Sniper, MP40, Officer, Panzerschreck, MG-42   Leonhard Siegmeier
Waffen SS Infantry MP-40, Kar 98K, Gewehr 43, Stg-44, Officers, MG-42, Sniper   Brandon Wells
Waffen SS Infantry Battle of the Bulge, Officer, NCO (4), Sharpshooter, MG, Panzerschreck, Stormtrooper (2), Riflemen (12)   Vance Cannell
Waffen SS Panzergrenadiers 1945, Oficer, NCOs, Cpls, MG Team, Assault Troops, Tank Hunters, Captured Weapons, Riflemen, Medics   Vance Cannell
Waffen SS Spring Camo Kar 98k, Stg-44 (2 different), Panzerschreck, Panzerfaust, MP-40 (3 different), Officers (2 different), MG-42 (bipod and tripod), Mortar Crew, Anti-Tank Gun Crew, Artillery Crew, Observers (2 different)   Jakub Sawicki
Waffen SS Winter (Kharkov) 1 Rifles, SMG, LMG, Officer   Panzer Wolf
Waffen SS Winter (Kharkov) 2 Rifles, SMG, LMG, Officer   Panzer Wolf
Waffen-SS Panzer Crew 36 different (unarmed and with SMG)   Panzer Wolf
Winter camo,   Alex Kremer
Wurfrahmen 40 Rocket Launchers Schweres Wurfgerat 40 & 41, Nebelwerfer 41   Clive
Wurfrahmen 40 Rocket Launchers Wurfrahmen 40, Mounted on SdKfz 251/1, PzKfw 39H, Schlepper UE 630   Clive
WW2 German Field Commanders Rommel, Hausser, Peiper, Skorzeny, Paulus, Manstein   Panzer Wolf
WWII German Infantry   Matt Smith
Youths Hitler-jugend (2), Edelweiss Pirates (4)   Taylor A
Zeltbahns Army, Luftwaffe, SS, Italian, Rain Cape, Shelters, other uses   Clive
Zugkraftwagen 20mm Flak   The Viking
Zwilingslafette Anti-Aircraft MG 2 different   Clive

Italy


Title Description Designer
Royal Marines Sam Marco Maro, Carcano Rifle (2 different), Sniper, MAB SMG, Breda MG (bipod and tripod), Officer, General   OttoBear
Tanks Fiat-Ansaldo M11/39, M13/40, M14/41, M15/42, M15 AA, Carro Commando M40 & M41   Montjoie Saint Denis
105mm Artillery Prototypes   N.O.
African Infantry Ethiopian, Somali, Eritrea, Askari (5), Flags, Italian Officers, Panzerschreck Team, Radio, MG Team   OttoBear
APC's Dovunque 35 Protetto, Cingoletta L41, AS-37 Protetto   N.O.
Armor CV 33/II, L3 w/ Flamethrower, Semovente L40, Ammo Carrier, Carro Armato L6/40   Ernesto Tramontana
Armor Semovente M40, M41, M41 da 90/53, M42, M42L, M43, Osservazione Dell'Artigileria   Montjoie Saint Denis
Artillery 149/35   N.O.
Artillery 1 75mm Field Gun, 100mm Howitzer, 149mm Howitzer, regular infantry, Bersaglieri, and Black Shirt crew - Artillery Crew (4 different), Mortar Crew (2 different), Anti-Tank Gun Crew (2 different), Observers (2 different)   Jakub Sawicki
Artillery 2 75mm 100mm Howitzer, 149 mm Field Gun, 75mm Field Gun (3-D), Crew (Desert)   Hernaldo Rios
Autoblinda AB Armored Cars AB 40 (2), AB 41 (2), AB 43   Montjoie Saint Denis
Autoblinda Fiat 611 Armored Car 611A (2), 611B (2)   Teodor
Autoblinda Lancia Z Armored Car   Ernesto Tramontana
Bersagleri Rifle (4), SMG (2), Officer (2), Sniper, Panzerschreck Team, MG Team, Flag   Hernaldo Rios
Bersagleri (North Africa) 1 Motorcycle, Anti-Tank Rifle w/ Cres, M91 Cavalleria (2), Sniper, MAB SMG (2), Breda MG (bipod and tripod), Officer   Nimb
Bersagleri (North Africa) 2 Rifle (4), SMG (2), Officer (2), Sniper, Panzerschreck Team, MG Team, Flag, ATG, Motorcycle (2)   Hernaldo Rios
Bersagleri (North Africa) 3 Rifle (12), SMG (3), Officer (2), MG, Flag, Radio, Panzerschreck Team   Ottobear
Bersagleri (Russia) Carcano Rifle (2 different), Sniper, MAB SMG, Breda MG (bipod and tripod), Officer, Bugler   OttoBear
Bersaglieri   ReichSwehr
Bersaglieri (North Africa)   Geblero
Bersaglieri Motorcyclists   Reichswehr
Black Brigade 1 Carcano Rifle (2 different), Sniper, MAB SMG, Breda MG (bipod and tripod), Officer, General   OttoBear
Black Brigade 2 Rifle (4), SMG (2), Officer (2), Sniper, Panzerschreck Team, MG Team, Flag   Hernaldo Rios
Breda Heavy Artillery Tractor   Tibor Horvath
Breda Heavy Artillery Tractor   Tibor Horvath
Breda Heavy Artillery Tractor   Tibor Horvath
Breda Heavy Artillery Tractor   Tibor Horvath
Camionetta AS-42 Sahariana Armored Car w/ MGs, w/ MG & ATR, w/ MG & AAMG, w/ MG & 37mm ATG   Montjoie Saint Denis
Carro Armato L6/40 Tank North Africa, 6 Different   Marvin Schneck
Carro Armato M13/40 Tank North Africa, 6 Different   Marvin Schneck
Carro Veloce 33 Tankette CV 33 w/ 65mm MG (2), w/ Flamethrower, Tank Crewman   Jan Schlurmann
Cavalry (Russia) III Regt. Savoia (2), Bugler, Officer, Flag   OttoBear
Cavalry Piedmont Cavalry (2), Bugler, Officer, Flag   OttoBear
Co-Belligerents Rifles (2), Thompson SMG, Sgt., Sten, Bren Virgilio   Virgilio
Cross-Country Colonial Trucks   Stan P
Cross-Country Trucks   Stan P
CV-33 Flamethrower Tank 3-D   Hernaldo Rios
CV-33 Tankette   Harasho Neko
Fiat 3000 Tank L5/21, L5/31   Teodor
Fiat CR. 32   PPSz43
Fiat CR. 42   PPSz43
Fiat Cr. 42 Falco Italian Fighter (2)   John Gypson
Fiat G-50 Freccia   Brtczech
Fieseler Fi-156 Storch   EdwRom
Foot Carabinieri Infantry and Military Police, Rifles (8), SMG, Radio, MG, Flag, Officers, Panzerschreck Team   OttoBear
German Motorized Company   Zarek
Guard Nazionale Repubblicana Carcano (2), MAB (3) Officer (2), Breda Model 37, Breda Model 30, Panzerfaust, StG 44, Bren Carrier w/ Breda, Kubelwagen w/ General   Jan Schlurmann
Heavy Artillery Tractor   Stan P
Heavy Cross-Country Trucks   Stan P
Heavy Howitzer   Tibor Horvath
Heavy Howitzer   Tibor Horvath
Heavy Howitzer   Tibor Horvath
Heavy Howitzer   Tibor Horvath
Heavy Machine Guns Fiat-Revelli M1914, M1935, Breda 1937   PPSz43
Heavy Trucks   Stan P
Heavy Trucks   Stan P
IMAM Ro 44 Float Plane   PPSz43
IMAM Ro.57 Ground Attack Fighter   PPSz43
Infantry Carcano Rifle, M38, M38/42, Breda LMG, Wounded, Winter, Summer, Bersagleri, Brigade Maro, Xa-Mas, San Marco Maro, Military Police, Royal Carabinieri, Black Shirts   Christopher Reichert
Infantry Carcano M91, M91/38, M38, Breda Model 30   Viktor2a5
Infantry   ReichSwehr
Infantry   Paperguy
Infantry (Greece) Rifles (2), SMG (2), LMG   Night Wolf
Infantry (North Africa) Rifles (12), SMG (3), Radio, MG, Flag, Officers, Panzerschreck Team   OttoBear
Infantry (North Africa) Carcano M91, M91/38, M38, Breda Model 30   Viktor2a5
Infantry 1: Regular Infantry, Bersaglieri, Black Shirts, Military Police - Carcano Rifle (2 different), Sniper, MAB SMG, Breda MG (bipod and tripod), Officer, General   Jakub Sawicki
Infantry 2: Rifles (8), SMG (2), Radio, MG, Flag, Officers, Panzerschreck Team   OttoBear
Italian AA Guns 75mm (3), 90mm, 88mm   James Stanner
Italian Armor Prototypes P40, P43, Carro Celere Sahariano, Semovente 149/40 P43, M15/42, Semovente Ruotato Breda 501, P.43 bis   N.O.
Italian Artillery 105mm 3), 155mm (2), 149mm (2)   James Stanner
Italian Artillery 149mm, 210mm, 152mm   James Stanner
Italian Artillery 75mm (7), 47 & 37mm ATGs   James Stanner
Italian Artillery 100mm (5), 75mm   James Stanner
Italian Fiat G. 50   PPSz43
Italian Fiat G. 55   MKM Studios
Italian IMAM Ro. 57 Aircraft   131ueSkyNeko
Italian Infantry 8 Different   Christopher Reichert
Italian Mountain Artillery 75mm (4), 65mm (2), 100mm (3)   James Stanner
Italian Tanks 3-D, Semovente L40, Carro Armato L6/40   Hernaldo Rios
L 3/33 Tankette 20mm ATR, Green, Sand, Camo   PPS-43
Light Cars   Stan P
Light Infantry (Russia) Carcano Rifle (2 different), Sniper, MAB SMG, Breda MG (bipod and tripod), Officer, General   OttoBear
Light Tanks and Self-Propelled Guns Ansaldo-Fita M6 & L6/40 (2), Centro Radio, L6/Lf, Semovente L40, Carro Commando L40, Portamunizioni L40   Teodor
Light Trucks   Stan P
Light Trucks   Stan P
Light Trucks   Stan P
Light Trucks and Tactical Vehicles Cierano 50-CM, Autocannone da 75/27 CK, ALfa Romeo 2500 Coloniale, OM Autocarrettas   N.O.
M Battalion   Geblero
Maachi C.202 Folgore 1 Italian Fighter, Mainland Defense   John Gypson
Maachi C.202 Folgore 2 Italian Fighter, North Africa   John Gypson
Maachi MC.200 Italian Fighter (2)   John Gypson
Medium and Heavy Trucks Fiat, Isotta-Fraschini   N.O.
Mountain Troops Alpini - Carcano Rifle (2 different), Sniper, MAB SMG, Breda MG (bipod and tripod), Officer, Skiers (2 different), Soldier with Mule, 75mm mountain howitzer with 3 crew, 81mm Mortar with 2 crew, 47mm ATG with 3 crew, AA gun with crew   Jakub Sawicki
Nembo Battalion   Geblero
P26/40 Heavy Tank   Harasho Neko
Paratroopers Carcano Rifle (2 different), MAB SMG (2 different), Breda MG (bipod and tripod), Officer, Artillery Crew (5 different), Mortar Crew (2 different), Anti-Tank Gun Crew (2 different), Observers (2 different)   Jakub Sawicki
Paratroopers (North Africa)   C.J. Fiorito
Part 1 Savoia-Marchetti SM79:   John Gypson
Part 2 Savoia-Marchetti SM79:   John Gypson
Prime Movers SpA TP-42, Fiat OCI-708, Pavesi TM-23   N.O.
Royal Carabinieri - Campaign Uniform Carcano Rifle (2 different), Sniper, MAB SMG, Breda MG (bipod and tripod), Officer, General   OttoBear
Royal Carabinieri - Military Police Carcano Rifle (2 different), Sniper, MAB SMG, Breda MG (bipod and tripod), Officer, General   OttoBear
Self-Propelled Guns Captured, North Africa   EdwRom
Semovente 75/18   Harasho Neko
SPA TL37 Artillery Tractor   Stan P
SPA TM40 Artillery Tractor   Stan P
SS Division NCO, CPL, Rifle, MG Team   Vance Cannel
SS Legion Kar 98K, Sniper, MP-40 (2 different), Officer, StG-44 (3), MG-42 (bipod and tripod), Officer, General   Jakub Sawicki
T34/76 Tank Captured tank   Ernesto Tramontana
Tankette L 3/29   PPS-43
Xa-Mas Marines Sam Marco Maro, Carcano Rifle (2 different), Sniper, MAB SMG, Breda MG (bipod and tripod), Officer, General   OttoBear

