Early 20th

Paper Soldiers


Subcategories

Ships


Title Description Designer
 
Japanese Shikishima-Class Battleship   Marvin Schneck
Russian Borodino-Class Battleship Imperator Aleksandr II   Marvin Schneck
Austro-Hungarian Battleships Radetky Class   Marvin Schneck
Austro-Hungarian Battleships Tegetthoff Class   Marvin Schneck
Austro-Hungarian Battleships Erzherzog Class   Marvin Schneck
British Battlecruisers Lion Class   Russell McCreight
British Battlecruisers Queen Mary and Tiger Class   Russell McCreight
British Battlecruisers Indefatigable Class   Russell McCreight
British Battlecruisers: Lion, Tiger, and Invincible Classes   Matt Fritz
British Battleships Queen Elizabeth Class   Russell McCreight
British Bellerophon Class Dreadnoughts (Micro-Scale)   Russell McCreight
British Courageous Class Battlecruisers   SilverKnight
British Dreadnoughts: Erin, Agincourt, Bellerophon, and Revenge Classes   Matt Fritz
British Orion Class Super-Dreadnoughts (Micro-Scale)   Russell McCreight
Chinese Light Cruiser (Micro-Scale) Ning Hai Class   SleepyGlasses
German Battlecruiser Seydlitz   Marvin Schneck
German Battlecruisers   Matt Fritz
German Battlecruisers Derfflinger Class   Marvin Schneck
German Battlecruisers Moltke Class   Marvin Schneck
German Battleships Kaiser Class   Marvin Schneck
German Battleships Nassau Class   Marvin Schneck
German Battleships Bayern Class   Marvin Schneck
German Battleships Konig Class   Marvin Schneck
German Battleships Nassau Class   Marvin Schneck
German Battleships Kaiser Class   Marvin Schneck
German Battleships Helgoland Class   Marvin Schneck
German Battleships Konig Class   Marvin Schneck
German Battleships Braunschweig Class   Marvin Schneck
German Coastal Defense Ships Siegfried Class   Marvin Schneck
German Dreadnoughts: Konig, Kaiser, Helgoland, and Nassau Classes   Matt Fritz
HMS Britannic Hospital Ship   Mike Brady
Italian M.A.S. 13 gunboat   Xanadu Xlater
Japanese Asahi Battleship   Marvin Scheck
Japanese Battleship Mikasa Type   SleepyGlasses
Japanese Kasuga Class Cruiser   Marvin Schneck
Japanese Kasuga Class Cruiser   Marvin Schneck
Portuguese Cruisers   Tulius Hostilius
RMS Titanic   Mike Brady
RMS Titanic Waterline   Mike Brady
Russian Borodino Class Battleship   Marvin Schneck
Russian Borodino Class Battleship Knyaz Suvorov   Marvin Schneck
Russian Cruiser Admiral Makarow   Aleksandr Danchuk
Russian Cruiser Bayan   Aleksandr Danchuk
Russian Cruiser Bogatyr   Aleksandr Danchuk
Russian Cruiser Oleg   Aleksandr Danchuk
Russian Cruiser Rurik   Aleksandr Danchuk
Russian Destroyer Novik   Aleksandr Danchuk
Russian Oryol Borodino-Class Battleship   Marvin Schneck
Russian Ships (Tsushima)   Dirk Schoenberger
Spanish Acorazado Jaime I   NeilCaptain
Spanish Cruiser Infantan Maria Teresa Class   NeilCaptain
Spanish Cruiser Vizcaya   NeilCaptain
Spanish Heavy Cruisers Canarias and Baleares   Levantera

Mexican Revolution (1913-1920)


Title Description Designer
Huerta's Army Infantry (4), Flag, Hotchkiss Gunner, Officer - Regular Infantry (2), Cavalry (3), Bugler, Flag Bearer, Officer, 75mm Gun with Crew (5), Officer   John Gypson
Maderista Revolutionaries Infantry (5), Flag, Hotchkiss Gunner, Bugler, Officer - Maderista Campesino Infantry, Colorado Infantry, American Legion, Pascual Orosco, Francisco Madero, Maderista Cavalry (2), Flag, Officer   John Gypson
Porfirista Federal Army Infantry (4), Bugler, Hotchkiss Gunner, Officer - Rural Guard, Federal Infantry, Cavalry (3), Bugler, Flag, Officer, 75mm Gun with crew (2), Officer, Porfirio Diaz, General Reyes   John Gypson
Rebel Transport Curtiss Sonora Airplane, Model T Truck, Model T Car w/ Machine Gun, Unarmed Model T Car   John Gypson
Villistas Cavalry and Artillery Cavalry (3), Bugler, Flag, Officer - Dorados, Robles's Brigade, Pancho Villa Mounted, 75mm Gun with crew, Hotchkiss LMG   John Gypson
Villistas Infantry Infantry (5), Hotchkiss Gunner (2), Flag Bearer (4), Officer (4) - Dismounted Dorados, Zaragoza's Brigade, Moralos's Brigade, Juarez Brigade, Pancho Villa, Colt 'potato digger', Dynamite Thrower   John Gypson
Zapatistas Campesino and Regular Infantry   Azteca mexico

World War I Ground Forces (1914-1918)


Title Description Designer
 
 
British Highlanders MG Teams Vickers HMG, Lewis LMG   Ungern
Canadian Heroes of Vimy   Russell McCreight
Early Infantry French, British, German, Belgian, Russian, Serbian, Austro-Hungarians, Japanese   Matt Hazelton
French In Trenches Non-Combat Poses   Ungern
Mark IV Tank   Devon
A7V Sturmpanzerwagen:   Ernesto Tramontana
Ambulances   Terry Peace
American Casualties 3 Different   Matt Hazelton
American Field Artillery Limber, Caisson, Artillery, Crew (7)   Matt Hazelton
American FT-17 Tanks   Matt Hazelton
ANZAC Infantry Officer, Riflemen, Grenadiers, MG Crew, Prisoners, Medic, Wounded, Stretchers, Supplies   Doghnut Dude
ANZAC Infantry 1: Riflemen (5 different), Officer   James Byers
ANZAC Infantry 2: Rifles (9), Bomber, Officer, Vickers MG, Spotter   Daniel Harper
Arab Revolt 2: Arab Riflemen (2), Arab Banner, Lawrence on Camel, s, MG, Cavalry   Matt Hazelton
Arab Revolt 3: Camel Riders with guns   James Byers
Arab Revolt: Riflemen, Officer, Standard   Jacob Johnson
Assassination of Archduke Ferdinand   NeilCaptain
Austin Armored Cars Series 1 - 3, Model 1918, White-Austin, Austin-Putilov, Austin-Kegresse   Teodor
Australian Cavalry: Bushveldt Carabineers (1902), Australian Light Horse   Sean McDonough
Australian Infantry   Russell McCreight
Australian Light Horse Mounted (7), Dismounted   Doghnut Dude
Australian Light Horse 6 different   Night Wolf
Austrian Infantry: Riflemen (3), Bomber, Officer, Maxim MG, German Advisor   James Byers
Austro-Hungarian Air Force Pilots, Mechanics   NeilCaptain
Austro-Hungarian Armored Cars 3 Different   Horvath Tibor
Austro-Hungarian Armored Cars Romfell (2), Austro-Daimler   Horvath Tibor
Austro-Hungarian Army Polish (5)   Night Wolf
Austro-Hungarian Army   NeilCaptain
Austro-Hungarian Army Assault Squad   NeilCaptain
Austro-Hungarian Army Hussars   NeilCaptain
Austro-Hungarian Army Priests   NeilCaptain
Austro-Hungarian Army Vehicle Drivers Romfell Armored Car, Automobiles   NeilCaptain
Austro-Hungarian Artillery 80mm (2), 100mm, 150mm (3), 105mm, 210mm   Clive
Austro-Hungarian Assault Squads   NeilCaptain
Austro-Hungarian Bosnian Infantry Rifles, Officer   Lightinfa
Austro-Hungarian Cavalry K.U.K. Dragoner, Uhlanen   NeilCaptain
Austro-Hungarian Engineers Pioneers, Sappers   NeilCaptain
Austro-Hungarian Field Artillery 80mm, 100mm, Crew   NeilCaptain