Britain & Commonwealth


Title Description Designer
 
 
Canadian Grizzly Tank Grizzly Mk I, Mk I C, Grizzly APC   Clive
Bailey Bridge Part 1   Clive
Bailey Bridge Part 3   Clive
Bailey Bridge Part 2   Clive
Bailey Bridge Part 4   Clive
Canadian Cruiser Tank Ram Ram Mk I, Mk II (3)   Clive
Canadian Skink AA Tank   Clive
Churchill Tanks Churchill Mk VI, Mk VII, Mk VIII, Mk IX   Clive
Hawker Fury Mk II   Forrest Gump
Hawker Hurricane   Matt Fritz
Hawker Hurricane   Alex Kremer
Hawker Hurricane   Alex Kremer
Hawker Hurricane   Alex Kremer
Hawker Hurricane   Alex Kremer
Hobart's Funnies 2 Churchill AVRE with Assault Bridge, with Carpet Layer Type C, with Bullshorn Plough   Clive
Hobart's Funnies 3 Churchill AVRE with Fascine, with Armoured Ramp (Mk I and II)   Clive
Infantry Early War, Rifle, Thompson, MG, Officer, Bren, Flag   James Stanner
Infantry Rifle, Thompson, MG, Officer, Bren, Flag   James Stanner
Infantry (North Africa) Rifle, Thompson, Bren   Viktor2a5
Infantry (Snow Camo) Sten, Rifles, Bren Team   Clive
Lancaster Part 1   Matt Fritz
Lancaster Part 2   Matt Fritz
Merchant Sailors Rifle (2), MG, Pistol (2)   jd321
Morris Light Recon Car Mk.1 British Bovington Series   James Stanner
P-39 Airacobra   Alex Kremer
SAS Belgium, Rifles, Brens, NCO, Stens, PIAT, Sniper, Armed Jeeps   Clive
SAS (French) Black Berets, Rifles, Brens, NCO, Stens, PIAT, Sniper, Armed Jeeps   Clive
Sexton: Self-Propelled Artillery, 25 Pdr   Marvin Schneck
SpitFire   Alex Kremer
SpitFire   Alex Kremer
Spitfire   Matt Fritz
Sunderland Mk III Coastal Command, Flying, On Water, w/ ASV Mk II Radar   Ungern
105mm Priests(North Africa) Early, Mid, In Action, Traveling, Under Camo Net   Clive
15 cwt Trucks Bedford MW, Morris CS8 (4), CMP Ford F15 (early and late cab)   Clive
15 cwt Trucks (Desert) Bedford MW, Morris CS8, CMP Ford F15   Clive
1st Canadian Army Infantry   Marvin Schneck
2 Pdr Anti-Tank Gun (France 1940) Gun, Crew (5)   Clive
2 pdr Anti-Tank Guns 2 Pdr firing and travelling positions, 25mm Hotchkiss   Clive
2 pdr Anti-Tank Guns Tractor and Portee Home Defense and North Africa, Morris C8 (4), Chevrolet CGT (2), CMP Ford F60 (2)   Clive
20mm Oerlikon Cannons Mk I - IV Mounts   Clive
20mm Oerlikon Crew Royal Navy, Working Dress, Oil Skins, Duffle Coat, Flash Hoods   Clive
20mm Oerlikon Crew Gun Layers   Clive
20mm Oerlikon Crew Pullover, Square Rig, Royal Marines, Maritime Royal Artillery   Clive
20mm Oerlikon Crew Mk I - IV, IV - VIII, 10, 14 mounts   Clive
20mm Oerlikon Crew Twin Mounts   Clive
25 Pdr (France 1940) 25 Pdr (2), Crew   Clive
25 Pounder Artillery (8th Army Desert) 1 25 pdr w/ full crew, 8 different   Clive
25 Pounder Artillery (8th Army Desert) 2 25 pdr under camo netting, firing anti-tank, towed   Clive
25 Pounder Artillery 1 25 Pdr Gun, Artillery Tractor, Crew (6), 8 stages of loading and firing gun   Clive
25 Pounder Artillery 2 25 Pdr Gun with full crew, 8 stages of loading and firing   Clive
2nd Canadian Army Infantry   Marvin Schneck
3 Inch 20-Cwt Anti-Aircraft Gun AA gun static mount (2), Gunners (6), Mobile Mount traveling and firing positions   Clive
3 ton Trucks 9 different, Albion, Austin, Fordson, CMP, Bedford   Clive
3.7 inch Pack Howitzer Howitzer (2), Limber, Towed   Clive
3.7 inch Pack Howitzer with Crew Wind Proof Jacket, Mountain Regt (2), Burma, Indian (2), Holland   Clive
30 cwt and 2 Ton   Bedford Trucks
3rd Canadian Army Infantry   Marvin Schneck
4.5 Inch Howitzer (France 1940) Howitzer, Crew   Clive
4.7 Inch Coast Gun Battery 4.7 Inch Gun, w/ Shield, Emplacement, Range Finder (2), Officers (3), Signaller (2), Gun Crew (12)   Clive
40 mm Bofors Anti-Aircraft Gun 1 Firing at Aircraft, Firing on Wheels, Firing at Ground Targets, Towed   Clive
40 mm Bofors Anti-Aircraft Gun 2 British Airborne   Clive
40mm Bofors Anti-Aircraft Gun Crew Windproof Camouflage Suit   Clive
4th Canadian Army Infantry   Marvin Schneck
5th Canadian Army Infantry   Marvin Schneck
6 Pdr ATG Anti-Tank Gun and 6 man crew, 8 different, 3 inch mortar and 2 man crew (2)   Nicholas Schneier
6 Pdr ATG (8th Army Desert) Anti-Tank Gun and 6 man crew, 8 different, 3 inch mortar and 2 man crew (2)   Clive
6 Pdr Coast Gun Twin Gun Emplacement, Front View, Side View, Cut-Away   Clive
75mm Pack Howitzer Howitzer (2), Pack Mule, Gun broken down and packed on mules (6)   Clive
8th Army Armored Cars 1 Rolls Royce (3), Morris, Guy, Fordson   Clive
8th Army Armored Cars 2 AEC, Humber Mk I - III, Marmon-Herrington Mk I - IV, Daimler Mk I   Clive
90 cm Anti-Aircraft Searchlight Searchlight (3), Sound Locator (2), Searchlight with directional radar (2), Lister Generator (2)   Clive
A/T1 Amphibious Tank Prototype, Driving, Swimming   Clive
AEC Matadors: Artillery Tractors, 2 different   Clive
Airborne 8th Parachute Bttn, Rifle Platoon   Clive
Airborne 7th Parachute Bttn, Rifle Platoon   Clive
Airborne 8th Parachute Bttn, Mortar Platoon   Clive
Airborne Close Combat   Clive
Airborne 6th Airborne Division, D-Day   Clive
Airborne (D-Day Close Combat   Clive
Airborne Admin Platoon Food Prep, Cooks, Cooking Equipment and Supplies, Soldiers in Queue   Clive
Airborne Admin Platoon Headquarters Headquarters Company   Clive
Airborne Admin Platoon Non Jumpers Non Jumpers   Clive
Airborne Anti-Aircraft Platoon Vickers HMG, Crew, 200 Polsten AAG   Clive
Airborne Anti-Tank Artillery 6 Pdr ATG, Crew, Jeeps   Clive
Airborne Anti-Tank Artillery D-Day, 17 Pdr ATG, Crew, Jeeps   Clive
Airborne Anti-Tank Platoon 6 Pdr ATG, Jeeps, Crew, Horsa Glider   Clive
Airborne Anti-Tank Platoon D-Day, 6 Pdr ATG, Crew, Jeeps   Clive
Airborne Armored Recon Regiment D-Day, Light Tank Mk VII, Cromwell Mk IV & V   Clive
Airborne Artillery and Heavy Weapons 20 mm AA Gun w/ Crew (5), 3 inch Mortar w/ Crew (5), Vickers MG w/ Crew (2), Commanders and Observers (7), Radio (2), 6 Pdr ATG, 75 mm Pack Howitzer, Gun Crews (22), Helmets and Berets, Jeep   Clive
Airborne Artillery Command Post (D-Day   Clive
Airborne Artillery Observation Post (D-Day   Clive
Airborne Artillery Section (D-Day 75mm Howitzer M1   Clive
Airborne Artillery Section (D-Day) 75mm Howitzer M1   Clive
Airborne Dropped Containers Dropped Containers, Baskets, Soldiers Recovering Equipment   Clive
Airborne Headquarters Royal Ulster Rifles, Platoon HQ   Clive
Airborne Light Artillery Battery (D-Day) Jeeps, Motorcycles, Bicycles, Observation Post, Command Post, Sections   Clive
Airborne Light Infantry Oxfordshire and Buckinghamshire Light Infantry Rifle Platoon   Clive
Airborne Medical Corps Stretcher Bearers, Dressing Stations, Supplies, HQ, Transport   Clive
Airborne Medical Corps Ambulance, Transport, Dressing Station, Stretcher Bearers, Supplies   Clive
Airborne Medical Corps Horsa Unloading, Jeep Ambulances, Supplies, Dressing Stations, Stretcher Bearers   Clive
Airborne Motorcycles Flying Flea, James ML, (2), Welbike, Carrying Welbike   Clive
Airborne Rifle Platoon Devonshire Regiment   Clive
Airborne Support Company Anti-Tank and Anti-Aircraft   Clive
Airborne Tanks Mk VII Tetrach, M22 Locust, Mk VII Tetrach CS   Clive
American Cars Chevrolet, Buick, Pontiac   Clive
American Cars Dodge, Plymouth   Clive
American Cars Mercury, Packard, Willys, International   Clive
Anti-Aircraft Artillery Airborne, 20mm, 40mm   Clive
Anti-Aircraft Artillery 1 3.7 inch MkIII, 3.7 inch MkII, 20mm Bofors   Clive
Anti-Aircraft Artillery 2 3.7 inch (3), 3 inch (3), In action, Crew (8), Shirt Sleeves, Service Dress, Great Coats, Battledress, North Africa   Clive
Anti-Aircraft Artillery 3 3.7 inch (3),4.5 inch (3), 5.25 inch (3)   Clive
Anti-Aircraft Artillery 4 3 inch (3), 3.7 inch (2)   Clive
Anti-Aircraft Command Post Locator (2), Predictor (2), Height and Range Finder (2), with and without crew, Officers (3), Dispatch Rider w/ Motorcycle, Spotter, Signalers (2), Commander and Plotters   Clive
Anti-Aircraft Gun 75mm Mk 4   Clive
Anti-Aircraft Gun 40mm Bofors Early WWII   Clive
Anti-Aircraft Gun 40mm Bofors End of WWII   Clive
Anti-Aircraft Gun 40mm Bofors Late WWII   Clive
Anti-Aircraft Gun 40mm Bofors Mid WWII   Clive
Anti-Aircraft Gun 40mm Bofors Early WWII   Clive
Anti-Aircraft Gun 40mm Bofors Early to Mid WWII   Clive
Anti-Aircraft Gun Commanders   Clive
Anti-Aircraft Gun Laying Radar 1 AA Radar No. 3 Mk I and No. 4 Mk I, Medium Artillery Tractor   Clive
Anti-Aircraft Gun Laying Radar 2 AA Radar No. 3 Mk II and Mk 5, 2 Ton Trailer w/ Predictor (2), Generator   Clive
Anti-Aircraft Gun Pit 1 Concrete Walls, 3.7 inch AA Gun on Mk II Static Mount (2), 3 inch AA gun static mount, 3 Inch mobile mount   Clive
Anti-Aircraft Gun Pit 2 Sand Bag Walls, 3.7 inch on MkIII Moblie Mount, (2), 3.7 inch on MkII Static Mount (2)   Clive
Anti-Invasion AA Truck Dad's Army   Clive
Anti-Tank Guns (8th Army Desert) 2 Pounder, Bofors 37mm, 75mm M1897, 17 Pounder, 6 Pounder   Clive
Anti-Tank Guns (8th Army) Captured Guns, Italian 47mm, German 50mm, Gun Crews - Polish Carpathian Rifles, 9th Australian, 1st South Africa, Free French   Clive
ANZAC Infantry (Kokoda): 14 different   Mike Brady
Armed Jeep (Desert)   Paul Rogers
Armed Truck (Desert)   George Lopez
Armor A10, A9, A13, Covenanter, Canadian Archer, Vickers Mk ViB, Canadian Ram Kangaroo, Matilda I   James Stanner
Armor Crusader III, Grant, Matilda II, Australian Sentinel, Canadian Ram MkII, Tetrarch, Infantry Carrier, Morris Mk 1 Armored Car   James Stanner
Armor Buffalo Mk Iv, Valentine IX, M-91A1 APC, M-29C Amphibious Carrier, AEC Armored Car, Humber Mk I Armored Car   James Stanner
Armored Recovery Vehicles 1 Grant ARV Mk 1 (2), Sherman V ARV Mk1 (2), Ram Km1 ARV Mk 1 (2), Sherman III BARV   Clive
Armored Recovery Vehicles 2 Grant ARV Mk II (2), Churchill ARV Mk I, Crusader AVR Mk I, Cromwell Mk I, Crusader Dozer   Clive
Armored Recovery Vehicles 3 Ram ARV Mk II (2), Sherman V ARV Mk II (2), Curchill ARV Mk II towing Churchill Mk VII   Clive
Armored Train   Clive
Armored Trucks and Cars 1 Dorchester Armored Command Vehicle (Low and High Powered), Humber Mk111, C15 Armored Truck, Otter Recon Car, Daimler Mk11, Humber Mk IV, Staghound   Clive
Armored Trucks and Cars 2 AEC, Humber Scout Car, Morris Recon Car, Indian Pattern Wheeled Carrier MkII   Clive
Armstrong Whitworth Albemarle Glider Tug   Clive
Armstrong Whitworth Albemarle Glider Tug   Clive
Army Commandos Lee Enfield, Bren, Thompson, Wireless, NCO, Officer, PIAT, 2 inch Mortar   Clive
Army Motorcycles 1 Early War, 350 cc bikes (9), 500 cc bikes (4), 633 cc bikes with sidecars (3)   Clive
Army Motorcycles 2 Mid - Late War, 350 cc bikes (18), 500 cc bikes (11), 633 cc bike with sidecar   Clive
Army Provost Company Jeep, Motorcycle, Trucks, Provosts   Clive
Army Provost Company Jeep, Motorcycle, Trucks, Provosts   Clive
Army Provost Company Jeep, Motorcycle, Trucks, Provosts   Clive
Army Provost Company Jeep, Motorcycle, Trucks, Provosts   Clive
Army Provost Company Jeep, Motorcycle, Trucks, Provosts   Clive
Army Provost Company Jeep, Motorcycle, Trucks, Provosts   Clive
Army Provost Company HQ Car, Truck, Motorcycle, Provosts   Clive
Artillery 1: 25 Pdr Field Gun w/ Crew (4), 17 Pdr AT-Gun w/ Crew (3), 76mm Mortar w/ Crew (2)   Jakub Sawicki
Artillery 2: Same as above, different pouches   Taylor A
Artillery 3: 6 Inch Howitzer, 4.5 Inch Mk1, 5.5 Inch Gun, (2), 155mm Howitzer, 4.5 Inch Mk2, Gun Crew (10), Prep and Loading, Scottish Horse variant commander   Clive
Artillery 4: 5.5 Inch Gun being loaded   Clive
Artillery 5: 8 Inch Howitzer, 6 Inch Heavy Gun, 7.2 Inch Heavy Gun, 155mm Heavy Gun, 7.2 Inch Howitzer (2), Scammell Pioneer Tractor, Albion CX22S Tractor   Clive
Artillery 6: 18 Pdr MkIV (4), 18 Pdr Mk1 (2), 4.5 inch Howitzer (2), 4.5 inch Limber, 18 Pdr Limber   Clive
Artillery 7: 9.2 inch Howitzer   Clive
Artillery 8: 25 pdr Short Mk1, 95mm Infantry Howitzer, 2 pdr on MkIII carriage   Clive
Austin 15cwt Trucks   Clive
Australian 15 cwt Trucks   Clive
Australian Ambulances 30 cwt truck chassis   Clive
Australian Artillery 4.5 Inch w/ Limber, 18 Pdr w/ Limber   Clive
Australian Commandos Early War   Denis Szabunia
Australian Cruiser Tank MK.1 Sentinel   James Stanner
Australian Infantry Rifle, Thompson, MG, Officer, Bren, Flag   James Stanner
Australian Infantry 6 Different, Pacific Theatre   Night Wolf
Australian Infantry   The Viking
Australian Infantry Early war   Denis Szabunia
Australian Infantry (North Africa)   Jimmy
Australian Infantry 1: Rifle, Sten (2), Owen SMG, Lieutenant, Sergeant, Maxim MG   Josh Hazelton
Australian Infantry 2: Rifles (3), SMG (5), Bren (2), LMG Team, Bazooka Team, Flag, Officer (2)   Ottobear
Australian Spitfire: 2 different   John Gypson
Australian Utes Ford, Dodge, Plymouth, Chevrolet, Pontiac, Wireless   Clive
Avro Lancaster B Mk I   Mike Brady
Avro Lancaster B Mk X   Russell McCreight
Bailey Bridge Construction 1 Men building bridge, various stages of construction   Clive
Bailey Bridge Construction 2 Men building bridge, various stages of construction   Clive
Bailey Bridge Construction 3 Men building bridge, various stages of construction   Clive
Bailey Bridge Construction 4 Men building bridge, various stages of construction   Clive
Bailey Bridge Construction 5 Men building bridge, various stages of construction   Clive
Bailey Bridge Construction 6 Men building bridge, various stages of construction   Clive
Bailey Bridge Construction 7 Men building bridge, various stages of construction   Clive
Bailey Bridge Transport Trucks (4)   Clive
Beaverette Armored Car   BoE
Bedford 3 ton Trucks GS, GS covered, Signals and Command, QLT Troop Transport   Clive
Bedford 30cwt and 2ton trucks British and Commonwealth Army Transport, Bedford 30cwt / 2ton   Clive
Bedford MW 15 cwt Trucks Van (2), w/ 25mm Hotchkiss, w/ Bren   Clive
Bedford MW 15 cwt Trucks Water (4), w/ 20mm (3)   Clive
Bedford MW 15 cwt Trucks General Service (6), Machinery, Wireless   Clive
Bedford QLT Troop Transports 2 Different, with troops   Clive
Bedford Traclat Artillery Tractor Prototype   Soundwave3591
Bicycles (Folding) Paratroopers, Infantry, Commandos   Clive
Bishop (North Africa) Moving, In Action, W/ Ammo Limber   Clive
Bison Concrete Armored Vehicles   Clive
Blackburn Roc Flying and on Ground, 2 different   Ungern
Blackburn Skua Flying and on Ground, 2 different   Ungern
Boulton Paul Defiant   Acrin
Boulton Paul Defiant   Acrin
Boulton Paul Defiant   Acrin
Boulton Paul Defiant   Acrin
Bren Gunner: Bren Gun Team, 15 different   Clive
Bren Universal Carriers British (Europe and N. Africa), Canadian   Matt Smith
Brewster Buffalo 3 different   Russel McCreight
Bristol Blenheim MKI Coastal Command (1939)   Marcel Ahlers
British 40mm Bofors Anti-Aircraft Gun Crew Wearing Groundsheet   Clive
British 40mm Bofors Anti-Aircraft Gun Crew   Clive
British Armored Cars Iraq (1940)   Nathan McDonald
British Highlanders   Vasily Zaitzev
British Infantry   Swede94
British Infantry (North Africa)   Viktor2a5
Buffalo MkII & MkIV MkIV Carpet Layer, MkIV w/ 20mm Gun, MkII swimming (3), MkIV swimming   Clive
Buffalo MkII LVT-2 Standard, w/ 20mm Gun, Carrying 17 Pdr   Clive
CA-12 Boomerang: Australian Ground Support Aircraft, 2 different   John Gypson
CAC Wirraway Attack Aircraft   Forrest Gump
Canadian 15 cwt Trucks   Clive
Canadian A-43 Tank   N.O.
Canadian Airborne Mortar Platoon   Clive
Canadian Armored Troop (Normandy)   Russell McCreight & SilverKnight
Canadian Cruiser Tank AC1 Sentinel   Clive
Canadian Crusier Tank RAM MK.II   James Stanner
Canadian Grizzly Tank   Russell McCreight
Canadian Gun Towers Ram towing 17 Pdr, Sherman towing 17 Pdr, Turretless Ram Ambulance, Ram Badger Flamethrower   Clive
Canadian Infantry Italian Campaign, Rifles, Bren (2), PIAT, 2 inch Mortar, NCO, Officer   Russell McCreight
Canadian Infantry Rifles, Bren, Officer, Corporal, POW   Russell McCreight
Canadian Infantry Battle of Hong Kong (1941)   Denis Szabunia
Canadian Infantry (Dieppe) Rifles, M1, Bren, Officer, ATR   Russell McCreight
Canadian Infantry (Scheldt Estuary) Rifles, Officers, Flamethrower   Russell McCreight
Canadian Infantry (Scheldt Estuary) Rifles, Bren Team, PIAT Team, Radio, Sten, Spotter   Russell McCreight
Canadian Infantry 1 Lee-Enfield Rifle, Thompson SMG, Sten (2 different), Sgt. Major, Bren, PIAT, Sniper   Rod Redden
Canadian Infantry 2 Rifle (6), Sniper, Bren (3), Sten (3), Sgt, Lt, Major   Half-Track
Canadian Infantry 3: Rifles (3), SMG (5), Bren (2), LMG Team, Bazooka Team, Flag, Officer (2)   Ottobear
Canadian Infantry 3: 3rd Canadian Division, Juno Beach, Rifles, Sten, Bren   Russell McCreight
Canadian Infantry 4: 4th Canadian Division, Caen (1944)   Russell McCreight
Canadian Infantry 5: 2nd Canadian Division, North West Europe (1944)   Russell McCreight
Canadian Kangaroos M7 Kangaroo, Ram Kangaroo (2), Sherman Kangaroo, Ram Wallaby   Clive
Canadian M-7 Priest Self-Propelled Artillery   Half-Track
Canadian Matilda II Tank   Nathan McDonald
Canadian P-51 Mustang   Mike Brady
Canadian Paratroopers Helmets and Berets - Lee-Enfield Rifle, Thompson SMG, Sten (2 different), Sgt. Major, Bren, PIAT, Sniper   Rod Redden
Canadian Paratroopers D-Day   Clive
Canadian Scout Snipers 3 different   Russell McCreight
Canadian Sexton Sexton I, Sexton II, Sexton GPO, Ram OP   Clive
Canadian Sherman Tanks Sherman I, IB, 1C Firefly   James Stanner
Canadian Sherman Tanks: 105mm Howitzer, 75mm, Firefly   Marvin Schneck
Canadian Tank Company 22nd Canadian Tank Battalion, 1945   Russell McCreight
Canadian Tanks: M3 Lee, Sherman Firefly   Jeff High
Canadian Willys Jeep Royal Canadian Air Force   James Stanner
Captured Italian Tanks M11/39, M13/40   Clive
Carden-Loyd Mk VI Tankettes Mark IV, Mark VIB   Night Wolf
Cars 4 Seaters and 2 Seaters   Clive
Cavalier Mustang   Nighthunter
Cavalry Charging, Lance (8), Sword (7)   Clive
Cavalry 1 Early War (6)   Clive
Cavalry 2 Indian Army Cavalry (4)   Clive
Cavalry 3 Middle East (5), King's Arab Legion, MP, Home Guard   Clive
Centaur & Cavalier Tanks Cavalier MkI, Centaur MkI, MkIII, & MkIV CS   Clive
Centurion MKI (A41)   Clive
Chaplains 5 different   Clive
Chevrolet 8cwt Trucks GS, Ambulance, Office   Clive
Churchill 1V (A22) 2 types   Clive
Churchill ARC Armored Ramp Carrier   Scott McPherson
Churchill Bridgelayer   Clive
Churchill Mk III(North Africa)   Clive
Churchill MkV11 w/ Infantry Riders   Clive
Churchill Tanks Churchill Mk I, Mk II, Mk III, Mk IV, Mk V   Clive
Churchill Tanks MkX (2), MkIV, MkXI (2), MkIII   Clive
CMP 15 cwt Trucks Ford, Chevrolet   Clive
CMP 15 cwt Trucks Water and Welding   Clive
CMP 15 cwt Trucks Wireless   Clive
CMP 15 cwt Trucks 4x4 Chassis   Clive
CMP 30 cwt Trucks   Clive
CMP 8cwt Heavy Utilities Personnel, Wireless, Ambulance, Office, Machinery, Indian, Staff Car   Clive
CMP 8cwt Trucks 4x2 FFW, 4x4, LRDG   Clive
Coast & Beach Artillery Hotchkiss 3 Pdr, 12 Pdr Coast Defense Gun Emplacement (2), 4 Inch Naval Gun, 4.7 Inch Coast Gun (3), 5.5 Inch Naval Gun, 6 Inch Coast Gun (2)   Clive
Coast and Beach Artillery   Clive
Combat Engineers Ack-Pack Flamethrower, Detonator, Fuse Wire, Explosive Charge (2), Bangalore Torpedo (2), Digging Mine (2), Clearing Mine, Marking Mine, Mine Detector   Clive
Combined Operations Bombardment Unit (D-Day) COBU Party, Airborne Party, Half-Track, Jeep, 4.7 inch Gun   Clive
Commando Vehicles 30 Assault Unit, Armored Trucks, Jeeps, Scout Cars, Armored Cars, Trucks   Clive
Commandos Operation Torch (US uniforms), Lee Enfield, Bren, Thompson, NCO, Officer   Clive
Commandos 30 Assault Unit, Rifle, Thompson, Sten, Lanchester, Bren, Wireless, NCO, Officer, Intelligence Officers, Ian Fleming (Commander)   Clive
Commandos 1 Sniper, Lee Enfield, Sten (2 different), Sgt., Bren, Thompson SMG, PIAT   George Lopez
Commandos 2 Rifle, Sten, Bren, Sgt., OSS Agent   AIF Trooper
Commer 15 cwt Trucks Beetle, Q2, Q15   Clive
Commer 30cwt Trucks   Clive
Consolidated Liberator GR Mk V Czech Bomber Sqdrn   Bubak
Coup de Main Force (D-Day)   Clive
Covenanter Tanks Early & Late, CS   Clive
Cruiser Mk I Tank 1 British Expeditionary Forces   Rob Dear
Cruiser Mk I Tank 2 Desert Colors   Rob Dear
Cruiser Mk II (A10) Tank 1 British Expeditionary Forces   Rob Dear
Cruiser Mk II (A10) Tank 2 Desert Colors   Rob Dear
Cruiser Mk IV (A13) Tank 1 British Expeditionary Forces   Rob Dear
Cruiser Mk IV (A13) Tank 2 Desert Colors   Rob Dear
Cruiser Mk VI Crusader (A15) Tanks 1 Crusader CS MkII, Crusader MkII, AA MkI, AA MkII, Gun Tractor, Tractor Towing 17 Pdr, Staghound MkIII   Clive
Cruiser Mk VI Crusader (A15) Tanks 2 Desert Colors, CS MkII 2 pdr, 2 pdr w/ MG turret, 3-inch Howitzer, 6 pdr   Clive
Cruiser MkVIII Cromwell Tank Cromwell MkI, MkII, MkIII, MkIV, MkV, MkVI, MkVII, MkVIII   Clive
Cruiser Ram MKII Tank   Clive
Cruiser Tank Grizzly   Clive
Cruiser Tanks Challenger A30, Comet A34, Centurion A41, Centurion MkI   Clive
Cruiser Tanks MkI, MkI CS, MkII, MkIIA, MkIIA CS   Clive
Cruiser Tanks MkIII (2), MkIV, MkIVA (2), MkIVA CS   Clive
Cruiser Tanks (North Africa) Mk I, Mk I CS, Mk II, Mk II CS, Mk III, Mk IV, Mk IVA, Mk IVA CS   Clive
Cruiser Tanks (North Africa) Grant I (2), Lee I (2)   Clive
Cruiser Tanks MK V111 Centaur, Challenger, Cromwell,   Clive
Cruiser Tanks MKV111 Dozer, Comet   Clive
Cruiserer A13 Mk I and Mk II Tanks   J Sommer
Crusader Mk I (A15) Tank 4 different   J Sommer
Crusader Mk II (A15) Tank 4 different   J Sommer
Crusader Tanks Crusader MkI (2), MkII (2), MkIII, MkI CS, MkII CS   Clive
Crusader Tanks (North Africa) Crusader Mk I, Mk II, Mk I CS, Mk II CS, Mk III   Clive
Crusier Tanks Challenger, Comet, and Centurion   Clive
Crusier Tanks MK VIII Cromwell 7 Differnt   Clive
Curtiss Hawk 75   Night Hunter
Curtiss P-40 Tomahawk 2: Australian Markings (1943)   John Gypson
Curtiss P-40 Tomahawk 4: Royal New Zealand, Pacific (1943)   John Gypson
Daimler Dingo Mk I Armored Car Dingo, Bren LMG, Cargo, Boys ATR   Marvin Schneck
Daimler Scout Car 1   Clive
Daimler Scout Car 2 with Crew, Europe and North Africa   Clive
de Haviland Mosquito B Mk IV   Josephw71
de Haviland Mosquito B Mk IV Dazzle Camouflage 1942   Josephw71
de Haviland Mosquito B Mk XVI   Josephw71
de Haviland Mosquito B Mk XVI   Josephw71
de Haviland Mosquito FB Mk VI   Josephw71
de Haviland Mosquito NF Mk II Night Fighter   Josephw71
Defiant Fighter Bomber   Paul Boulton
Devil's Brigade 1st Special Service Force, Garand, Carbine, SMG, BAR, Captain, Sniper, Medic, Radio, NCO   Russell McCreight
Dorchester Armored Command Vehicle Low Powered, High Powered, Under Camo Netting, Deployed   Clive
Douglas Dakota Mk III Flying, On Ground   Ungern
Douglas Dakota Paratroop Transport D-Day Markings   Clive
Douglas Dakota Paratroop Transport D-Day Markings   Clive
Douglas Dakota Paratroop Transport D-Day Markings   Clive
Douglas Digby Mk1   Clive
Emergency Armored Cars   Clive
Fairey Firefly F. Mk 1   Soundwave3591
Fairey Fulmar: Shipboard Fighter   John Gypson Spitfire:
Fairey Swordfish Mk I   Forrest Gump
Fairey Swordfish: Torpedo Bomber   John Gypson
Field Artillery Tractors 11 different, Morris, Guy, CMP, Lloyd   Clive
Fieseler Fi-156 Storch (Captured)   EdwRom
Fieseler Fi-156 Storch (Captured)   EdwRom
Ford (1940) Car, Station Wagon, Utility   Clive
Ford (1940) Car, Station Wagon, Truck   Clive
Ford (1941-42) Car, Station Wagon, Utility   Clive
Ford Trucks 25 and 30 cwt, Cargo, GS, Armored, Armed, Tea Van   Clive
Ford WOA WOA1 & WOA2   Clive
Fordson 30 cwt Trucks GS, Workshop   Clive
Fordson WOT2 15 cwt Trucks Office, Wireless, Radar Light Warning   Clive
Fordson WOT2 15 cwt Trucks WOT2 A - H   Clive
Ghurka Infantry Platoon   SilverKnight
Ghurka Infantry: Rifle, Khukri (2), Bren   James Byers
Glider Pilots Pistol, Sten   Clive
Gloster Gauntlet Mk2   Zared
Gloster Gladiator Mk I 4 Different   Nighthunter
Grant Tanks (Desert) 2 different   Jeff High
Guy FBAX Searchlight Lorry Lorry (2), Loading Searchlight   Clive
Guy Motors 15 cwt Trucks Ant, Quad-Ant, Wireless   Clive
Halifax MkV Glider Tug   Clive
Hamilcar Glider   Clive
Hawker Hurricane Mk I   Tank Destroyer
Hawker Sea Fury FB 11   131ueSkyNeko
Hawker Typhoon 1B British Fighter and Ground Attack Aircraft   John Gypson P-39 Airacobra:
Heavy Artillery (France 1940) Crew (10), 6 Inch (2), 8 Inch (2)   Clive
Highlanders (France 1940) Lee Enfield (4), NCO, Stretcher Bearer, Bren, Officer   Clive
Hobart's Funnies Churchill AVRE, Centaur Dozer, Armoured Dozer, Churchill ARK Mk I & Mk II (2)   Clive
Hobart's Funnies (3) Churchill ARK MKIII, Ramp Carriers,   Clive
Hobart's Funnies 1 Churchill AVRE based on Mk III, Mk IV, Churchill Crocodile   Clive
Hobart's Funnies Part 2 Tanks of the 79th Armoured Division   Clive
Home Guard 1 Lee-Enfield (4), Tommy Gun (2), Lewis Gun, NCO (2), Officer, AA Lewis Gun, Rain Cape, Cycle Patrol (2), Mounted Patrol, Air Raid Wardens (2), Royal Observer Corps (2)   Clive
Home Guard 2 Browning MG, BAR, Northover Projector, Spigot Mortar (3) and Crew (2), 3 inch Smith Gun (2) and Crew (4)   Clive
Home Guard Armored Cars   Clive
Horsa Glider   Clive
Horsa Glider   Ungern
Horse Artillery (France 1940) Crew (12), 18 Pdr, 25 Pdr   Clive
Human Torpedo Mk II   Clive
Humber F.W.D. Heavy Utility Car, Wireless, Ambulance, RAF Trucks   Clive
Humber Mk II Armored Car, Desert Colors   Bob
Humber Snipe and Pullman 4 and 6 Seater cars, Truck, Utility Car   Clive
Hurricane Mk IIC   SilverKnight
Indian 15 cwt Trucks   Clive
Indian Infantry Iran & Iraq 1941   Clive
Indian Infantry (Desert) Lee-Enfield (7), MPs (2), Thompson (4), Sten (3), NCO, Officers, Boys ATR, Vickers MG Team, Wireless, Royal Indian Artillery (6), 3 inch Mortar Team, Indian and Ghurka   Clive
Infantry Rifle, Sten, Bren   Viktor2a5
Infantry   Vasily Zaitzev
Infantry   Lecplech
Infantry   Vasily Zaitzev
Infantry (1940)   Vasily Zaitzev
Infantry (Burma ) 1: British, King's West African Rifles, Indian, 9 of each   Clive
Infantry (Burma ) 2: Rifle, Sten, Bren, Sgt.   AIF Trooper
Infantry (D-Day) Rifle, Wireless, Sten, PIAT, 2 inch Mortar Team, Bren Team, Officer   Clive
Infantry (D-Day) Officers, Wireless, Rifle, Sten, NCOs, Sniper, Stretcher Bearer, Bren, PIAT   Clive
Infantry (Desert) Rifles, SMG, Sand Hill   Lawson
Infantry (Desert) Rifle, Bren, Pistol, SMG, Sniper   Doghnut Dude
Infantry (France 1940) SMLE, Thompson, Medic, Sniper, BREN, Officer   Marvin Schneck
Infantry (France 1940) Lee Enfield (4), NCO, Stretcher Bearer, Bren, Officer   Clive
Infantry (North Africa)   Vasily Zaitzev
Infantry (North Africa)   Lechplech
Infantry (North Africa)   LechPlech
Infantry (North Africa) 8th Army, 1941   Jimmy
Infantry (Singapore 1942)   Vasily Zaitzev
Infantry (Tobruk) MG, Rifle, Bren, Mortar, Australians, Poles, Czech & Slovak, British   Night Wolf
Infantry (Trenches): Lee Enfield (2), Sten, Thompson, Sniper, Vickers, Bren, Lewis, Boyes ATR, PIAT, Officer (2)   Clive
Infantry 1: Lee Enfield, Thompson, Sten (2 different), Sgt., Bren   Matt Smith
Infantry 2: Lee Enfield (4), Sniper, Lieutenant, Sergeant, Corporal (2), Maxim MG, Lewis Gun, Bren, Sten (4)   Josh Hazelton
Infantry 3: Lee Enfield (2), Sten, Thompson, Vickers, Bren, Lewis, Besal, PIAT, Officer   Daniel Harper
Infantry 4: Lee Enfield, Thompson, Sten (2 different), Sgt., Bren   Xaxk
Infantry 5: Rifles (3), SMG (5), Bren (2), LMG Team, Bazooka Team, Flag, Officer (2)   Ottobear
Infantry 6: Rifles (3), SMG (5), Bren (2), LMG Team, Bazooka Team, Flag, Officer (2)   Ottobear
Infantry 7: Flag, Rifle (6)   Matt Hazelton
Infantry 8th Army (Desert) 1 Sniper, Lee Enfield, Sten (2 different), Sgt., Bren   Matt Smith
Infantry 8th Army (Desert) 2 Sniper (2), Lee Enfield (2), Sten (4), Sgt, Bren (2)   War Wolf
Infantry 8th Army (Desert) 3 Rifles (2), Heavy Artillery and Gunner, Sergeant, Flamethrower, Sniper, Bren   Matt Hazelton
Infantry 8th Army (Desert) 4 Rifles (4), Thompson, Bren   Josh Hazelton
Infantry 8th Army (Desert) 5 3 inch mortar, officer, mortar crew (5), British, Scottish, Indian, Ghurka, Australian   Clive
Infantry 8th Army (Desert) 6 Radio, Vickers MG, Boys ATR, 2 inch Mortar, 6 Pounder ATG, 25 Pounder Field Gun, Officer, Gun Crew (20)   Clive
Infantry 8th Army (Desert) 7 Vickers HMG teams, Spotters, British, Indian, Australian   Clive
Infantry 8th Army (Desert) 8 Bren Teams (9)   Clive
Infantry and Airborne Paratroopers (3), Infantry (4)   Samurai4eva
Infantry Carrier No. I MkII Infantry Carrier Dorsetshire Regiment, 43rd (Wessex) Division   James Stanner
Infantry Carriers 20 different   Clive
Infantry Carriers Vickers MG, ATR & AA, Bren Gun (3), Bren & Boys, Boys & Bren AA, Light Dragon ATG   Clive
Infantry Mk I Tank   Clive
Infantry Platoon (Burma) 5th Indian Infantry Division   SilverKnight
Infantry Royal Scots Regiment   SilverKnight
Infantry Support Weapons (France 1940) Boys ATR, 2 Inch Mortar, Bren AA, 3 Inch Mortar, Bren Carrier, 25mm ATG & Crew   Clive
Infantry Tank MK.1 A11 Matilda I France, May 1940   James Stanner
Infantry Tank MKIV Churchill 6 differnt   Clive
Infantry Tank MKIV Churchill 6 Differnt   Clive
Infiltration unit Officer, Sgt., Gunner, Demolitions, Interpreter, Sniper   Rob Ogden
Landmattress Rocket Lanucher 32 Rocket Version (2), 30 Rocket Version, Crew loading rockets   Clive
Large Cars Morris, Wolseley, Austin, Vauxhall   Clive
Lee & Grant Tanks Grant I (2), Lee I (2), Grant II (2)   Clive
Light Anit-Aircraft Artillery (Desert) Captured Breda 20mm AA Gun, Crew (4), Breda on CMP Ford F60   Clive
Light Tanks MkVIA, MkVIB, MkVIC, AA MkI, AA MkII, Humber AA MkI   Clive
Light Tanks (North Africa) Mk VIA (2), Mk VIB (4), Mk I AA, Mk II AA   Clive
Light Utilities and Vans Morris, Hillman, Austin, Standard, Bedford   Clive
Local Defense Volunteers Lee-Enfield (4), Lewis Gun, Officer, Shot gun, Pike, Pitchfork, Cyclist, Policeman   Clive
Long Range Desert Group LRDG Patrol, Armed Trucks, Radio Truck   Marvin Schneck
LRDG Jeeps 6 different, Long Range Desert Group   Half-Track
LRDG Trucks 6 Different   James Stanner
LRDG Trucks 6 Different   James Stanner
LRDG Trucks 6 Different   James Stanner
M29C Weasel Driving, Swimming   Clive
M3 75mm Gun Motor Carriage   Clive
M3 GMC Kentuck   Nickygio
M3 Lee Tank Troop   SilverKnight
Mac Troop 1 New Zealand Artillery (Africa), Gun Crew (16), Captured Flak 88mm ground support role (2), Firing from wheels, Anti-aircraft firing position   Clive
Mac Troop 2 New Zealand Artillery (Africa), Gun Crew (16), Crewed Guns, Captured Flak 88mm ground support role, Anti-aircraft firing position   Clive
Mark VIb Light Tank 1 Desert Colors   Rob Dear
Mark VIb Light Tank 2 British Expeditionary Forces   Rob Dear
Marmon-Herrington Tank CTL-2, CTLS-4TAC (T-16)   RDB1972
Martlet Fighter Mk II, III, V, VI   Ungern
Matilda I Tank France 1940   Marvin Schneck
Matilda II Infantry Tank 2 Pdr, 3 inch Howitzer   Clive
Matilda II Tank British Expeditionary Forces   Rob Dear
Matilda II Tank (A12)   Marvin Schneck
Matilda Mk II tank   Levantera
Matilda Tanks North Africa, Early Campaign, 6 Different, Commanders and Crew, Brigade Markings   Clive
Medium Artillery (France 1940) Crew (10), 60 Pdr (2), 6 Inch (2)   Clive
Military Police Motorcycles 350 cc (6), 500 cc (5), Traffic Control, Night Patrol   Clive
Mitchell Mk II Bomber   Clive
Mitchell Mk II Bomber   Clive
Mitchell Mk II Bomber   Clive
Mitchell Mk II Bomber   Clive
MK 1V   Clive
Mk III Valentine Tanks (North Africa) Valentine Mk I, II, III   Clive
Morris 2 Ton Trucks Commercial, Civilian, 2 Pdr, Gun Mount   Clive
Morris 30cwt trucks British and Commonwealts Army Transport, Morris 30cwt   Clive
Morris 30cwt, part II British and Commonwealth Army Transport, Morris 30cwt 6x4   Clive
Morris 8cwt Trucks Personnel, FFW   Clive
Morris Commercial Trucks CS8 Mk I - III   Clive
Morris Commercial Trucks CS8 Compressor, Water Tank   Clive
Morris Commercial Trucks Wireless   Clive
Morris Commercial Trucks Wireless, House Type   Clive
Morris Commercial Trucks C8 15 cwt Trucks   Clive
Motley Mount AA MG Motley Mount, w/ Bren, w/ twin Bren, crewed, on truck   Clive
Motorbikes Without Riders, 350 cc bikes (6), 500 cc bikes (5), Airborne bikes (4)   Clive
Motorcycles 8th Army (Desert) With Riders, 350 cc bikes (12), 500 cc bikes (8)   Clive
New Zealand Division   Vasily Zaitzev
New Zealand Infantry: Rifles (3), SMG (5), Bren (2), LMG Team, Bazooka Team, Flag, Officer (2)   Ottobear
Number Nine Commandos Lebanon 1941, Scottish, Mk III Rifle, Stretcher Bearer, Bren, Thompson SMG, Officer   Clive
P-40 Tomahawk   Russell McCreight
Panther G Tank Captured   Clive
Panzer III G (Desert) captured   Clive
Parachute Regiment HQ, Sections, Drop Zone Indicators, Bicycles, Company Command, Anti-Tank, 3" Mortar   Clive
Paratroopers Rifle, Thompson, MG, Officer, Bren, Flag   James Stanner
Paratroopers   The Viking
Paratroopers Rifle, Sten, Bren   Viktor2a5
Paratroopers Rifles, Sten, NCO, Medic, Bren, Officer   Viktor2A5
Paratroopers 1 Sniper, Lee Enfield, Sten (2 different), Sgt., Bren, Thompson SMG, PIAT   Marvin Schneck
Paratroopers 10 Lee-Enfield (5), Sten (5), Bren Team, PIAT, Sniper (2), Officer, Medic   Michael Smith
Paratroopers 11 Bren (4) Thompson (4), Sten (4), Rifle (4)   Josh Hazelton
Paratroopers 12 Berets, Bren (4) Thompson (4), Sten (4), Rifle (4)   Josh Hazelton
Paratroopers 2 Sten (5), Bren (2), Lee-Enfield, Lt., Sgt.   Josh Hazelton
Paratroopers 3 Same as above, red berets   Josh Hazelton
Paratroopers 4 Lee Enfield (2), Sten, Thompson, Bren, PIAT, Officer   Daniel Harper
Paratroopers 5: Rifles (3), SMG (5), Bren (2), LMG Team, Bazooka Team, Flag, Officer (2)   Ottobear
Paratroopers 6: Rifles (3), SMG (5), Bren (2), LMG Team, Bazooka Team, Flag, Officer (2)   Ottobear
Paratroopers 7: 6 different, Helmets and Berets   Brandon Wells
Paratroopers 8 Lee-Enfield, Sten, Bren, Officer   Andrew White
Paratroopers 9 Lee-Enfield (5), Sten (5), Bren, Officer, Medic   Half-Track
Pioneer Work Party Pick (5), Shovel (7)   Clive
Popski's Private Army Demolition Squadron, Thompson (5), Sniper, Carbine, Patrol Skipper, Bren, Bazooka and Loader, Wireless, MG34, Beretta M38/42, MP40, 3 inch Mortar and Crew (3)   Clive
Popski's Private Army Demolition Squadron, Armed Jeep (4), DUKW transporting Jeep   Clive
Pre-War Tanks Medium Mk IIA & MkIII, Vickers E, Light Tank Mk I, Mk II, Mk IIA, Mk IIB, MkIII, MkIV, MkV, Vickers LIght Tank, Cruiser MkV Covenanter   Clive
Pre-War Tanks   Clive
Pre-War Tanks (North Africa) Mk IIA, Mk IIB, Mk III   Clive
Punjabi Infantry Platoon   SilverKnight
RAF pilots   Vasily Zaitzev
Recovery Trucks Scammel Breakdown Truck, Austin K6 3-ton Recovery Truck (2)   Clive
Requisitoned Medium Cars Hillman, Ford, Morris, Austin, Vauxhall, Wolseley, Standard Flying   Clive
Requisitoned Small Cars Morris 8 series, Austins, Ford 8's   Clive
Rifle Company Rifle, ATR, Mortar, Officer, Bren  
Rifle Platoon   Lechplech
Royal Artillery Horse & Field Regts BEF 1940, 18 Pdr (3), Crew   Clive
Royal Marine Commandos Lee Enfield, Bren, Thompson, Wireless, NCO, Officer, PIAT, 2 inch Mortar   Clive
Royal Marine Commandos Denison Smocks, Rifles, Thompson, Bren, PIAT, 2 inch Mortar, Wireless, NCO, Officer   Clive
SAS Special Air Service Jeep   Rfarr60
SAS (Desert) Armed Jeeps (4), Infantry (6)   Night Wolf
SAS (French) Red Berets, Rifles, Brens, NCO, Stens, PIAT, Sniper, Armed Jeeps   Clive
SAS Infantry MP-40, Lee-Enfield, Sten, Bren, Officer   Andrew White
SAS Support 3 inch Mortar & Crew, Radio, Beacon, Jeeps, French SAS   Clive
Scammell 6 x 4 Gun Tractor   Ungern
Scammell 6 x 4 Recovery Truck   Ungern
Scammell Trailer   Ungern
Scissors Bridge Layers Valentine, Convenantor   Clive
Scorpion Flail Tanks Matilda Scorpion I, Grant Scorpion I and II, Sherman Scorpion IV   Clive
Scottish Infantry 1 Rifle (3), Thompson SMG (2), Officer, Sten (2)   Major Munro
Scottish Infantry 2: Rifles (3), SMG (5), Bren (2), LMG Team, Bazooka Team, Flag, Officer (2)   Ottobear
Scottish Infantry 3: Rifles (3), SMG (5), Bren (2), LMG Team, Bazooka Team, Flag, Officer (2)   Ottobear
Scottish Infantry 4: 8th Army, Rifle (3), Thompson (2), Bren   Josh Hazelton
Sd Kfz-7 Half-Track (Captured) King George VI Transport   Clive
Self Propelled ATGs (8th Army Desert) Austin K5 6Pdr, Bedford QL 6 Pdr, Austin K5 w/our Gun, Carrier SP 6 Pdr   Clive
Self-Propelled Anti-Aircraft Guns 1 AA MkI on Bedforc MWC, on Fort WOT2, AA MkII on Ford F15 (2), 20mm Polsten   Clive
Self-Propelled Anti-Aircraft Guns 2 40mm Bofors on Morris C9, on Ford F60, Triple 20mm Polsten on Ford F60, Quad 20mm Polsten on Ford F60, Triple 20mm towed mounting, Quad 20mm towed mounting (2)   Clive
Self-Propelled Anti-Tank Guns 3 inch MkI Churchill, 17 pdr gun Avenger   Clive
Sherman Tanks Sherman I (3), IB, IC Firefly (2), IBY   Clive
Sherman Tanks Sherman II (2), IIA, III (2), IIIAY   Clive
Sherman Tanks Sherman IV, V, VC, VII   Clive
Sherman Tanks 13th / 18th Royal Hussars, 8 Different   Clive
Sherman Tanks (North Africa) Sherman I, II   Clive
Sherman V Tank Troop   SilverKnight
Sikh Infantry 1 Lee-Enfield (2 different), Sten (2 different), Officer, Bren   Rod Redden
Sikh Infantry 2: Rifles (3), SMG (5), Bren (2), LMG Team, Bazooka Team, Flag, Officer (2)   Ottobear
Sikhs Rifle, Thompson, MG, Officer, Bren, Flag   James Stanner
South African Marmon-Herrington Armored Car   Night Wolf
Special Forces Lee Enfield, Bren, Thompson, NCO, Officer, PIAT, 2 inch Mortar   Clive
Sten, Rifle, PIAT, Churchill Tank   Infantry (D-Day)
Stirling MkIV Glider Tug   Clive
Stirling MkIV Glider Tug   Clive
Stuart Light Tanks (North Africa) 4 Different   Clive
Stuart Tanks Stuart I (2), Stuart III, Stuart Command (2), 18pdr Gun, Stuart V, Stuart VI, Stuart V Recon   Clive
Stuart V Tank   Clive
Sunderland Mk I Coastal Command, Flying, On Water   Ungern
Sunderland Mk III Coastal Command, Flying, On Water   Ungern
Super Heavy Artillery 12 inch Railway Howitzer   Clive
Supermarine Spitfire Prototype   Mike Brady
Supermarine Spitfire F Mk IXc   Mike Brady
Supermarine Spitfire Mk IIa   Mike Brady
Supermarine Spitfire Mk Ia   Mike Brady
Supermarine Spitfire Mk Ia   Mike Brady
Tank Crew Tank and AFV crewmen, 37 different   Clive
Tank Troop (Normandy 1944) Coldstream Guards   SilverKnight
Tanks (Desert) Matilda II, Stuart, Crusader II   Jon Oldham
Tanks (Malta) Matilda, Mk VI C   Clive
Taylorcraft Auster III Observation Plane   Clive
Thornycroft 30cwt Trucks   Clive
Tomahawk IIB   Tibor Horvath
Transport Humber FWD, Humber Snipe, Austin 10hp, Austin K2 Ambulance (Green and Sand), AEC Ammo Truck, Coles 3 ton Crane,   Clive
Trucks 30 cwt and 2 Ton Austin K2 & K30, Ambulance, NAAFI   Clive
Valentine Tanks MkI, MkII, MkIII, MkIII DD, MkVIII, MkVIII DD, MkX, MkXI, Bishop, Archer, Valentine CS   Clive
Vans Austin, Morris, Ford   Clive
Vickers HGM Canadian, British, Australian, Sand bagged position   Russell McCreight
Vickers Machine Gun Crews   Clive
Vickers MG (1940) Vickers Medium Machine Gun, Crew (3)   Clive
Vickers Wellington Bomber   Tank Destroyer
Vought Chesapeake I   Nobunaga
Wasp and Dragon Carriers Wasp MkII, Wasp Mk IIc, Light Dragon MkIID and MkIII   Clive
Weapons Rifles, Pistols, SMGs, MGs, Anti-Tank, Mortars   Clive
Z Battery Anti-Aircraft Artillery 3 inch rocket launcher, w/ and w/out crew, crew (2)   Clive