Austro-Hungarian Foreign Volunteers Polish, Albanian, Ukrainian, Bosnian   NeilCaptain
Austro-Hungarian German Infantry Rifles, Officer   Lightinfa
Austro-Hungarian German Infantry Rifles, Officer   Lightinfa
Austro-Hungarian Horse Artillery   NeilCaptain
Austro-Hungarian Hussars   NeilCaptain
Austro-Hungarian Infantry Winter, Revolver, Rifles   Lightinfa
Austro-Hungarian Infantry Summer, Rifles, Officer   Lightinfa
Austro-Hungarian Infantry Late War   NeilCaptain
Austro-Hungarian Infantry   NeilCaptain
Austro-Hungarian Infantry   NeilCaptain
Austro-Hungarian Infantry: Steyr-Mannlicher Carbine (5), Guard, Russian Prisoner, Officer w/ Pistol, Schwarzlose MG   Matt Hazelton
Austro-Hungarian Medical Service   NeilCaptain
Austro-Hungarian MG   NeilCaptain
Austro-Hungarian Military Police   NeilCaptain
Austro-Hungarian Naval Infantry Rifles, Officer   Lightinfa
Austro-Hungarian Naval Infantry   NeilCaptain
Austro-Hungarian Navy   NeilCaptain
Austro-Hungarian Polish Legion Rifles, Officer   Lightinfa
Austro-Hungarian Reserve Corps Infantry and Cavalry   NeilCaptain
Austro-Hungarian Romfell Armored Car   Euio
Austro-Hungarian Snipers   NeilCaptain
Austro-Hungarian Special Corps   NeilCaptain
Austro-Hungarian Tropical Infantry Rifles, Officer   Lightinfa
Austro-Hungarian Tropical Troops   NeilCaptain
Barbed Wire   Matt Fritz
Barbed Wire, Trench, Machine Gun Nest, Shell hole British, US, French, German, Austrian, Stretcher, Ambulance   Matt Hazelton
Belgian Gloster Gladiator Mk I   Flame Design
Belgian Infantry Officer (mounted and foot), Civil Guard, Early Soldiers (3), Partisans (3), Trench Soldiers (3)   James Byers
Belgian Infantry 4 Different   Night Wolf
Belgian Infantry   Daniel Harper
Belgian Minerva Armored Car   ComradeSoldat
Belgians Carabineers, Regulars, Sniper, Cavalry, Officer w/ Flag, Horse Drawn MG, Mortar Position   Matt Hazelton
British Artillery 18 Pdr MkI, 18 Pdr MkIV (2), 4.5 inch Howitzer   Clive
British Artillery (Micro-Scale)   Rothunga
British Artillery Position 1: Entrenched Artillery with Crew   James Byers
British Artillery Position 2: Entrenched Howitzer with Crew   James Byers
British Artillery Position 3: Entrenched Field Gun with Crew   James Byers
British Cavalry 1 Officer, Sword (2), Rifle, Lance (2)   Clive
British Cavalry 2 Indian Army Cavalry (4)   Clive
British Dunster Force: Tropical Hats and Steel Helmets   Virgilio
British Expeditionary Force   Vasily Zaitzev
British Highlanders Rifles, Cpl, Lt, Sgt   Ungern
British Highlanders Bag Pipers, Stretchers, Wounded   Ungern
British HMG Teams Late War, Vickers HMG, Loader   Ungern
British Hussars   Vasily Zaitzev
British Infantry Late War, Riflemen Charging, Officer, NCO   Clive
British Infantry Lee Enfield, Sgt, Cpl, Night Raiders, w/ Gas Masks   Ungern
British Infantry Somme   Vasily Zaitzev
British Infantry Rifle, Lewis Gun, Officer   Vasily Zaitzev
British Infantry   Vasily Zaitzev
British Infantry Somme 1916   Vasily Zaitzev
British Infantry   Vasily Zaitzev
British Infantry   Vasily Zaitzev
British Infantry Northumberland Fusiliers   Vasily Zaitzev
British Infantry (1916)   Vasily Zaitzev
British Infantry (Gallipoli) Officers, Bombers, Rifles, MG, Prisoners, Surgeon, Stretchers, Wounded, Runner, Supplies   Doghnut Dude