Soviet Union


Title Description Designer
5 different  
 
 
5 different  
5 different  
5 different  
Blocking Detachment   Vasily Zaitzev
Ilushin-4 Bomber Part 2   John Gypson
Ilushin-4 Bomber Part 1   John Gypson
Lend Lease Vehicles GMC Truck, Dodge Truck, Austin Ambulance, Chevy Truck w/ AA MG, AEC Matador Tractor, FWD Tractor, White Scout Car   James Stanner
Soviet Armored Train MBV-2 Armored Carriage, 2 different   Teodor
25mm AA Gun Traveling & Firing Position   Teodor
37mm AA Guns 37mm M1939 AA Gun, Traveling Position Covered & Uncovered, Firing Position Mobile & Static   Teodor
76.2 mm Divisional Artillery 8 different   Teodor
76mm Field Gun ZiS-3 76mm field gun w/ 5 crew   Half-Track
Aerosled   Jeff High
AFVs BA-6 Armored Car, T-60 Tank, Zis 6 Bm 12-16 Katyusha rocket launcher   Half-Track
Air Force   Vasily Zaitzev
Amphibious Tanks T-37 (3), T-38 (4), OT-38, T-40 (2)   Teodor
Anti-Aircraft Truck Zis-5 Trucks w/ DShK 12.7mm MGs   Nicholas Schneier
Anti-Tank Guns 37mm (2), 45mm (3), 57mm, 100mm   Teodor
Anti-Tank Rifle   Half-Track
Antonov OKA-38 Aist Plane   Teodor
Armor (Stalingrad) 1 T-60, T-70, T-26, T-34/40, T-34/41, T-28, Green and White   Teodor
Armor (Stalingrad) 2 KV-1, KV-2, BT-2, BT-5, BT-7, Green and White   Teodor
Armored Cars BA (15), LB-23, D-9, D-13 (2), GAZ-TK   Teodor
Armored Cars (Amphibious) BAD-1, BAD-4, PB-4, PB-7   Teodor
Armored Tractors KhTZ-16 Early & Late, NI w/ DT, 37mm, extra armor, & 45mm   Teodor
Armored Troop Carriers M3, White Scout Car, with and without Crews   Teodor
Artillery Tractors Tractor (2), Towing ATG, Towing IG, Towing Ammo Limbers, Universal Limber   Teodor
B-57 Armored Railway Gun 130mm gun   Teodor
BA 6/9 Armored Car, with crew   Francisco J.M.Rodrigues
BA-6 BA-6 Armored Car, camo   Half-Track
BA-6 Armored Car 3 different   Marvin Schneck
BA-6 Armored Car   R & S
BA-64 Armored Cars   Viktor2a5
BA-64B Armored Car 3 different   Vizenz
Bell P-39 Airacobra   Christopher Reichert
Bell P-39 Airacobra   Christopher Reichert
Bell P-63 Kingcobra Soviet Markings, 2 Different   John Gypson P-39 Airacobra:
Berezniak-Isaiev BI-3   Forrest Gump
Black and White Soviet Troops crossing Volga Soviet troops crossing the volga.   Teodor
Black and White Soviet ZIS-42 Halftracks   Teodor
BM 13-16 Katyusha Rocket Launchers 10 different   Teodor
British Lend Lease Vehicles   Zared
British Tanks Matilda, Valentine, Tetrarch, Cromwell   Zared
BT Tanks BT-1 (2), BT-2 (4), BT-3, BT-5 (2), BT-7 (2), BT-8   Teodor
BT Teletanks and Operators TTBT-7 w/ Flamethrower and TTBT-5 w/ MG, Operators, Observer, Commander, Support Squad   Teodor
BT-2 Tanks BT-2 Model 1932 37mm gun   Teodor
BT-2 Tanks in Winter Camo   Teodor
BT-5 1934 Fast tank   Jonathan Nikitas
BT-5 Fast Tanks 6 Types   Teodor
BT-7 Fast Tanks 6 Types   Teodor
BW Soviet Armored Troop Carriers   Teodor
BW Soviet BA Armored Cars   Teodor
BW Soviet SU-5 Self-Propelled Guns   Teodor
BW Soviets Stalingrad Soviets defending Stalingrad.   Teodor
BW Top Down USSR Tanks BW Top Down USSR Tanks - IS-2 BT-7 BT-5 T34 KV1 SU122 SU76   Jon Oldham
BW WW2 Soviet Infantry   Teodor
Cavalry   Night Wolf
Cavalry   P51ftw
Commisars   Vasily Zaitzev
Conscripts   Vasily Zaitzev
Cossacks Cossacks (10), Officers (2)   Teodor
Curtiss P-40 Warhawk Green, USSR Markings   John Gypson
Destroyed Vehicles   Zared
Dog Mine Dog with explosives trained to run under tanks   Ben Harvey
Female Soldiers Political Officers, Sniper, Mechanic, Tanker, MG   Forrest Gump
Field Commanders: Rokossovsky, Timoshenko, Zhukov, Budjenny, Stalin, Konev, Voroshilov, Chuikov, Vasilevsky, Bagramian   Daniel Harper
Gaz Dump Trucks 4 different, w/ and w/out drivers   Teodor
GAZ Trucks GAZ-AA, NAZ-AA   Teodor
Gaz Trucks 6 different, w/ and w/out drivers   Teodor
Gaz Trucks 6 different, w/ and w/out drivers   Teodor
Gaz-A Staff Car   Daniel Harper
GAZ-AA (Horse Drawn)   Zared
Half-Tracked Armored Cars BA-6S, BA-30, BA-31   Teodor
Half-Tracks Lend Lease, White Su-57 GMC, White M-15A1 GMC, White M-2 (2), Towing 76mm, M-18 MGMC   James Stanner
Heavy Weapons Maxim MG team, DP-27 MG team, DS-39 MG team, SG-43 MG team, DShK MG team Flamethrower, PPK MG team, 82mm Mortar team, PTRS ATR team, PTRD ATR team   Teodor
Howitzers 114mm, 122mm (5), 152mm (8)   Teodor
IL-2 Sturmovik Single Seater Early War version, Green Camo   John Gypson
Ilyushin Il-2M3 Sturmovik   Christopher Reichert
Infantry Rifle, SMG, Pistol, Mine Dog, Flag, MG, LMG, Sniper, ATR   James Stanner
Infantry Battle of Berlin, Rifle, SMG, Medic, MG   Devastator
Infantry Rifle, SVT-40, PPSh-41, DP-28   Viktor2a5
Infantry Winter, Rifle, SVT-40, PPSh-41, DP-28   Viktor2a5
Infantry Naval, RKKA, Militia   Mors
Infantry   The Viking
Infantry Rifle, Surrendering, Ski, Commisar   Forrest Gump
Infantry Command   Vasily Zaitzev
Infantry Summer Uniform   Vasily Zaitzev
Infantry Summer, Winter, Penal Battalion, Partisans   Vasily Zaitzev
Infantry Summer 1942-43   ReichSehr
Infantry Summer Uniform   Vasily Zaitzev
Infantry Great Coats   Vasily Zaitzev
Infantry Winter Uniform   Vasily Zaitzev
Infantry Summer Dress, 1941-1942   Vasily Zaitzev
Infantry & Tank Riders Kar 98K, StG 44, Panzerfaust, MG-42, MP-40, PPSh 41, PistolRifle, DP-28, Maxim, PPSh   Ungern
Infantry (1941) Rifle (8), SVT-40 (2), Sniper, Officers (4), Commissar   Marvin Schneck
Infantry (Berlin 1945)   Vasily Zaitzev
Infantry (Conscripts) Rifle, Sniper, Officer, SMG, MG   Forrest Gump
Infantry (Stalingrad 1942) Pavlov's House Defenders   Vasily Zaitzev
Infantry (Stalingrad 1942)   Vasily Zaitzev
Infantry (Stalingrad 1942) "Rattenkieg"   Vasily Zaitzev
Infantry (Stalingrad) Mosin Nagant (4), PPSh (4), SVT 38/40 (4), Kar 98K (4), PPS (4), DP-28 (4), MP-40 (4), Officers (2), Commissar, Sniper (6), PM1910 MG Team   Teodor
Infantry (Summer)   Forrest Gump
Infantry (Winter) Rifle, SMG, MG, Pistol, Radio, Officer   Comrade Vataman
Infantry (Winter)   Vasily Zaitzev
Infantry (Winter)   Vasily Zaitzev
Infantry 1: Riflemen (2 different), LMG, Officer   Alex Kremer
Infantry 2: Riflemen (2 different), Sniper, PPSH, Officer w/ PPSH, DP-28 LMG   Matt Smith
Infantry 3: Riflemen (3 different), SMG (3), LMG, Officer, Maxim MG, Anti-Tank Rifle, Mortar and AT Gun crew, BA-64 Armored Car   Old Tyke
Infantry 4: Mosin Nagant (3), PPSh (3), Sniper (3), Maxim MG, DP-27 MG, Commissars (3), Observers (2), Artillery Crew (5), AT Crew (2), Martar Crew (2), PTRS, PTRD   Teodor
Infantry 5: Rifle (7), SMG (3), Flag, Officer (2), Maxim MG team, DP-27 MG team Sniper (2), ATR, Mine Dog   Hernaldo Rios
Infantry 6: 1943 Uniforms, Mosin Nagant (3), PPSh (3), Sniper (3), Maxim MG, DP-27 MG, Commissars (3), Observers (2), Artillery Crew (5), AT Crew (2), Martar Crew (2), PTRS, PTRD   Teodor
Infantry 7: Mosin-Nagant (6), PPSh, LMG, Maxim MG, Officer, Commissar, PTRD ATR   Daniel Harper
Infantry 8: Red Square, Assaulting w/ no weapons (24), Assaulting w/ Rifles (24), Penalty MG Team, Commissars (3), Snipers (2), Banner   Teodor
Infantry Conscripts   Vasily Zaitzev
Infantry in Trenches: Mosin Nagant (2), PPSh (2), Sniper, Maxim MG, DP-27 MG, Commissar, Observers PTRS ATR   Teodor
Infantry Militia Militia and Partisans   Vasily Zaitzev
Infantry Snow Camo   Vasily Zaitzev
Infantry Summer Uniform   Vasily Zaitzev
Infantry Winter Uniforms   Vasily Zaitzev
IS Tanks IS-1, IS-2, IS-3   Teodor
IS-2 Tank   Michael Krein
IS-3 Tank   Jeff High
ISU Self-Propelled Guns ISU-122, ISU-122 S, ISU-152   Vizenz
ISU-152   R & S
Kliment Voroshilov 220 Heavy Tank   Teodor
KV Heavy Tanks KV-3/76, KV-3/107, KV-5, KV-6, KV-8, KV-8s, KV-9, KV-13, T-150, KV-85, Kv-122, KV-220-1, KV-220-2   Teodor
KV-1 Tank   Daniel Harper
KV-1 Tanks 1939, 1940 (2), 1941, 1942 (2)   Teodor
KV-2 Tank   Daniel Harper
KV-2 Tank   Michael Krein
KV-2 Tank (Winter)   Michael Krein
KV-2 Tanks 1940, 1941, 1942, KV-2/85   Teodor
Lavochkin Fighters LaGG-3, La-5, La-5FN, La-7, La-9   Teodor
Lavochkin Gorbunov Gudkov LAGG-3-66   Forrest Gump
Lavochkin La-5 Two different - White camo, Green camo   John Gypson
Lavochkin La-5   Acrin
Lavochkin La-5   Acrin
Lavochkin La-5   Acrin
Lavochkin La-5   Acrin
Lavochkin La-5   Acrin
Lavochkin La-5   Acrin
Lavochkin La-5FN   Harasho Neko
Lavochkin La-5FN   Harasho Neko
Lavochkin La-5FN   Acrin
Lavochkin LaGG-3 Two different - White camo, Green camo   John Gypson
Lend Lease Tanks 1 M4A2 Sherman, M4A2 76W Sherman, M2 Lee, Ms Stuart Early and Late, M24 Chafee   Teodor
Lend Lease Tanks 2 M18 Hellcat, M10 Wolverine   Teodor
Lend Lease Vehicles Dodge WC-51 Towing 76mm, Dodge WC-53, BSA M20 Motorcycle, Dodge WC-52 w/ AA MG, Amphibious Jeep, Jeep (3), Jeep Towing 45mm   James Stanner
Lend-Lease Churchill Tanks Soviet   Teodor
Leningrad Defense Troops Mosin Nagant (11), PPSh (11), SVT040 (11), Maxim MG Team, DP-27 MG Team, PPS-42 (5), 82 mm Mortar Team, PTRS ATR Team, Snipers (2), T-24/76, Pack Mule, Banners (2)   Teodor
M-4 Sherman Tank Lend Lease Tank   J. Stanner
M1938 120mm Mortar   Teodor
Marines   Vasily Zaitzev
Mig-3 Two different - White and Red, Green Camo   John Gypson
Mikoyan Gurevich MiG-3   131ueSkyNeko
Mikoyan Gurevich MiG-3-34   Harasho Neko
Militia Stalingrad Tractor Factory, Rifles, LMG, NCO, NKVD   Mors
Mortars 50mm (2), 82mm, 107mm, 120mm, 160mm   Teodor
Moscow Cadets   Mors
Motorized Sledge   Ernesto Tramontana
Mountain Guns 76.2mm M1909 & 1938   Teodor
Naval Infantry Mosin Nagant (5), Officer (2), SVT-40 (5), Snipers (4), DP-28 MG (2), Charging (5)   Trepper
Naval Infantry   Forrest Gump
NKVD Rifle, SMG, Pistol, LMG, MG, Dog   Comrade Vataman
NKVD 1 Rifleman, PPSH (2), Officer   Virgilio
NKVD 3 PPSH SMG (2), Maxim MG, Pistol (4), Captain, Megaphone, Flag   Half-Track
NKVD Border Guards Rifle, SMG, Pistol, LMG, MG, Dog   Comrade Vataman
NKVD Gulag Security Rifle, SMG, Pistol, LMG, MG, Dog   Comrade Vataman
Officers: Infantry, Artillery, Cavalry, Engineers, Chemical Warfare, Tankers, Marshals, NKVD   Daniel Harper
Paratroopers   Trapper
PE-2 Peshka Bomber: PE-2 Peshka Bomber:   John Gypson
PE-2 Peshka Bomber: (Model is on two pages)   John Gypson
Penal Battalion   Vasily Zaitzev
PG-117 Sea-Glider and Zis-5 Truck: Zis-5 Truck, PG-117 Sea-Glider, Zis-5 transporting PG-117   Teodor
Polikarpov I-15bis   Acrin
Polikarpov I-16 Rata 1 Moscow Front, Autumn/Winter 1941-42   John Gypson
Polikarpov I-16 Rata 2 Murmansk, Summer 1941   John Gypson
Polish 7TP Light Tanks   Teodor
Regimental Guns 76.2mm M1913, M1927 (2), M1943   Teodor
Rifle Platoon Rifle Squads (2), Heavy Rifle Squads (2), Platoon HQ   Nicholas Schneier
Riflemen (1942): Ten Different   Max Monroe
Sherman Tanks M-4A2, A2W   James Stanner
Shock Troops Mosin Nagant, PPSh (2), Sniper, Flamethrower w/ and w/out Body Armor, Officer, Observers (2), ATG Crew (2), Mortar Crew (2), PM1910 MG Team, PTRS ATR Team, PTRD ATR Team, DP-28 MG Team, Mine Dog and Trainer, Camo Sniper   Teodor
Sniper Team   Vasily Zaitzev
Snipers 3 different, Regular, Urban, Winter, and Forest camo   Teodor
Snipers Full Camo, Spotters   Screaming Eagle
Soviet AA Artillery 76.2mm (2), 85mm   James Stanner
Soviet Artillery 152mm (4), 210mm   James Stanner
Soviet Artillery 152mm (4), 107mm (3)   James Stanner
Soviet Artillery 122mm (3), 152mm   James Stanner
Soviet Artillery 122mm (4), 114mm, 76.2mm (2), 76mm, 13 Pdr, 47mm & 37mm ATGs   James Stanner
Soviet AT Guns BS-3, F-22, ZIS-2, M1942, M1937   Teodor
Soviet AT-1 Self-Propelled Gun   Teodor
Soviet BA Armored Cars   Teodor
Soviet BA Armored Cars in Winter Camo 6 Types, BA-27 FAI Armored Car, BA-30, BA-20, BA-11   Teodor
Soviet BT-5 Fast Tanks   Teodor
Soviet Field Guns 122mm M30, 76.2mm, 76mm,   Teodor
Soviet GAZ-67 Jeeps   Teodor
Soviet GAZ-AA and GAZ AA based vehicles   Teodor
Soviet green P39   Alex Kremer
Soviet green/white P39   Alex Kremer
Soviet Improvised NI Tank   Teodor
Soviet Improvised NI Tank   Teodor
Soviet Infantry Rifle, Sniper, MG, SMG, Officer, Flag   Russell McCreight
Soviet Infantry Winter 1939-1940, Rifle, SMG, ATR, MG Team, Officer, Sniper   Vance Cannell
Soviet KHTZ-16 Armored Tractor   Teodor
Soviet KhTz-16 SPG   Teodor