British Infantry (Micro-Scale)   Rothunga
British Infantry (Micro-Scale)   Vasily Zaitzev
British infantry (Micro-Scale) Infantry Platoon   Levantera
British Infantry (Ypres)   Vasily Zaitzev
British Infantry 1: Riflemen (11 different), Machine Gunner, Loader   James Byers
British Infantry 2: Riflemen (7 different), Officers (2), Pistol, Grenade, Sniper, Artillery, Light and Heavy Machine Gunner, Loader   Matt Hazelton
British Infantry 3: Vickers MG, Maxim MG, Rifles (3), Officer   Josh Hazelton
British Infantry 4: Lee-Enfield (18), Bomber, Lieutenant, Maxim MG, Vickers MG, Spotter, Lewis Gun Team, Stretcher Bearers (2)   Daniel Harper
British Infantry 5: Lee-Enfield (5), Lieutenant, Maxim MG, Spotter, British Expeditionary Force and Kitchener's Army   Daniel Harper
British Infantry 6 Rifle (6), Flag   Matt Hazelton
British Kitchener's Army: Riflemen (7 different), Officers (2), Pistol (2), Sniper, Heavy Machine Gunner, Loader   Matt Hazelton
British LMG Teams Lewis LMG, Loader, Ammo Carrier   Ungern
British Mark A Tank   Daniel Harper
British Mark A Whippet Tank   James Stanner
British Mark IV 3-D Tank 1: Simple 3-D fold up model   Michael Martini
British Mark IV 3-D Tank 2: Simple 3-D fold up model   Matt Hazelton
British Mark IV 3-D Tank 3: Simple 3-D fold up model   Matt Hazelton
British Mark V Tank Section   Russell McCreight
British Medics: Stretcher Bearers, Casualty, Doctor, Tent, German Prisoner, Guard   Matt Hazelton
British Miscellaneous: Major, Lieutenant, Wiring Party, Sniper, Grave Digger, Ambulance   Matt Hazelton
British Mk II Tank Female (2)   Ungern
British Mk II Tanks Male (2)   Ungern
British Mk II Tanks Female, Hermaphrodite   James Stanner
British Mk IV Tank Hermaphrodite   Ungern
British Mk IV Tanks Male, w/ Fascine   Ungern
British Mk IV Tanks Female (4), w/ Fascine   Ungern
British Mk IV Tanks Male, 2 Different   James Stanner
British Mk V Tank Male (3), Female (2), Supply Tank   Ungern
British Mk V Tanks Male, 3 Different   James Stanner
British Prisoners 9 Different   Ungern
British Royal Field Artillery 18 Pdr Limbered, Ammo Limber, Mounted Sergeant, Crew (5)   Clive
British Royal Horse Artillery 13 Pdr Limbered, Mounted Crew (5), 13 Pdr, Dismounted Crew (5), Horse Holder   Clive
British Trench Mortar Crew, 9.45 inch, 2 inch, 3 inch, 6 inch   Ungern
British Wounded Stretchers, Surgeon, Wounded, Blinded by Gas   Ungern
Broken Trees   Jon Oldham
Bulgarian HMG Teams   Vance Cannell
Bulgarian Infantry Officers, Rifles, Flag, Flamethrower, MG Team   Vance Cannell
Bulgarian Infantry Officers, Riflemen, Flag, MG Team   Vance Cannell
Bulgarian Storm Troopers   Vance Cannell
Canadian 1: Rifles (4), Helmet and Hat, Field Gun, Lewis Gun, Maxim, Sniper   Matt Hazelton
Canadian 2: Rifles (12), Officer (2), Spotter, Maxim MG Team, Lewis MG Team   Russell McCreight
Canadian 3: Rifles (6), Flag   Matt Hazelton
Canadian Aid Station Surgeon, Stretcher Bearers, Dug Out, Casualty   Russell McCreight
Canadian Artillery 18 Pdr and Crew, 4 of each, Gun Commanders, Battery HQ   Russell McCreight
Canadian Cavalry Troop   Russell McCreight
Canadian Infantry Rifles, Lewis Gun Team, NCO, Officer   Russell McCreight
Canadian Infantry Rifles (9), Vickers Team, Lewis Gun Team, Lieutenant (4)   Russell McCreight