Soviet KV-3 Heavy Tank   Teodor
Soviet KV-3 Heavy Tank   Teodor
Soviet KV-85 Medium Tank   Teodor
Soviet Mountain Artillery 76mm (2)   James Stanner
Soviet PPG Tankette   Teodor
Soviet PT-34 Mine Roller Tank   Teodor
Soviet Red Army T-37 Light Amphibious Tanks 8 differnt   Teodor
Soviet silver P39   Alex Kremer
Soviet ST-26 Most Bridgelayer   Teodor
Soviet STZ-5   Teodor
Soviet SU-5 Self-Propelled Guns SU-5-1 76.2mm, SU-5-2 122mm Howitzer, Su-5-3 152mm Mortar   Teodor
Soviet T-26 Support Tanks   Teodor
Soviet T-26 Teletanks and Tank Operations   Teodor
Soviet T-26-1 Experimental Tank   Teodor
Soviet T-28 Tanks 6 Types   Teodor
Soviet T-34 Tanks Mine Roller, T-34/57, T-34/85, T-34/76   Teodor
Soviet T-34/76 Tanks 10 types   Teodor
Soviet T-35 Heavy Tank   Teodor
Soviet T-35 Heavy Tanks 3 types   Teodor
Soviet T-40 Amphibious Tank   Teodor
Soviet T-40 Light Tank   Teodor
Soviet T-60z AA Tank   Teodor
Soviet Tanks in Winter Camo KV-2, T-34, T-60, T-26, KV-1   Teodor
St-26 Bridge Layer Laying Bridge, 5 Steps   Teodor
Staff Cars GAZ-A, M1, 64, 67, 61-73 & 61-40   Teodor
STZ-5 Tractor 2 different   Teodor
SU-100 Self Propelled Guns SU-100X, SU-100Y, Object 103   Teodor
Su-100 Self-Propelled Gun   R & S
SU-100 Tank Destroyer   Wojciech Bota
SU-12 Self Propelled Guns SU-12, SU-12M, SU-15, SU-15M, SU-16, SU-38   Teodor
SU-122 Self Propelled Guns 2 different   Teodor
SU-14 Self Propelled Gun   Teodor
SU-152 Self Propelled Gun   Teodor
SU-76 and ZSU-37 Self Propelled Guns with Accessories   Teodor
SU-76i Self Propelled Guns 2 different   Teodor
Su-85 Self-Propelled Gun   R & S
SU-85 Tank Destroyer   Matt Smith
Submachine Gunners (1942): Ten Different   Max Monroe
T-100 Heavy Tanks and SPGs 6 Different   Teodor
T-100 Tank   Teodor
T-100 Tanks T-100 (late), T-100Z   Teodor
T-12 Komintern Artillery Tractor   Teodor
T-20 Kosmolets Tractors T-20, T-20 w/ Troops, Artillery Limber, M-42 ATG, Green and White   Teodor
T-24 Tank Medium Tank, M1932   Teodor
T-26 76.2 mm Gun   RDB1972
T-26 Light Tanks 32 Different   Teodor
T-26 Light Tanks   Viktor2a5
T-26 Light Tanks   Teodor
T-26 Self-Propelled Guns Su-26, AT-1, SU-6, SU-5-1 (2), SU-5-2, SU-5-3 (2)   Teodor
T-26 Tanks 1933 model (2), 1937 model, 1939 model   Half-Track
T-26 Tanks TN-26, T-26T, T-26T2, TB, TR-4, TR-4-1, TR-26, T-26Ts, ST-26, ST-30   Teodor
T-26 Tanks 24 Differnt versions   Teodor
T-26 Tanks 12 Different Types   Teodor
T-26 Variants   Forrest Gump
T-28 Tanks Prototype, T-28A, B, C & M40, OT-28, PT-28, IT-28   Teodor
T-34 Tank   Daniel Harper
T-34 Tank (3-D Fold Up)   Teodor
T-34 Tanks 21 Different   Teodor
T-34/74 Tanks 2 different   Half-Track
T-34/76 Tanks 1 10 different   Teodor
T-34/85 Tank   Leonhard Siegmeier
T-34M Tank prototype tank   Teodor
T-35 Heavy Tanks T-35A (4), T-35B (2)   Teodor
T-43 Tank   Teodor
T-60 Light Tank   Daniel Harper
T-60 Light Tank   Harasho Neko
T-70M (3-D Fold Up)   Teodor
Tank Riders and Crew 1 Tank Riders (9), Tank Crew (5), tank accessories   Half-Track
Tankettes T-27A, OT-27, KT-27/SU-3, PPG, T-25   Teodor
TM-1-180 Railway Gun   Teodor
Tomahawk IIB   Tibor Horvath
Topolev MP-6 Seaplane   Dawe956
Tractors T-20 (2), STZ-3 (2), STz-5 (2), PARN-1a   Teodor
Trucks and Jeep Gaz Truck (2), Jeeps (4)   Half-Track
US Dodge T-203 B Cargo Trucks   Teodor
Victory Day Parade (1945)   Vasily Zaitzev
Volga Docks   Polak
Volga River Crossing: Transport Boat (2), Political Officer, Weapons Cache, Wounded (6), Casualties (4), Medics (3), Swimmer, Commissars (4), Snipers (2)   Teodor
Winter Troops (Stalingrad): Snow camo, in snow, Machine Gunner, Sniper (2), Infantry (3), T-24, Destroyed German Tank   Josh Hazelton
Women Machine Gunner, Rifles, Sniper, Field Medic, Recon Scouts   Virgilio
Worker's & Peasant's Red Army Summer 1939, Rifles, MG, Officers   Comrade Vataman
Yak -1M Two different - White, Green Camo   John Gypson
Yakolev Yak-9D Two Different, August 1944, Winter 1944-45   John Gypson
Yakovlev Yak-3   Forrest Gump
Yugoslavian Partisans T-34   Teodor
Zil 2 KV Prototype   R & S
Zis-42 Halftrucks 2 different   Teodor
ZiS-6 Cargo and Zis-3 76mm ATG   Half-Track
ZiS-6 Parm 1b Mobile workshop   Half-Track

Japan


Title Description Designer
A6M Zero   Alex Kremer
A6M Zero   Alex Kremer
A6M Zero   Matt Fritz
A6M Zero   Matt Fritz
A6M Zero White, Green   Mark Gilbert
Aichi D3A Val Dive Bomber   Matt Fritz
Aichi D3A Val Dive Bomber   Matt Fritz
Field Artillery Type 38, 41, 90, 95   Teodor
G4M 'Betty' Bomber Part 2, Brown Camo   Matt Fritz
G4M 'Betty' Bomber Part 2   Matt Fritz
G4M 'Betty' Bomber Part 1   Matt Fritz
G4M 'Betty' Bomber Part 1, Brown Camo   Matt Fritz
Mitsubishi KI-21 Sally Bomber Part 1   John Gypson
Mitsubishi KI-21 Sally Bomber Part 2   John Gypson
Mountain Guns Type 41, 94, 99   Teodor
Nakajima B5N Kate Dive Bomber   Matt Fritz
Self-Propelled Guns and Gun Tanks Type 1 (2), Type 3, Type 2 (3), Type 4 (2), Type 5   Teodor
Yokosuka D4Y Judy Dive Bomber   Matt Fritz
75mm Gun Portee Nissan Truck   RDB1972
75mm Type 88 Anti-Aircraft Gun Guadalcanal, 1942   Stan P
A6M Zero White   Chrisgatt7
A6M Zero Green   Chrisgatt7
Aichi D3A Val Dive Bomber, Green, White   Acrin
Aichi D3A1 Val   131ueSkyNeko
Aichi D3A2 Val   131ueSkyNeko
Aichi E13A Jake   131ueSkyNeko
Aichi E16A Zuiun   131ueSkyNeko
Aichi M6A1 Seiran   131ueSkyNeko
Aichi M6A1-K Seiran Kai   131ueSkyNeko
Amphibious Tanks: Type 2 Ka-Mi with and without floats, in water, Type 3 Ka-Chi in and out of water   Teodor
Amphibious Vehicles On Land & Swimming, Armored Car, SR I, II & III, Type 2 Ka-Mi   Teodor
Amphibious Vehicles Type 3, 4   N.O.
Anti-Tank Guns Type 94 37mm, Type 1 37mm, Type Ra 37mm (Captured), Gun Crew   Ungern
Anti-Tank Infantry Lunge Mine, Anti-Tank Mine, Improvised Charges   Ungern
Armored Cars Austin 3rd Series, Type 2588, 2587 (2)   Teodor
Armored Personnel Carriers Type 1, 5, 98   N.O.
Artillery Type 41 75mm Cavalry Gun, Type 38 75mm Field Gun   Zared
Artillery and ATGs: 75mm Field Gun, 70mm Infantry Gun, 81 mm Mortar, 47mm ATG, Gun crews and Spotters, Flag   Jakub Sawicki
Beach Defense Command MG Teams, Mortar Teams, Infantry, Anti-Tank, Tank   Russell McCreight
Brewster Buffalo   Zared
Curtiss P-40E   Forrest Gump
Engineering Vehicle   N.O.
Heavy Artillery 150mm, 96mm, 89mm   N.O.
Heavy Machinegun Teams Type 3, Type 92, Type 1, Gun Crews   Ungern
Heavy Weapons Hand Mine (2), Knee Mortar (2), Rifle Grenade (2), Type 92 HMG (2), Lunge Mine (2)   Michael Smith
Infantry Rifle, Sword, Sniper, LMG, HMG, 45mm ATG, 81mm Mortar, Flag   James Stanner
Infantry Arisaka Rifle, Lunge Mine, AT Mine, Type 3 HMG Team, Runner   Ungern
Infantry Rifle, Type 100, Type 99   Viktor2a5
Infantry Charging   Vasily Zaitzev
Infantry   131ueSkyNeko
Infantry (Army)   Reichswehr
Infantry 10: Night Attack, Rifle (4), SMG   Tau0011
Infantry 1: Riflemen, Officers   Long Nguyen
Infantry 2: Officer w/ Sword, Arikara Type 99 Rifle (4 different), Sniper, LMG Type 96, HMG Type 92, Flag Carrier (hat and helmets)   Jakub Sawicki
Infantry 3: 5 different   Tau0011
Infantry 4: Rifle (3), Sniper (2), Sword (2), MG, Flag   Hernaldo Rios
Infantry 5: Rifle (93), LMG, MMG, Helmet and Cap   Brandon Wells
Infantry 6: Arisaka Rifle (11), Type 96 LMG, Type 98 HMG, Officer   Daniel Harper
Infantry 7: Arisaka Rifle (6), Type 96 LMG (2), Sniper, Type 100 SMG, Officer   Michael Smith
Infantry 8: Banzai Charge, Arisaka Rifle (5), Flag, Officer   Michael Smith
Infantry 9: Jungle Camo, Type 98 Ke-Ni Tanks (6), Type 92 MG, Type 99 MG, Sniper (2), Pistol, Rifle (3)   Matt Hazelton
Japanese Heavy Mortars 150 mm, 120 mm, Crew   Ungern
Japanese Infantry Marching (5)   Isthisnecessary
Japanese Medium Artillery Type 38, Type 91, Type 14, Type 92, Type 38   Teodor
Japanese Weapons   Nightwolf
Ju-87 A1 Stuka Dive Bomber   131ueSkyNeko
Jungle Raiders   Funny Grenadier
Kawasaki Ki-45 Toryu   131ueSkyNeko
Kawasaki Ki-61 'Tony' Tokyo, 1944/45   John Gypson
KI-108 Randy Aircraft   Forrest Gump
Ki-84 Hayate Frank Green, White   Acrin
Kikka Jet Fighter   Pvt Ryan
Light Artillery Type 11 70mm, Type 97 81mm, Type 99 81mm Mortars, Type 11 37mm, Type 92 70mm Infantry Gun, Gun Crews   Ungern
Light Tanks Type 98, Experimental, Type 2, 3, and 4   Teodor
Light Tanks: Type 95 Ha-Go (3), Type 98 Ke-Ni (3), Type 2 Ke-To, Type 98-B Experimental   Teodor
LMG and Grenade Launcher Teams Type 11, 96, 99 LMG, Type 89 Grenade Launcher, Firing and Moving   Ungern
Medium Tanks   N.O.
Military Police   NeilCaptain
Mistubishi A6M2 Model 21   Christopher Reichert
Mitsubishi A5M4 Claude   Brtczech
Mitsubishi A6M2 Model 21 Flying, On Ground   Christopher Reichert
Mitsubishi A6M2 Model 21   Christopher Reichert
Mitsubishi A6M2 Model 21   131ueSkyNeko
Mitsubishi A6M2 Model 21   131ueSkyNeko
Mitsubishi A6M2-N Rufe Sea Plane, flying, on water   Christopher Reichert
Mitsubishi A7M2 Reppu   131ueSkyNeko
Mitsubishi F1M2 Pete Float Plane, in Water, Flying   Forrest Gump
Mitsubishi F1M2 Pete   131ueSkyNeko
Mitsubishi Ki-200 Shushui   131ueSkyNeko
Mitsubishi Ki-30 Ann   131ueSkyNeko
Mitsubishi Ki-30 Ann   131ueSkyNeko
Mitsubishi KI.46 II   Ungern
Mitsubishi KI.46 III Flying, on Ground   Ungern
Mitsubishi KI.46 III Flying, On Ground, Green & Brown   Ungern
Mizuno Shinryu II   131ueSkyNeko
Nakajima B5N2 Kate   131ueSkyNeko
Nakajima B6N Jill   131ueSkyNeko
Nakajima Hayabusa Nakajima KI.43 Hayabusa, allied codename Oscar   Ungern
Nakajima J1N1 Gekko   131ueSkyNeko
Nakajima Ki-201 Karyu   131ueSkyNeko
Nakajima Ki-27 'Nate' Japanese Fighter, Home Defense 1943   John Gypson
Nakajima Ki-43 Hayabusa 'Oscar' Japanese Fighter, 2 different   John Gypson
Nakajima Ki-84 'Frank' 2 different   John Gypson
Nakajima KI.43 "Oscar" Flying, On Ground   Ungern
Nakajima KI.43 "Oscar" Flying, On Ground   Ungern
Nakajima KI.43 "Oscar" Flying, On Ground   Ungern
Nakajima Ki.44 Shoki Fighter, Flying and Waiting for Takeoff   Ungern
Nakajima Ki.44 Shoki Fighter, Waiting for Takeoff   Ungern
Nakajima Ki.44 Shoki Fighter   Ungern
Navy Paratroopers   NeilCaptain
Navy Personnel   Vasily Zaitzev
Ohka MXY-7 1 Model 22   Paul Rogers
Ohka MXY-7 2 Model 11   Paul Rogers
Ohka MXY-7 3 Model 43   Paul Rogers
Ohka MXY-7 4   Bill Skibesky
One Man Tank   RDB1972
Paratroopers   Gidgiddoni
Paratroopers (Army)   NeilCaptain
Prime Movers Type 4, 92, 98   N.O.
Prisoners 8 Different   Ungern
Self-Propelled Guns: Ho-Ni 1 75mm, Ho-Ni II 105mm, Ho-Ni III   Teodor
Special Naval Landing Forces Officer w/ Sword, Arikara Type 99 Rifle (4 different), Sniper, LMG Type 96, HMG Type 92, Flag Carrier (hat and helmets)   Skutatos
Special Naval Landing Forces Invasion of China   NeilCaptain
Special Naval Landing Forces Marines, Officers, HMG, Type 2 Ka-Mi Tank, Vehicle Crew, Parade Uniforms   NeilCaptain
Sumida Armored Cars Early, Mid, Late, Road & Rail   Teodor
Tank Crew(Army)   NeilCaptain
Tankettes: Type 2 Jyu-Sokosha, Type 97 Te-Ke, Type 94 Te-Ke, 3 of each   Teodor
Tanks Mk IV, Mark A, Renault FT17, Vickers Carden-Loyd, Stuart I, Panzer I, T-26   Zared
Trucks Type 1, 2, 94, ,95 97, Toyota, Kurogane   N.O.
Type 2592 Armored Cars 3 Different   Teodor
Type 5 Armor Type 5 Chi-Ri, Ho-RI I, Ho-Ri II   Teodor
Type 5 Ho-Ru Self-Propelled Gun Experimental   Night Wolf
Type 89 Tanks: Type 89A Chi-Ro Ko, Type 89B Chi-Ro Otsu   Teodor
Type 92 Armored Cars Early, Late, Amphibious on land and swimming   Teodor
Type 95 Ha-Go Light Tank   Andrew Golden
Type 95 Ha-Go Tanks Basic, Radio, Manchurian Suspension   Teodor
Type 97 ART Anti-Tank Rifle Teams   Ungern
Type 97 Tanks Chi-Ha, Command, Dynamo, Recovery, Observation, Tree Cutter, Mine Clearing   Teodor
Type 97 Tanks: Type 97 Chi Ha, Type 97 Shinhoto Chi Ha, Ka-So Observation Tank, Ho-K Tree Clearing Tank, Shi-Ki Command Tank, Type 97 Ho Ro 150mm   Teodor
Type 97 Te-Ke Tanks 3 Different   Night Wolf
Type 98 So-Da APC: With and Without Crew   Teodor
Vehicles Crossley M25, M3 Half-Track, BA-6, BA-20, Zis 5 Truck   Zared
Yokosuka D4Y2 Judy   131ueSkyNeko
Yokosuka Kugisho R2Y2 Keiun Flying, On Ground, Navy Technicians   131ueSkyNeko
Yokosuka R2Y1 Keiun   131ueSkyNeko