Canadian Infantry Box Respirators   Russell McCreight
Canadian Infantry (1917)   Russell McCreight
Canadian Infantry (1917)   Russell McCreight
Canadian Infantry (1918)   Russell McCreight
Canadian Infantry Platoon (Micro-Scale)   Russell McCreight
Casualties 1 British, US, French, German, Austrian, Stretcher, Ambulance   Matt Hazelton
Casualties 2 British, US, French   Jacob Johnson
Catalan Volunteers (French Foreign Legion)   NeilCaptain
Catalan War Factory Tank   NeilCaptain
Cavalry 1 German, Austrian, French, US, Belgian, British   Matt Hazelton
Cavalry 2 Belgian Hussars (2), British Hussar, Russian Lancer, Japanese Hussar, Serbian Hussar, Montenegran Carabinier, French Cuirassier   Matt Hazelton
Christmas 1914 Christmas Truce Footballers, Allies (11), German (11), Observers & Officials (5)   Clive
Christmas Truce Footballers, Sharing Supplies   Vasily Zaitzev
Christmas Truce Christmas Eve, 1914   Vasily Zaitzev
Christmas Truce   NeilCaptain
Commonwealth (Canadian): Highlanders, Officers, Sappers, Artillery Crew, Enlisted Men   Alex Kremer
Czech Legion   Night Wolf
De Bange Field Artillery 80mm, 90mm, 95mm, 80mm Mountain   Ungern
De Bange Field Artillery 120mm, 155mm, 100mm, 270 mm, 220 mm   Ungern
Frence Berliet Truck   Xanadu Xlater
French 120mm Field Artillery 1 Early War, Crew (7), Lieutenant (4), Range Finder, Gun   Ungern
French 120mm Field Artillery 2 Late War, Crew (7), Lieutenant (4), Mounted Commander, Range Finder, Gun, Telephone   Ungern
French 155mm Court Schneider Howitzer Crew (7), Lieutenant (4), Mounted Commander, Range Finder, Gun, Telephone   Ungern
French 155mm Grande Portee Filloux Artillery Crew (7), Lieutenant (4), Mounted Commander, Range Finder, Gun (2), Telephone   Ungern
French 155mm Mle 1877 Field Artillery Crew (7), Lieutenant (4), Mounted Commander, Range Finder, Gun, Telephone   Ungern
French 75mm Field Artillery 1 Early War, Crew (7), Lieutenant (4), Mounted Commander, Range Finder, Gun, Caisson   Ungern
French 75mm Field Artillery 2 Late War, same as above, Telephone   Ungern
French 75mm Field Gun (Caisson)   La Fougere
French 75mm Field Gun (Limbered)   La Fougere
French 75mm Field Gun Battery   La Fougere
French 90mm Field Artillery Crew (7), Lieutenant (4), Mounted Commander, Range Finder, Gun   Ungern
French Armored Cars Peugeot Mle 1914 w/ MG (2), w/ 37mm (2), Peugeot Mle 1915 w/ MG (2)   Ungern
French Baquet Artillery   Ungern
French Berliet Armored Cars   Teodor
French Cavalry and Bicyclists   La Fougere
French Chasseurs: Light Infantry 1914, Rifle (12), Corporal (2), Sergeant, Lieutenant   Ungern
French Coastal Artillery Mle 1884 G 240 mm   Ungern
French Coastal Mortar Mle 1889 270mm   Ungern
French Colonial Infantry (1916 - 1919)   La Fougere
French Cuirassiers   Carausius
French Dismounted Cuirassier   La Fougere
French Dragoons   La Fougere
French Foreign Legion 8 different   Night Wolf
French Foreign Legion Gallipoli Campaign   Doghnut Dude
French FT-17 Tank Prototype   James Stanner
French Generals Foch, Joffre, Petain, Mangin, Nivelle, Generic, Staff Officers (7)   Ungern
French Gun Crew Early, Middle, Late War   Ungern
French Hotchkiss HMG Teams Type 1, Type 2, w/ Gas Masks, w/ Anti-Flash Device   Ungern
French Infantry   Burca Eduard