Romania


Title Description Designer
Junkers Ju-87 Stuka   Dragos
37mm Bofors Anti-Tank Gun 37mm ATG, Crew (4), Guards (3), Limber   Remus Mardare
Anti-Aircraft Artillery Vickers 75mm, Crew   Clive
FT-17 Tanks 37mm, MG   Remus Mardare
Hawker Hurricane   Dragos
Heavy Machine Guns Schwarzlose M1907/12, Maxim M1910, ZB vz. 37   PPSz43
IAR-80   Forrest Gump
Infantry Stalingrad 1942   Vasily Zaitzev
Infantry Rifle, SMG, LMG, Flamethrower   PPS-43
Infantry (Winter)   PPs-43
Infantry 1 Riflemen (3), MP-40 (2), StG-44   Virgilio
Infantry 2 Rifles (6), StG 44 (2), PPS-42 (2), PPSh-41 (3), ZB-53 MG, Maxim MG, 8mm MG, Loader, Panzerfaust, MG-34, MG-42, DP-28, 7.92 mm MG, Officer, Observers (2), ATG Crew (2), Artillery Crew (6), Mortar Crew (2)   Teodor
Junkers-87 Stuka   Dragos
Malaxa Chenillette Tractor 3 Different   Remus Mardare
Messerschmitt Bf-109   Dragos
Messerschmitt Bf-109G-2   Forrest Gump
Mountain Artillery 75mm, 76.2mm, 100mm   PPs-43
Mountain Troopers Rifle, SMP, MG, Flamethrower   PPS-43
R-1 Light Tank 3 different   Teodor
R-2 Tank   Teodor
R-35 Tanks 3 Different   Remus Mardare
Romanian Artillery Anti-Tank Guns, Field Guns, Howitzers   PPs-43
Romanian Bristol Blenheim Mk I   Zared
Romanian Bristol Blenheim Mk I   Zared
Romanian Fiat G. 50   Zared
Romanian Fieseler Fi-156 Storch   EdwRom
Romanian Focke-Wulf Fw-58   Zared
Romanian Heinkel He-111   Zared
Romanian Infantry Stg-44, PPsh-40, WZ-29, MP-40   Night Wolf
Romanian Lublin R XIII   Zared
Romanian Polikarpov I-16   Zared
Romanian PZL P23 Karas   Zared
Romanian R35 Tanks   Teodor
Romanian T-38 Tank   Teodor
Romanian T-4 Panzer IV Tanks   Teodor
Self-Propelled Guns TACAM T-60 & T-60A, Marseal   Teodor
TACAM T-38 (Prototype)   PPSz43
Tanks R2, TACAM R2, R-35, R-35 w/ 45mm Gun, TACAM T60   Clive

Philippines


Title Description Designer
Guerillas   Vasily Zaitzev
P-12E Aircraft   SleepyGlasses
Philippine Army 1 Radio, Rifle, Sniper, BAR, Officer, Bazooka (2), .30 cal MG   Judiel Lumbad
Philippine Army 2 M1917, Garand, BAR, Springfield, Thompson, Sniper, Medic, Officers, Vickers MG Team, .30 Cal MG   Judiel Lumbad
Philippine Bofors AA Gun Gun (2), Gun 2/ Crew, Crew (6)   Judiel Lumbad
Philippine Cavalry M1917 (2), Garand (2), Springfield (2), Thompson, Carry Supplies (4)   Judiel Lumbad
Philippine Dismounted Cavalry M1917, Garand, BAR, Springfield, Thompson, Sniper, Medic, Officers, Vickers MG Team, .30 Cal MG   Judiel Lumbad
Philippine Half-Track M3 (2), M17, M16   Judiel Lumbad
Philippine Jeep 3 different   Judiel Lumbad
Philippine LVT (A) 1 2 different   Judiel Lumbad
Philippine M3 Scout Car 2 different   Judiel Lumbad
Philippine M7 Self-Propelled 105mm, 2 different   Judiel Lumbad
Philippine Scouts M1917, Garand, BAT, Springfield, Thompson, Sniper, Medic, Officers, Vickers MG Team, .30 Cal MG   Judiel Lumbad
Philippine Sherman Tank 2 different   Judiel Lumbad
Scouts Garand, M1903 Springfield, M1917 Enfield, Shotgun, BAR, NCO, Sniper, Officer   Judiel Lumbad

Miscellaneous


Title Description Designer
 
 
 
 
 
Yugoslavian Hawker Fury MK I   SrP 55
Belgian Resistance: Rifle (2), SMG, Bren   Logan Minard
Czech Avia B. 534-III   Forrest Gump
Czech Avia B. 534-IV   Forrest Gump
Dutch Koolhoven FK. 58   Brtczech
Dutch Resistance: Rifle (2), SMG, Bren   Logan Minard
Dutch SS Sniper, NCO, Officer, Police, Infantry   Matthijs
Finnish Curtiss Hawk 75   Nighthunter
Finnish Curtiss P-36 Hawk 2   John Gypson
Finnish Fokker D. XXI   Nighthunter
Hungarian Breda Heavy Artillery Tractor   Tibor Horvath
Hungarian Fiat 3000 B Light Tank   Tibor Horvath
Hungarian Fiat Ansaldo CV-35 Tank   Tibor Horvath
Hungarian Heavy Howitzer   Tibor Horvath
20mm Oerlikon AA Cannon British Navy, Swiss Army, British Army, US Navy   Clive
Air Strip   Xaxk
Albanian Infantry Royal Guard, Infantry   PPS-43
Allied Armor Dingo Scout Car, Humber Scout Car, Humber Armored Car, M-3A1 Scout Car, Valentine Bridgelayer Tank, Stuart Tank, M-10 Achilles, M-22 Locust, M-24 Chafee   James Stanner
Allied Jedburgh Teams British, French, Belgian, Dutch, Canadian, American, Officers, Radio Sets, Leaders   Clive
Barbed Wire   Matt Fritz
Barbed Wire 3-D   Xaxk
Barbed Wire and Obstacles Barbed Wire, Teller Mines, Hedgehogs, Log Ramp   Xaxk
Beach Obstacles Tetrahedron, Log Barrier   Xaxk
Belgian AA-Artillery 75mm Anti-Aircraft Gun   James Stanner
Belgian Artillery Tractor FN-Kegresse 3T w/ 155mm, Ford Marmon-Herrington MLE 1938 w/ 47mm   Montjoie Saint Denis
Belgian Artillery Tractor Brossel TAL 4x4, Latil M2 TL6   Montjoie Saint Denis
Belgian Brewster 339B Buffalo   Combino
Belgian Brewster B-339D   Tibor Horvath
Belgian Char Leger T 15 Tank 4 different   Marvin Schneck
Belgian Fiat Cr. 42 Airplane   Combino
Belgian Gladiator Mk I   Combino
Belgian Gladiator Mk I   Combino
Belgian Guns 75mm (4), 76mm, 2 Pdr, 47mm, 155mm (2), 220mm, 150mm   James Stanner
Belgian Hawker Hurricane Mk I   Combino
Belgian Hawker Hurricane Mk I   Combino
Belgian Infantry M89 Rifles, NCO, M34, FM-30, Officers   Marvin Schneck
Belgian Motorcycle & Tricar FN M12 (4), Sarolea (2), Gillet Herstal (2), Tricar FN type 12 T3 (6)   Montjoie Saint Denis
Belgian Mountain Guns 75mm (2)   James Stanner
Belgian Renault ACG-1 Tank   Marvin Schneck
Belgian SA-FRC Tank Destroyers 47mm   Night Wolf
Belgian Support Weapons Lance Grenade Team, FM-30 MG Team, Maxim MG Team, 76mm Mortar Team, 47mm ATG w/ Crew   Montjoie Saint Denis
Belgian Vickers T13 Artillery Tractor T13 B1, B2, B3   Montjoie Saint Denis
Brazilian Curtiss P-36   Combino
Brazilian Infantry   Loko90
Brazilian P-47 D   Tibor Horvath
Brazilian PBY-5 Catalina   Combino
Brick Wall 3-D   Xaxk
British Spitfire & German Me-109   Tank Destroyer
BT-42 Assault Tank   Harasho Neko
Bulgarian Aero A-304   Zared
Bulgarian Aero MB200   Zared
Bulgarian Arado Ar 96B   Zared
Bulgarian Avia B.534 Fighter 1942   John Gypson
Bulgarian Dewoitine D520   Combino
Bulgarian Dewoitine D520 6th Fighter Group   Combino
Bulgarian Dewoitine D520   Zared
Bulgarian Dornier Do-17K   Zared
Bulgarian Fieseler Fi-156 Storch   EdwRom
Bulgarian Focke-Wulf FW-189   Zared
Bulgarian Focke-Wulf FW-189   Combino
Bulgarian Focke-Wulf Fw-58   Zared
Bulgarian He-111   Combino
Bulgarian Infantry 2: Officer, Rifle (6)   Matt Hazelton
Bulgarian Junkers Ju-52 1945   Combino
Bulgarian Junkers Ju-52   Combino
Bulgarian Junkers Ju-87 Stuka   Combino
Bulgarian Messerschmitt Bf-109E-7   Combino
Bulgarian Messerschmitt Bf-109E-7   Combino
BW WW2 Tanks M3, Char, Churchill, Matilda in Black and White   Paul Rogers
Captured Axis Tanks in Allied Service Captured Axis tanks in Soviet, US, French service   Teodor
Chines National Army Kar98k, Sharpshooter, Thompson, Officer, LMG, MP18, Foxholes   Night Wolf
Chinese AA Artillery 75mm. 76mm, and 88mm Guns and Crew   Clive
Chinese Curtiss Hawk 75   Night Hunter
Chinese Gloster Gladiator Mk I   Combino
Chinese Nationalist Anti-Aircraft Artillery 90mm, 20mm (2), 37mm, Breda, 40mm   James Stanner
Chinese Nationalist Army   Vasily Zaitzev
Chinese Nationalist Artillery 77 mm, 18 Pdr, 75mm Mtn Howitzer & Pack Howitzer, 155mm   James Stanner
Chinese Nationalist Tanks VCL M1931 & M1936, Vickers Mk E & F, VCL Mk VI, AMR-33   Teodor
Chinese Nationalist Tanks T-26B (3), BT-5, T-27B, BA-3, BA-6, BAI-M, BA-20, BA-27M   Teodor
Chinese Nationalists Green Unis, Rifles, Grenades, Pistols, SMG   Vance Cannell
Chinese Nationalists Tan Unis, Rifles, Grenades, Pistols, SMG   Vance Cannell
Chinese Nationalists 1: Officer, Riflemen (5 different), Machine Gun (bipod and tripod), Hats and Helmets, Grey Winter Uniform   Edward Wilson
Chinese Nationalists 2: Same as above, Khaki Summer Uniform   Edward Wilson
Chinese Sherman Tank Burma 1945   James Stanner
Chinese Vultee P-66 Vanguard   Night Hunter
Civilians   Burca Eduard
Concrete Bunker   Matt Fritz
Concrete Bunker (3-D) Part 1   Ungern
Concrete Bunker (3-D) Part 2   Ungern
Concrete Bunker (3-D) Part 3   Ungern
Control Tower 3-D   Xaxk
Croatian Ansaldo 34/A M Tank   Tibor Horvath
Croatian Fiat G.50   Zared
Croatian Fieseler Fi-156 Storch   EdwRom
Croatian Opel Blitz Croatian Opel Blitz   Tibor Horvath
Croatian Opel Blitz Truck   Tibor Horvath
Croation Ansaldo Tanks   Tibor Horvath
Curtiss P-40 Tomahawk 1: Flying Tigers Markings, 2 different   John Gypson
Curtiss Wright CW-21 Demon Dutch Fighter Plane, 2 different   John Gypson
Czech Army in Exile 4 different   Night Wolf
Czech Cavalry   Night Wolf
Czech Infantry Officer, Rifle (6)   Matt Hazelton
Czech Tanks CKD LT vz 34, vz35, R2, CKD Bulgarian, Yugoslavian, Latvian, Persian, Swiss, Peruvian   Montjoie Saint Denis
Czechoslovakia Skoda Superb 952   Zared
Danish 37mm ATG Gun, Crew (3)   Night Wolf
Danish AA Artillery 75mm L/49, Crew   Clive
Danish Army Krag Rifle (4), Madsen MG (2)   Night Wolf
Danish Guns 37mm, 47mm, 105mm, 150mm   James Stanner
Danish Infantry   Viktor2A5
Danish Nimbus Motorcycle Solo (2), w/ 20mm (3), w/ MG (2), Ammo   Montjoie Saint Denis
Dewoitine D.520 Generic   Swede94
Downed Airmen and Sailors Life Raft, In Water, Life Vest, Life Preserver, Shark   Ungern
Dutch 37mm ATG 37mm Anti-Tank Gun, Crew (4)   Matthijs
Dutch AA Artillery 75mm Tegen Luchtdoelen Nr. 1, Crew   Clive
Dutch AA Artillery 75mm Skoda, Crew   Clive
Dutch Armored Cars Wilton-Fijenoord, Landsverk M-36, Landsverk M-38   Teodor
Dutch Artillery 37mm ATG, 75mm (2), 10mm, 105mm (2), 150mm (2)   James Stanner
Dutch Bofors 80mm AA Gun East Indies Army, AA Gun, Crew   Clive
Dutch Brewster B-339D   Tibor Horvath
Dutch Curtiss Wright CW-21B Fighter   Nighthunter
Dutch Curtiss-Wright CW-21B   Swede94
Dutch East Indies Army Mannlicher Rifles, M.29, M1926, M1941   Night Wolf
Dutch East Indies Army KNIL Dutch East Indian Army   Night Wolf
Dutch East Indies Army Infantry, Armored Cars, AA, Mortar, MG   Night Wolf
Dutch Fokker D. XXI   Matthijs
Dutch Infantry In Trenches, Rifle, Medic, Officer, MG   Matthijs
Dutch Infantry Officer, Rifles   Matthijs
Dutch Infantry Officer, MG, Loader, Rifle   Matthijs
Dutch Infantry NCO, Rifles, LMG   Night Wolf
Dutch Infantry Officer, NCO, POW, LGM, Rifle   Matthijs
Dutch Pantserwagen DAF M-39   Teodor
Dutch Renault Ft-17 Tank   Matthijs
Dutch Resistance   R & S
Egyptian Hawker Hurricane Aircraft   MKM Studios
Ethiopian Infantry Regulars (6), British Advisor   Pedro Sidonio
Finnish AA Gun Czech 75mm PL vz 37   Zarek
Finnish Anti-Tank Guns 20mm, 25mm, 37mm, 45mm, with and without crew   Teodor
Finnish Anti-Tank Teams Summer, Winter   Vance Cannell
Finnish Armored Cars BA-3, 6, 10, 20, 20M, Landsverk 182, D-8   Teodor
Finnish Army Skiing, Rifles (2), SMG (2), Skiing with sled   Night Wolf
Finnish Army Platoon HQ, Rifle & LMG Section   Vance Cannell
Finnish Brewster Buffalo   Tibor Horvath
Finnish BT-42 Tank   R & S
Finnish Buffalo Fighter Plane 1 Green   Dragos
Finnish Buffalo Fighter Plane 2 Brown   Dragos
Finnish Cavalry Dismounted M-24 Rifle (8), NCO (3), Officer, M-26 LMG, SVT-38   Night Wolf
Finnish Curtiss Hawk 75   Night Hunter
Finnish Fieseler Fi-156 Storch   EdwRom
Finnish Fighters Eino Ilmari Juutilainen's Fighters   Nighthunter
Finnish Fokker D XXI Fighter Green   Teodor
Finnish Fokker D XXI Fighter Camo   Teodor
Finnish FT-17 Tanks 37mm, MG, Regular and Winter Camo, Dug-in   Teodor
Finnish Gloster Gauntlets   Zared
Finnish Gloster Gladiator Mk I Swedish Voluntary Group   Combino
Finnish Gloster Gladiator Mk I   Combino
Finnish Gloster Gladiator Mk II   Combino
Finnish Gloster Gladiator Mk II   Combino
Finnish Gloster Gladiator Mk II   Combino
Finnish Gloster Gladiator Mk II   Combino
Finnish Ilyushin DB-3M Part 1 Fuselage   Finhornet
Finnish Ilyushin DB-3M Part 1 Fuselage   Finhornet
Finnish Ilyushin DB-3M Part 1 Fuselage   Finhornet
Finnish Ilyushin DB-3M Part 1 Fuselage   Finhornet
Finnish Ilyushin DB-3M Part 2 Wings   Finhornet
Finnish Ilyushin DB-3M Part 2 Wings   Finhornet
Finnish Ilyushin DB-3M Part 2 Wings   Finhornet
Finnish Ilyushin IL-4 Bomber Part 1   Teodor
Finnish Ilyushin IL-4 Bomber Part 2   Teodor
Finnish Infantry Summer Uniform, M-24 Rifle (8), NCO (3), Officer, M-26 LMG, SVT-38   Night Wolf
Finnish Infantry: Riflemen (3), PPSH, Officer, Sniper Virgilio   Virgilio
Finnish J8   Swede94
Finnish Jagers Platoon   Vance Cannell
Finnish KV-1 Tanks Captured, M1942, 1E   Teodor
Finnish Lagg-3 Fighter Green Camo   Teodor
Finnish Messerschmitt Bf-109 G2   Mike Brady
Finnish Messerschmitt BG-109G Fighter Grey & Green Camo   Teodor
Finnish Morane-Saulnier 406/410 Fighter Green & Grey Camo   Teodor
Finnish Morko-Morane Fighter Green Camo   Teodor
Finnish T-34 Tanks M1942, M1943, M1944   Teodor
Finnish Tanks 1: T-34/76, Stug IV, T-26, T-60   Teodor
Finnish Tanks 2: T-26, Vickers Light Tank, Vickers 37mm, T26E, FT-17, Vickers 45mm, T-28, OT-130   Teodor
Finnish Tanks 3: BT-42 Assault Guns (2)   Teodor
Finnish Tanks 4: Panzer IV   Night Wolf
Finnish Tanks 5 Panzer IVJ (3), StuG 40G (2), StuG IIIG   Teodor
Finnish Vickers & T-26 Tanks Vickers E Type B (4), T-26 (9), OT-26, OT-130   Teodor
Finnish Vickers Tanks 2 Different   Night Wolf
Finnish Weapons   Nightwolf
Greek Anti-Tank Gun 37mm Gun, Crew   Night Wolf
Greek Armor 1940-41   Nightwolf
Greek Artillery 85mm, 100mm, 105mm   James Stanner
Greek Avia B534   Zared
Greek Avro Anson   Zared
Greek Fairey Battle   Zared
Greek Gladiator Mk I   Combino
Greek Gladiator Mk I   Combino
Greek Henschel Hs-126 A1   Zared
Greek Infantry 10 Different   Night Wolf
Greek PZL P.24 Greek Fighter Plane   John Gypson
Greek Resistance   Masaccio
Greek Tanks CV-33 Tankette, Fiat-Ansaldo M13/40 (Captured)   Night Wolf
Greek Universal Carrier 3 Different   Night Wolf
Guards Poland, US, Soviet, German   Night Wolf
Hungarian 105mm 105mm Gun, Sdkfz 11 towing Gun   Tibor Horvath
Hungarian 23M Breda Heavy Artillery Tractor   Tibor Horvath
Hungarian 37M Hansa Lloyd w/ 105mm   Tibor Horvath
Hungarian 37M Hansa Lloyd w/ 105mm   Tibor Horvath
Hungarian 37M Hansa Lloyd w/ 40mm Bofors   Tibor Horvath
Hungarian 37M Hansa Lloyd w/ 40mm Bofors   Tibor Horvath
Hungarian 37M Hungarian Hansa Lloyd towing 38M Toldi II   Tibor Horvath
Hungarian 37M Krupp w/ Pak 35   Tibor Horvath
Hungarian 37mm 37mm Gun, Krupp L2H towing Gun   Tibor Horvath
Hungarian 38M Toldi Tank   Tibor Horvath
Hungarian 39M Csaba Armored Car   Tibor Horvath
Hungarian 39M Csaba Scout Car 3 Different   Night Wolf
Hungarian 40/43 M Assault Howitzer 5 different   Tibor Horvath
Hungarian 40M Nimrod   Tibor Horvath
Hungarian 40M Nimrod Anti-Aircraft Gun 3 Different   Daniel Harper
Hungarian 40mm Bofors 40mm Bofors, Sdkfz 11 towing Gun   Tibor Horvath
Hungarian 44m Tas Assault Gun Prototype   Clive
Hungarian 44m Tas Heavy Tank Prototype   Daniel Harper
Hungarian 44M Tas Tank   Tibor Horvath
Hungarian 44M Tas Tank   Tibor Horvath
Hungarian AA Artillery 20mm, 40mm, 80mm, 85mm, 88mm, 105mm   Clive
Hungarian Ansaldo Tanks   Tibor Horvath
Hungarian Anti-Tank Guns 37mm (2), 50mm, 47mm, 75mm (2)   Clive
Hungarian Armor LK, Armored Car (3)   Horvath Tibor
Hungarian Armor Canvas Covered   Tibor Horvath
Hungarian Armor Prototypes   Tibor Horvath
Hungarian Artillery 150mm (3), 105mm, Heavy Field Howitzer 39 M   Clive
Hungarian Artillery Mountain & Field Guns, 75mm, 80mm (2), 100mm (2), 105mm (2)   Clive
Hungarian Fiat 3000 B Tanks   Tibor Horvath
Hungarian Fieseler Fi-156 Storch   EdwRom
Hungarian Focke-Wulf 189 A-1 Recon Plane   Ungern
Hungarian Ford Truck w/ 40mm Bofors   Tibor Horvath
Hungarian Ford Truck w/ 40mm Bofors   Tibor Horvath
Hungarian Ford Truck w/ Pak 38   Tibor Horvath
Hungarian Ford Truck w/ Pak 38   Tibor Horvath
Hungarian Heavy Howitzer   Tibor Horvath
Hungarian Infantry MG, Rifle, SMG, 4 Different   Night Wolf
Hungarian Infantry Rifles, LGM, NCOs, Officer, SMG   Daniel Harper
Hungarian Infantry M1895 Mannlicher (13), LMG Team, SMG (2), Officer, General   Daniel Harper
Hungarian Infantry Summer, M1895 Mannlicher (13), LMG Team, SMG (2), Officer, General   Daniel Harper
Hungarian L3/35 Tankette 3 Different   Daniel Harper
Hungarian Me-109   Tibor Horvath
Hungarian Nimrod Tank   Night Wolf
Hungarian Opel Blitz w/ 40mm Bofors   Tibor Horvath
Hungarian Opel Blitz w/ 40mm Bofors   Tibor Horvath
Hungarian Opel Blitz w/ Pak 38   Tibor Horvath
Hungarian Siebel Si202   Zared
Hungarian Tanks Toldi IIa, Turan II, Zrinyi II   Daniel Harper
Hungarian Tanks Turan I, II, & III   Hungarian Laci
Hungarian Toldi Tanks Toldi I (3), Toldi IIa (3)   Daniel Harper
Hungarian Turan Command Tanks 3 different   Tibor Horvath
Hungarian Turan Tank Turan I (3), Turan II (3)   Daniel Harper
Hungarian Turan Tanks 3 different   Tibor Horvath
Hungarian Turan Tanks 4 different   Tibor Horvath
Hungarian Zrinyi II 43M Assault Gun, 4 different   Hungarian Laci
Hungarian Zrinyi II Assault Guns 3 Different   Daniel Harper
Irish Aircraft Gloster Gladiator, Hawker Hurricane   Nighthunter
Latvian Gladiator Mk I   Combino
Latvian VEF I-15 Plane   Teodor
Lithuanian AA and ATG Artillery 47mm ATG w/ Crew, 20mm and 75mm AA guns   Clive
Lithuanian Armor Vickers Light Tanks Model 1933 & 1936, Landsverk L-181 Armored Car   Clive
Lithuanian Artillery 75mm, 105mm, 76.2mm, Crew (11)   Clive
Lithuanian Cavalry Officers, NCOs, Carbines (4)   Clive
Lithuanian Infantry Vx26, Rifle (20), Officer (2), NCO (2), Vickers, M1917, Vz37, Loaders   Clive
Luxembourg Gendarmerie   Panzer Wolf
Luxemburg Volunteers   Denis Szabunia
Mexican AT-6B Aircraft   Nobunaga
Mexican Infantry 4 different   Logan Minard
MG Bunker Part 1   Ungern
MG Bunker Part 2   Ungern
Miscellaneous Characters Hailie Selassie, Italian Officers   Pedro Sidonio
Miscellaneous Generals German, Soviet, British, US (2 of each), Table, Maps   Xaxk
Miscellaneous Snipers 15 different   Matt Hazelton
Miscellaneous WW II German Truck (2 different), German Infantry, Italian Infantry, French Halftrack   Ernesto Tramontana
Miscellaneous WW II Characters Churchill, Hitler, Wittmann, Patton, Zaitsev, Stalin, Mussolini   Leonhard Siegmeier
Mongolian Army Gaz-AA, ZiS-5, Zi5 Refueler   Teodor
Mongolian Army Tanks FAI, BA-20, BA-6, BA-10   Teodor
Mortars and Radios US Army & Paratrooper, German, Canadian, Japanese, Soviet, British Army & Paratrooper, US Marine, Australian   Doughnut Dude
Mounted Escort of President of Eire: Trooper and Officer   Daniel Harper
Netherlands Army (1940) 7 different   Night Wolf
Netherlands Army in Exile 5 different   Night Wolf
Norwegian Artillery 120mm, 75mm (2)   James Stanner
Norwegian Artillery 75mm Gun, Crew   Viktor2a5
Norwegian Fieseler Fi-156 Storch   EdwRom
Norwegian Infantry Rifle, Pistol, Skiing   Night Wolf
Norwegian Infantry Rifles, LMG, NCO, Officer   Viktor2a5
Partisans: Marshal Tito, Mauser Rifle (4 different), Lee-Enfield Rifle (4 different), Sten SMG (8 different), MP-40 SMG (6 different), MG-42 (2 different)   Ken Sliviak
Polikarpov I-15 Aircraft Russia, Spain, Finland, China, Mongolia   Nighthunter
Polikarpov I-16 Aircraft Russia, Spain, China, Finland, Mongolia, Poland   Nighthunter
Portuguese Kangaroo   Paul
Portuguese M4 Shermans   Paul
Portuguese Vickers 6 Ton   Paul
Prisoners of War German, Soviet, British, US (4 of each)   Mike Brady
Raiders Teishin Dan, Type 100, Type 97 Sniper, Type 99 LMG, Officer   Night Wolf
Resistance / Partisans 1: Fighters in Civilian Dress, rifles, SMG, Pistol, LMG   James Byers
Resistance / Partisans 2: 10 different   Leigh Morrall
Resistance / Partisans 3: 4 different   Scott McPherson
Resistance Fighters Civilian Clothing, 12 Different   Doughnut Dude
Resistance Fighters Western European, Urban, 33 Different   Clive
Resistance Fighters Urban, French, British SOE Agents   Clive
Rogozarski IK-3 Yugoslavian Airfroce   Teodor
Royal Albanian Army   Zared
Royal Yugoslavian Armor R35, Char a Canon 35mm, Skoda   Teodor
Slovak Avia B.534 Fighter Russian Front, 1941   John Gypson
Slovak Cavalry   Night Wolf
Slovak Fieseler Fi-156 Storch   EdwRom
Slovak Infantry Rifle, SMG, MG   Night Wolf
Slovakian Arado Ar 96A   Zared
Slovakian Artillery PAK 36, Oerlikon 20mm, Skoda 37mm ATG   Horus Guard
Slovakian Avia 534 IV Aircraft   Horus Guard
Slovakian Bicycle Corps   Horus Guard
Slovakian Heavy Anti-Aircraft Artillery   Horus Guard
Slovakian Infantry   Horus Guard
Slovakian Paratroopers   Zared
Slovakian Searchlight   Horus Guard
Slovakian Siebel Si202   Zared
Slovakian Siebel Si202   Zared
Slovakian Tanks LT vz 38, LT vz 34, LT vz 35   Horus Guard
Slovenian Fieseler Fi-156 Storch   EdwRom
Somua S35 Tanks French, German, Yugoslavian   Teodor
Soviet and Finnish Winter Troops: Russian SMG, Rifle, MG, Casualty, Guard, Finnish Rifle (3), Prisoner   Matt Hazelton
Soviet Byelorussian Partisans Mosin Nagant (2), PPSh (2), Sniper, PTRS, Maxim, DP-27, Commissars (2), Mortar Crew (2)   Teodor
Spanish Blue Division Rifle, MG34, Pak-38 50mmATG, Chaplain, Commander, Nurse   Boron
Sweden Fieseler Fi-156 Storch   EdwRom
Swedish Armored Cars Panzarbil fm/29, m/39, m/41, 1042 & 1943 camo   Teodor
Swedish Infantry   Swede94
Swedish J8 Fighter plane   Swede94
Swedish Light Tanks Strv m/38, m/39, m/40L, m/40K, m/41 SI & SII   Teodor
Swedish m/37 Light Tank 3 Different   Teodor
Swedish m/41 Tank Destroyers 2 Different   Teodor
Swedish Strv m/42 Tanks   Teodor
Swedish Tanks Stridsvagn m/42   Teodor
Swiss Army Rifle, SMG, HMG, LMG   PPSz43
Swiss Cavalry   PPSz43
Swiss Fieseler Fi-156 Storch   EdwRom
Swiss Infantry Winter Uniforms   PPSz43
Swiss Messerschmitt Bf-109 G6 Captured   Mike Brady
T-26 Light Tanks   Teodor
Tetra T-72 Armored Car Czech, Slovak, Hungarian, German (3)   Teodor
Thai Armored Units   131ueSkyNeko
Thai Infantry   131ueSkyNeko
Thai Mitsubishi Ki-30 Ann   131ueSkyNeko
Thai Mitsubishi Ki-30 Ann   131ueSkyNeko
Thai Nakajima KI.43 Flying, On Ground   Ungern
Thailand Curtiss Hawk H75N   131ueSkyNeko
Thailand Curtiss Hawk H75N   131ueSkyNeko
Thailand Vought V-93S Corsair   131ueSkyNeko
Turkish Tomahawk IIB   Tibor Horvath
USATC S-200 Locomotive   Soundwave3591
Vehicle Accessories German, US, British, Soviet   Andrew White
Vickers Utility Tractor Belgian Cavalry, w/ 47mm, Belgian Infantry, w/ 47mm, Royal Netherlands, w/ 47mm   Montjoie Saint Denis
Weapon Crates German, US, British, Soviet   Andrew White
Weapons 1: US, British, German, and Russian small arms   Matt Smith
Weapons 2: French, German, Soviet Union, Portugal. UK, Italy, Germany   Pedro Pato
Weapons 3: Australian, US, British, Russian   Josh Hazelton
Weapons 4: Soviet Union   Scott McPherson
Weapons 5: US, British, German, and Russian small arms   Andrew White
Wooden Crates 3-D   Xaxk
Wounded German, US, Soviet Union, Italy   Christopher Reichert
Yugoslav & Italian Storch   EdwRom
Yugoslav Partisans   Vasily Zaitzev
Yugoslavia Fiat G. 50   Harasho Neko
Yugoslavia Hawker Hurricane   Harasho Neko
Yugoslavian Armor 3 M3A1 Stuart, M3A3 Stuart, AEC Armored Car, 75mm Pak 40 Stuart Clive   Clive
Yugoslavian Artillery 105mm, 150mm (2), 100mm, 220mm Mortar, 37mm & 40mm ATGs   James Stanner
Yugoslavian Artillery 75mm (2), 76.2mm (2), 100mm (3)   James Stanner
Yugoslavian FT-17 Tank   Night Wolf
Yugoslavian Mountain Artillery 100mm (3), 75mm   James Stanner
Yugoslavian Rogozarski IK-3   Zared