French Infantry Somme / Verdun 1916   Vasily Zaitzev
French Infantry Spring 1915   La Fougere
French Infantry Autumn 1914   La Fougere
French Infantry (1914)   La Fougere
French Infantry (1914)   La Fougere
French Infantry (Gas Masks)   La Fougere
French Infantry (Late 1915) Line, Chasseurs a Pied, Senegalese, Naval, Zouaves, Alpine, Dismounted Cavalry   Ungern
French Infantry (Late War) Zouaves, Tirailleurs, Chasseurs Alpine, Alpine   Ungern
French Infantry (Late War) Line, Chasseurs Pied, Dismounted Cavalry, Senegalese Tirailleur, Naval Infantry   Ungern
French Infantry (Marne 1914)   Vasily Zaitzev
French Infantry (Micro-Scale)   Simpson Bulliman
French Infantry 10: Rifle (4), Bugle, MG (2), Officer   Daniel Harper
French Infantry 11: August 1914, Rifle (12), Corporal (2), Sergeant, Lieutenant   Ungern
French Infantry 12: Spring 1915, Trench Raiders (7), Rifle (12), Corporal (2), Sergeant, Lieutenant   Ungern
French Infantry 13: Summer 1916, Trench Raiders (7), Rifle (12), Corporal (2), Sergeant, Lieutenant   Ungern
French Infantry 14: 1917-18, Rifle Grenade, Chaucat, Trench Raiders (7), Rifle (12), Corporal (2), Sergeant, Lieutenant   Ungern
French Infantry 15 Rifle (6), Flag   Matt Hazelton
French Infantry 16 Cutting Wire (5), Laying Wire (6), Entrenching (5), Carrying Supplies (4), Priest   Ungern
French Infantry 1: Riflemen (4 different), Officer, Machine Gunner, Loader   Matt Fritz
French Infantry 2: Riflemen (12 different), Officer (2)   Alex Kremer
French Infantry 3: Red Pants and Kepis, Riflemen (4 different), Officer, Machine Gunner, Loader   Daniel K
French Infantry 4: Red Pants and Kepis, Riflemen (8 different), Officer (2)   Alex Kremer
French Infantry 5: Riflemen (7 different), Officers (2), Pistol, Grenade, Sniper, Artillery, Light and Heavy Machine Gunner, Loader   Matt Hazelton
French Infantry 5: Riflemen (4 different), Officer, Light and Heavy Machine Gunner, Loader   Dalton Wilson
French Infantry 6: African Americans in French service, Riflemen (7 different), Officers (2), Pistol, Grenade, Sniper, Artillery, Light and Heavy Machine Gunner, Loader   Matt Hazelton
French Infantry 7: Chauchat, Lebel M1886/93, Hotchkiss LMG, St. Etienne 8mm, Medics w/ Stretcher   Josh Hazelton
French Infantry 8: Riflemen (3), Grenade, Officer, Bugler, MG Team   Daniel Harper
French Infantry 9: Hotchkiss MG, Rifles (3), Officer   Josh Hazelton
French Infantry Headquarters Early War (6), Late War (6), Chasseur (5), Moroccan (6), 37mm Cannon and Crew (4)   Ungern
French Infantry Support 1 Early War, MG Team, Lieutenant, Sergeant, Range Finder Team, Stretcher Team (3), Carrying Supplies (2)   Ungern
French Infantry Support 2 Late War, Same as above, Flamethrower Team (2), Artillery Observer Team   Ungern
French Latil TAR Armored Truck   Ungern
French Latil TAR Artillery Tractor 5 different, Towing 155mm   Ungern
French Line Infantry   La Fougere
French Line Infantry   La Fougere
French Line Infantry Command   La Fougere
French MG Platoon Gunner (2), Loader (4), NCO, Officer, Range Finder   Ungern
French MG Platoon   La Fougere
French Mle 1914 Armored Car w/ Mle 1907 HMG, Crew   Ungern
French Mountain Artillery   La Fougere
French Prisoners Captured Colonial Soldiers, Senegalese, Foreign Legion, US Colored Troops, North African Tirailleurs   Ungern