Ships


Title Description Designer
Bismarck   Peter Pellegrino
Bismarck   Peter Pellegrino
British Hood Battleship   Andrew White
German Destroyer 3 Type 1936A   Francisco J.M. Rodrigues
Hood   Peter Pellegrino
Hood   Peter Pellegrino
King George V   Peter Pellegrino
King George V   Peter Pellegrino
Prince of Wales   Peter Pellegrino
Prince of Wales   Peter Pellegrino
Prinz Eugen   Peter Pellegrino
Prinz Eugen   Peter Pellegrino
Rodney   Peter Pellegrino
Rodney   Peter Pellegrino
Scout Planes I   Peter Pellegrino
Akagi   Matt Fritz
American Carrier Planes: Wildcat, Dauntless, Devastator (flat counters)   Matt Fritz
American South Dakota (top-Down) Battleship   Josh Hazelton
Andrea Doria Class Battleships   Marvin Schneck
Bismarck   Mike Brady
British Assault Boats Mk II, III, VI   Clive
British Corvette Flower Class   Paul Rogers
British Destroyer 1: grey   Paul Rogers
British Destroyer 2: camouflaged   Paul Rogers
British HMS Hood   SilverKnight
British HMS King George V   SilverKnight
British HMS Renown   SilverKnight
British Landing Craft Assault   Clive
British Landing Craft Infantry Landing Troops, D-Day   Clive
British Landing Craft Support Mk2   Clive
British RASC Fast Motor Launches   Clive
British Storm Boats Carrying Infantry, Jeep, 6 Pdr, Empty   Clive
British X-Craft Midget Sub   Clive
Conte Di Cavour Class Battleships   Marvin Schneck
Convoy Ships 2 different   Paul Rogers
Enterprise   Matt Fritz
German Destroyer 1 Narvick Class   Francisco J.M. Rodrigues
German Destroyer 2 Type 1936   Francisco J.M. Rodrigues
German Inflatable Boats Small, Large, Ferry   Clive
German Inflatable Boats Large, Storm Boat 39   Clive
German Inflatable Boats Carried, Large and Small   Clive
German Schnellboot 1931   R & S
German Storm Boats Assault (2), Command Post, Medical   Clive
German Storm Boats Carrying, Launching   Clive
German Storm Boats Sturmboot 39, 36, 42   Clive
German U-760 Type VIIC   Jonathan Nikitas
German U-Boat   Paul Rogers
German U-Boats Type IX B and Type IV C   Francisco J.M. Rodrigues
Gunboat "Stubborn" River Gunboat "Stubborn" (Zawzieta)   Night Wolf(PL)
Higgins Boat   Seth Lippa
Hiryu   Matt Fritz
Hornet   Matt Fritz
Italian Battleships Littoria Class   Marvin Schneck
Italian Cruisers Alberto Di Giussano Class   Marvin Schneck
Italian Cruisers Emanuele Filiberto Duca D'Aosta Class   Marvin Schneck
Italian Cruisers Raimondo Montecuccoli Class   Marvin Schneck
Italian Cruisers Luigi Di Savoia Duca Degli Abruzzi Class   Marvin Schneck
Italian Destroyers Curtatone Class   Marvin Schneck
Italian Destroyers Maestrale Class   Marvin Schneck
Italian Fighter Aircraft   Marvin Schneck
Italian Light Cruisers Capitani Romani Class   Marvin Schneck
Italian Luigi Cadorna Class Cruisers   Marvin Schneck
Italian Seaplane Tenders Giuseppe Miraglia   Marvin Schneck
Italian Trento Class Heavy Cruisers   Marvin Schneck
Japanese Battleships Yamato Class   Marvin Schneck
Japanese Carrier Planes: Zero, Kate, Val (flat counters)   Matt Fritz
Japanese Destroyers Yugumo Class   Forrest Gump
Japanese Destroyers Yugumo Class   Forrest Gump
Japanese Kirisima Battleship   Jeff High
Japanese Kongo Class Battleship   Harasho Neko
Kaga   Matt Fritz
Kaiten Type 1 Submarine   Nicholas Schneier
Landing Craft Assault   Matt Fritz
Landing Craft Assault 2 w/ Machine Gunners and US Marines   Josh Hazelton
Landing Craft Support Mk 1 - 3   Clive
LCVP   Levantera
Polish Destroyer   SleepyGlasses
PT Boat   Paul Rogers
Scout Planes II   Peter Pellegrino
Soryu   Matt Fritz
Submarine Periscope, Submerged   Richard A. Crist
UN Landing Craft Infantry Landing British Troops, D-Day   Clive
US Battleships Iowa Class   Marvin Schneck
US Craven-Bagley Class Destroyer   Richard A. Crist
US Craven-Benham Class Destroyer   Richard A. Crist
US Craven-Gridley Class Destroyer   Richard A. Crist
US Dixie Class Destroyer Tender At Pier, Booms Deployed   Richard A. Crist
US Dixie Class Destroyer Tender   Richard A. Crist
US Dixie Class Destroyer Tender   Richard A. Crist
US Fletcher Class Destroyer   Richard A. Crist
US Higgins LCM Carrying Tank, Troops   Jeff High
US Mahan Class Destroyer   Richard A. Crist
US Mahan Class Destroyer   Richard A. Crist
US Mahan-Fanning Class Destroyer   Richard A. Crist
US Porter Class Destroyer   Richard A. Crist
US Porter Class Destroyer   Richard A. Crist
US Porter Class Destroyer   Richard A. Crist
US Porter Class Destroyer   Richard A. Crist
US PT Boat   Jeff High
USS Essex Carrier CV-9   Jeff High
USS Fletcher Destroyer DD-445   Jeff High
USS Oklahoma   Shawn Beero
Yorktown (flat counters)   Matt Fritz
Zara Class Heavy Cruisers   Marvin Schneck

Micro-Scale


Title Description Designer
 
 
US Douglas Dauntless SBD-1   Swede94
French Aircraft Bloch MB152   Guynemer
Japanese Kawanishi N1k1 Rex Floatplane   Acrin
US P-51 Mustangs 332nd Fighter Squadron, Tuskegee Airmen   Swede 94
Vichy French Aircraft P-36, D. 520, MS. 406   Swede 94
Vichy French Aircraft Bloch MB152   Guynemer
Allied Aircraft Yak-3, Spitfire Michael Krein   Michael Krein
Allied Aircraft C-47, P-51B   Swede94
Allied Aircraft Hawker Hurricane, P-51, A-24 Bomber   Swede94
Australian CAC Boomerang Aircraft   Swede94
Australian Infantry South Pacific, 1943 - 1945   Joseph Kallyo
Australian Infantry (North Africa)   Simpson Bulliman
B-17D Bombers   Swede94
Bell P-39 Airacobra   Guynemer
Brazilian Destroyer Para-Class   SleepyGlasses
British 7th Armored Division   Oberst Enger von Richter
British A15 Crusader Mk II Tank Squadron Crusader Mk II, Dingo, Humber, Bedford Truck   Marvin Schneck
British Airborne Horsa Gliders, Infantry   Levantera
British Airborne Division Rifle Sections, HQ, Signals Platoon, Intelligence, Horsas   Levantera
British and Commonwealth Armor and Infantry   Nickygio
British Armored Squadron 1944   Russell McCreight
British Avro Lancaster B Mk II   Swede94
British Avro Lancasters 1942-45   Russell McCreight
British Blackburn Skua   Guynemer
British Buffalo Mk I   Swede94
British Commando Section D-Day   Silver Knight
British Grant Tanks   Swede94
British Humber Mk I   Oberst Enger von Richter
British Hurricanes 1940   Russell McCreight
British Hurricanes Desert 1940-42   Russell McCreight
British Infantry Platoon D-Day   Silver Knight
British Liberator Coastal Command 1943   Russell McCreight
British M7 Priest   Oberst Enger von Richter
British Matilda II Tank Platoon   Joseph Kallyo
British Matilda II Tank Platoon   Joseph Kallyo
British Matilda II Tanks France 1940   Russell McCreight
British Matilda II Tanks North Africa   Russell McCreight
British Mk II Matilda Squadron   Levantera
British Motor Infantry Division   Silver Knight
British Mustang III   Swede94
British Sherman DD Tanks Driving, Swimming, On Beach   Levantera
British Sherman Mk II Tank Squadron   Marvin Schneck
British Spitfire Mk Ia   Swede94
British Spitfires 1940   Russell McCreight
British Spitfires 1944   Russell McCreight
British Stuart Tanks   Swede94
British Tanks Valentine III, Matilda II, Vickers VIB, M4A2, M22 Locust   Alex Kremer
British Typhoons D-Day   Russell McCreight
Buildings and Trees Buildings, Trees, and Bushes   Alex Kremer
Bunkers and Buildings   Forrest Gump
Canadian 25 Pdr Artillery Battery   Russell McCreight
Canadian Armored Division   Russell McCreight
Canadian Armored Regiment   Russell McCreight
Canadian Armored Regiment Shermans   Russell McCreight
Canadian Armored Squadron (D-Day)   Russell McCreight
Canadian Armored Troop   Russell McCreight
Canadian Kittyhawk Mk I   Swede94
Canadian Rifle Company (D-Day)   Russell McCreight
Canadian Rifle Platoon   Russell McCreight
Canadian Rifle Platoon 3rd Division   Russell McCreight
Czech & Slovak Tanks T33, LT 34, 35, 38, & 40   EdwRom
Destroyed German Tanks Panzer III, StuG IV, Tiger I, Sdkfz 251, Pakwagen, Heavy Maus Michael Krein   Michael Krein
Destroyed Soviet Tanks T-34/76, T-34/85, Su-152, KV-2, IS-2 Michael Krein   Michael Krein
Finnish Aircraft Hurricane, Fokker D XXI, Morane-Saulnier 406, Fiat G. 50, Brewster Buffalo   Swede94
Finnish BF-109G-2   Swede94
Finnish Curtiss P-36   Swede94
Free Polish Infantry   Joseph Kallyo
French Dewoitine D. 520   Guynemer
French Foreign Legion (Bir Hakeim)   La Fougere
French Resistance   George S. Rommel
French Tanks and Armored Cars Char B1 bis (5), AMC P16, S-35, FCM 36, Panhard 178 (2), FT-17 (4), R-35, Laffly 80 AM, H-39 (2), H-35 (2), AMC 35, Char D2, Lorraine 37L (4), Chenillette UE (2), AMR 33, AMR 35   Matt Fritz
German 28/32 nebelwerfer 41 Rocket Launcher, Radio, Command   Guynemer
German 50mm ATG   Oberst Enger von Richter
German Afrika Korps Infantry Platoon   Levantera
German Afrika Korps Tunisia 1942-1943   Marvin Schneck
German Aircraft Bf-109, He-111, Ju-88A Michael Krein   Michael Krein
German and Soviet Tanks Tiger, Panzer III L, Panzer IV H, T-34/76, Jagdpanther   Ernesto Tramontana
German and Soviets 2 Rifle, SMG, HMG, Engineer, AT, Command Burca Eduard   Burca Eduard
German Armor Motorcycles, StuG, Tiger, King Tiger, Panzer IV, Hetzer, Panther, Half-Tracks, Marder III   Andrew White
German BF-104E-4   Swede94
German BF-109   Russell McCreight
German BF-109 Invasion of Poland, France, USSR   Russell McCreight
German BF-109   Russell McCreight
German DFS 230 Transport Glider Greece & Crete 1941   Plat(o)n
German Dornier Do-335 V-3   Mike Brady
German Early War Armor 1 Sdkfz 222, 223, 2316-rad, 232 6-rad, 232 8-rad, Stug IIIA, Panzer IA, IB, Panzerjager 1B, Panzer 35(t), 38(t), IIIG, IVE   Matt Fritz
German Early War Armor 2 Same as above, unbuttoned and tank riders   Alex Kremer
German Fallschirmjager Greece & Crete 1941   Plat(o)n
German Fallschirmjager Infantry (1941-1945) Infantry (4)   BCW
German Field Guns Pak 40, leFH 18, 8.8cm AA Gun Michael Krein   Michael Krein
German FW-190 A1 - A9, D-9   Flat
German Grenadier Company   Oberst Enger von Richter
German Halftracks Sdkfz 251, Sdkfz 251 Pakwagen, Sdkfz 251 Command Michael Krein   Michael Krein
German He-111   Acrin
German He-111   Acrin
German Heavy Weapons Platoon HQ, Anti-Tank, Mortar, MG   Enger von Richter
German Infantry Infantry (4), Sniper, MG-42, Panzerfaust, Flamethrowers Michael Krein   Michael Krein
German Infantry Late War   Enger von Richter
German Infantry (1939-1941) Infantry (4) BCW   BCW
German Infantry (Winter) Infantry (4), Sniper, MG-42, Panzerfaust, Flamethrowers Michael Krein   Michael Krein
German Jagdpanzer IV/70   Acrin
German Ju-52 Medical Planes Green Camo, Winter Camo   Screaming Eagle
German Ju-52 Planes Flak Damage, Jump Ready, Paras in Air and On Ground   Screaming Eagle
German Ju-52 Planes   Screaming Eagle
German Ju-87 Stuka Dive Bomber   Russell McCreight
German Me-262 Aircraft   Swede94
German Me-262 Fighters 6 Different   Mike Brady
German Messerschmitt BF109E3   Levantera
German Messerschmitt Me-163   Acrin
German Opel Blitz   Oberst Enger von Richter
German Pak 40 ATG   Oberst Enger von Richter
German Panther Company   Russell McCreight
German Panther Company 1944   Russell McCreight
German Panzer Division (1940 - 1941) Infantry, Halftracks, Trucks, ATGs, Panzer II, Panzer III, Panzer IV, Armored Cars, Motorcycles   Old Tyke
German Panzer IV   Oberst Enger von Richter
German Panzer IV G Company   Oberst Enger von Richter
German Panzer V   Oberst Enger von Richter
German Panzergrenadier and Recon Battallion Halftracks, Armored Cars, ATG, Infantry   Old Tyke
German Paratroopers Junkers Ju-52, HQ, Rifle Sections   Levantera
German Paratroopers (Greece & Crete 1941)   Plato(o)n
German PZL P-7a Captured   Night Wolf
German Sdkfz 251 C Halftrack   Oberst Enger von Richter
German Sdkfz 251 C Half-Track   Oberst Enger von Richter
German Sdkfz 251 Half-Track   Oberst Enger von Richter
German Sdkfz 251/17   Von Eger
German Self-Propelled Guns Sturmtiger, Hummel, Nashorn, Jagdpanzer IV/70, Wespe, Marder II   Panzer Wolf
German SS Infantry (1941-1945) Infantry (4)   BCW
German Tanks Panzer III, Panzer IV, Wespe, SutG IV, Tiger I, Sturmtiger, Panzer VIII Maus Michael Krein   Michael Krein
German Tanks Tiger, Panzer IV F, Panzer IV H, Panzer III L, Panzer III M   Matt Fritz
German Tanks (Winter) Panzer III, Panzer IV, Wespe, SutG IV, Tiger I, Sturmtiger, Panzer VIII Maus Michael Krein   Michael Krein
German Tiger Company   Russell McCreight
Germans and Soviets 1 German: Sdkfz 234, halftrack, 105mm gun, 37mm gun, infantry squad, MMG, Mortar, Soviet: 76mm gun, 57mm gun, infantry squad, HMG, Mortar   Alex Kremer
Hawker Hurricane Mk I   Levantera
Heinkel He-219 Night Fighter   Mike Brady
Hungarian Infantry   Joseph Kallyo
Irish Guards Armored Squadron   SilverKnight
Italian Armor L6/40, Semovente L40, Sahariana, Semovente 75/18, M 13/40 (all in Desert colors) (   Ernesto Tramontana)
Italian Black Brigades   Denis Szabunia
italian Fiat CR. 42 Falco   Swede94
Italian Infantry   Levantera
Italian Rifle Company North Africa   Night Wolf
Italian Savoia-Marchetti 79 Sparviero   Swede94
Italian Tank Company Semovente 75/18   Plato(o)n
Italian Tank Company North Africa, Carro Armato M13/40   Plato(o)n
Italian Tanks   Montjoie Saint Denis
Japanese A6M Zero Fighters   Swede94
Japanese A6M Zeroes   James Stanner
Japanese A6M2 Zero   Swede94
Japanese Infantry Army Platoon   WshngtnsNphw
Japanese KD3a Submarines   Forrest Gump
Japanese Machine Gun Platoon Army   WshngtnsNphw
Japanese Nakajima B5N Kate Torpedo Bomber   Acrin
Japanese Nakajima B5N Kate Torpedo Bomber   Acrin
Japanese Nakajima Ki-84-Ia Aircraft   Swede94
Japanese Tanks (Micro-Scale   Joseph Kallyo
Junkers JU-87B Stuka   Levantera
Landing Craft Infantry   Russell McCreight
Miscellaneous ATGs German 37mm (3), Russian 47mm (2), Polish 37mm, French 75mm   BCW
More German Tanks Panzer III M (Green/Brown), Elephant (sand/red and green/brown), Panther (sand/green), King Tiger (red/brown)   Ernesto Tramontana
More Soviet Tanks KV-1 (white), T34/76, and T34/85 (white/green), Su-122, BA-20   Ernesto Tramontana
Norwegian Gloster Gladiator Aircraft   Swede94
P-39 & P-400 Planes P-400, P-39 (4)   Swede94
P-47D Fighters   Swede94
Philippine Torpedo Boat Q-112 Type   SleepyGlasses
Pine Forest Summer and Winter   Michael Krein
Polish Infantry, Cavalry, Towed Guns, 7TPdw, 7TPjw, C7P, wz. 29, TKS w/ MG and 20mm, wz. 34 w/ MG and 37mm   Alex Kremer
Polish 2nd Air Regt   Night Wolf
Polish 2nd Air Regt   Night Wolf
Polish 3rd Air Regt   Night Wolf
Polish 4th Air Regt   Night Wolf
Polish 7TP Light Tank Company   Plato(o)n
Polish FT-17 Light Tank Company   Plato(o)n
Polish Guns and Limbers 37mm ATG, 75mm gun, 105mm gun, Taczanka, Limbers, Prime Movers   Dan Casquilho
Polish Infantry (1938-1939) Infantry (4)   BCW
Polish PZL 23b   Night Wolf
Polish PZL 37b   Night Wolf
Polish PZL P.11c   Night Wolf
Polish Tanks and Armored Cars 7TPdw, 7TPjw, C7P, wz. 29, TKS w/ MG and 20mm, wz. 34 w/ MG and 37mm   Matt Fritz
Romania PZL P-7a   Night Wolf
Ruined Buildings 4 different   Michael Krein
Saab Aircraft B17A-C, Swedish, Finnish, Danish   Swede94
Soviet BT-2 Tank   Darkmike3
Soviet Il-2 Sturmovik   Acrin
Soviet Il-2 Sturmovik   Swede94
Soviet Infantry Infantry (4), Sniper, ATR, MG Team   Michael Krein
Soviet Infantry   Rothunga
Soviet Infantry   DarkMike3
Soviet Infantry   DarkMike3
Soviet Infantry   Oberst Enger von Richter
Soviet Infantry (1941-1945) Infantry (5)   BCW
Soviet Infantry (Winter) Infantry (4), Sniper, ATR, MG Team   Michael Krein
Soviet Mechanized Troops KV-85, BA-64, GAZ Truck, ATR, 45mm ATG, 76mm Field Gun Mortar, MG, Rifle Squad, Platoon HQ   Old Tyke
Soviet Support Forces Jeep, Halftrack, Truck, Katyusha, AT Gun, Field Gun, AA Gun, BA-64   Michael Krein
Soviet Support Forces (Winter) Jeep, Halftrack, Truck, Katyusha, AT Gun, Field Gun, AA Gun, BA-64   Michael Krein
Soviet T-34 Battalion   Russell McCreight
Soviet T-34/76   Oberst Enger von Richter
Soviet T-34/85   Oberst Enger von Richter
Soviet Tank Company   Rothunga
Soviet Tanks (Winter) T-70, T-34/76, T-34/85, Sherman, Su-122, SU-152, KV-1, KV-2, IS-2   Michael Krein
Soviet Tanks 1 KV-1, T34/76, T-70   Matt Fritz
Soviet Tanks 2 T-70, T-34/76, T-34/85, Sherman, Su-122, SU-152, KV-1, KV-2, IS-2   Michael Krein
Soviet Union P-40E   Swede94
Swedish J 26 Gul Kalle Fighter   Swede 94
Swedish P-35   Swede94
United States Sherman, Firefly, Priest, Pershing, Jeep, Halftrack, Infantry (4), Bazooka Team   Michael Krein
US 381st Bombardment Group 532nd Squadron   Nicholas Schneier
US 381st Bombardment Group 533rd Squadron   Nicholas Schneier