French Prisoners Early & Late War, 6 of each   Ungern
French Renault FT-17 Tank 1: MG and 37 mm cannon versions   Pedro Pato
French Renault FT-17 Tank 2: MG and 37 mm cannon versions, FT-18 75mm, FT-18 Radio Tank, Crew (5)   Ungern
French RICM: Moroccan Infantry, Rifle Grenade, Trench Raiders (7), Rifle (12), Corporal (2), Sergeant, Lieutenant   Ungern
French RMLE: Foreign Legion, Rifle Grenade, Trench Raiders (7), Rifle (12), Corporal (2), Sergeant, Lieutenant   Ungern
French Runners Early War (3), Late War (3), Fernand Marche   Ungern
French Saint-Chamond Tank: 4 different, Crew (5)   Ungern
French Schneider CA1 Tanks Tanks (4), Crew (5)   Ungern
French Sharpshooters 5 Different   Ungern
French Spad S.VII C1 Italian, African American pilots   Cules Barca
French Taxis 7 different   Ungern
French Trench Artillery Mortars, Mine Throwers, Howitzers, Infantry Guns, Grenade Launchers   Ungern
French Trench Mortar Crew (13), Mortars (9), bombs   Ungern
French Wagons and Ambulance Wagons (4), Ambulance (2)   Ungern
French Wounded Stretchers, Casualties, Surgeons   Ungern
French Wounded Stretchers, Surgeon, Gas Casualties   Ungern
German 210mm Artillery Crew (10), Officer (4), Commander, Telephone, Morser 14 Gun (2)   Ungern
German 77mm Field Artillery 1 Early War, Crew (10), Officer (4), Mounted Commander, Telephone, FK 96 n.A. Gun (2)   Ungern
German 77mm Field Artillery 2 Late War, Crew (10), Officer (4), Commander, Telephone, FK 96 n.A. Gun (2)   Ungern
German 77mm Field Artillery 3 Late War, FK 16. Gun (2), Crew (10), Officer (4), Mounted Commander, Telephone,   Ungern
German A7V Sturmpanzerwagen 1:   Ernesto Tramontana
German A7V Sturmpanzerwagen 2:   Daniel Harper
German A7V Tank   Euio
German A7V Tanks (Micro-Scale) 6 Different   Xaxk
German Artillery (Micro-Scale)   Rothunga
German Artillery Position 1: Heavy Artillery   Michael Martini
German Artillery Position 2: Howitzer   Michael Martini
German Artillery Position 3: Field Gun   Michael Martini
German Askari (East Africa)   Vasily Zaitzev
German Beutepanzer A Whippet Tank   Brtczech
German Bussing NAG 15 Armored Car 2 different   Ungern
German Camel Corps (Kamerun): Troopers, Flag, Officer   Marvin Schneck
German Camel Corps (South-West Africa): Troopers, Flag, Officer   Marvin Schneck
German Cavalry 1: Carbine, Saber   Mark A
German Cavalry 2: Same as above wearing Gas Masks   Mark A
German Cavalry 3: Hussars, Uhlans, Dragoons, Cuirassiers, 3 of each   Daniel Harper
German East Africa MG Teams   Denis Szabunia
German East Africa Schutztruppe Officer, NCO, Medic, Askari   Denis Szabunia
German East Africa Schutztruppe Officer, NCO, Medic, Askari, G98 Rifles   Denis Szabunia
German Fokker Dr1 (Micro-Scale)   Xaxk
German Heavy Weapons: Heavy Machine Gun (2), Loader   Marvin Schneck
German Heavy Weapons: Anti-Tank Rifle, Maxim MG, Maxim MG 08/15   Josh Hazelton
German Infantry Rifles, Grenades, Officer   Night Wolf
German Infantry Early War   Burca Eduard
German Infantry   Russell McCreight
German Infantry (1914)   Russell McCreight
German Infantry (1915) Officers, Rifles, Grenade Launcher   Ungern
German Infantry (August 1914)   La Fougere
German Infantry (East Africa)   Vasily Zaitzev
German Infantry (East Africa) a: Askari, Rifles, Officer, Heavy Machine Gun (2), Loader, Trumpeter   Marvin Schneck
German Infantry (East Africa) b: Same as above, recolored   Taylor A
German Infantry (Kamerun): Rifles, Officer, Heavy Machine Gun (2), Loader, Trumpeter   Marvin Schneck
German Infantry (Micro-Scale)   Simpson Bulliman
German Infantry (South-West Africa): Rifles, Officer, Heavy Machine Gun (2), Loader, Trumpeter   Marvin Schneck
German Infantry (Verdun)   Vasily Zaitzev
German Infantry (Ypres)   Vasily Zaitzev
German Infantry 10: August 1914, Infantry (14), Officers (4)   Ungern
German Infantry 11: Spring 1915, Infantry (14), Officers (4)   Ungern
German Infantry 12: Summer 1916, Infantry (14), Officers (4)   Ungern
German Infantry 13: April 1917, Assault Squad (8), Grenade Launcher, Infantry (14), Officers (4)   Ungern
German Infantry 14: Summer 1918, Assault Squad (8), Grenade Launcher, SMG, MG, Infantry (14), Officers (4)   Ungern
German Infantry 15 Picekhaube, Officer, Rifles (6)   Matt Hazelton
German Infantry 1: Riflemen (4 different), Officer, Machine Gunner, Loader - Pickelbauben and Feldmutzes   Matt Fritz
German Infantry 2: Riflemen (4 different), Flamethrower, Officer, Machine Gunner, Loader - Stahlhelm   Matt Fritz
German Infantry 3: Feldmutzes, Riflemen (5 different), Officer   Alex Kremer
German Infantry 4: Pickelbauben, Riflemen (8 different)   Alex Kremer
German Infantry 5: Riflemen (4 different), Officer, Machine Gunner, Loader - Pickelbauben and Feldmutzes   Panzer Wolf
German Infantry 6: Riflemen (7 different), Officers (2), Pistol, Grenade, Sniper, Artillery, Light and Heavy Machine Gunner, Loader - Pickelbauben   Matt Hazelton
German Infantry 7: Riflemen (2 different)   Jacob Johnson
German Infantry 8: Prussian Guard, Rifles (11), Officers (4), Flag   Ottobear
German Infantry 9: G98 Rifle (5), Bergmann, Maxim MG, Mauser Pistol   Daniel Harper
German Infantry Support 1 Early War, Machine Gun Team (4) Firing and Moving, Officers (2), Medic, Stretcher Team (3)   Ungern
German Infantry Support 2 Late War, Machine Gun Team (4) Firing and Moving, Officers (2), Medic, Flamethrower Team, Tank Hunter Team, Stretcher Team (3)   Ungern
German Infantry, various types   Ungern
German Jagers (1915) Officers, Rifles, Grenade Launchers   Ungern
German Jagers 1: Riflemen (4 different), Officer, Machine Gunner, Loader   Panzer Wolf
German Jagers 2: Jagers (14), Officers (4)   Ungern
German Kiel Mutineers Revolutionary Sailors, 1918   Aggressivenutmeg
German Light Tanks LK-I, LK-II (2), Swedish M/21-29   Horvath Tibor
German LMG Team 5 Different   Ungern
German Mk IV Tanks Male (2), Female   Ungern
German Mountain Troops: Riflemen (4 different), Officer, Machine Gunner, Loader   Panzer Wolf
German Pioneers Officers, Snipers, Flamethrower, Grenadiers, Riflemen, Granaternwerfer M1916   Ungern
German Prisoners Late War, 9 Different   Ungern
German Prisoners Early War, 14 Different   Ungern
German Shock Troops: MP18 SMG, LMG, Flamethrower Team, Grenadier, Spiked Club   Panzer Wolf
German Storm Troopers 7 different   Matt Hazelton
German Storm Troopers   Funny Grenadier
German Strosstruppen 1 Early War, Strosstruppen (20), Officers (6), Assault Squad (14), Trench Shield   Ungern
German Strosstruppen 2 Late War, Strosstruppen (20), Officers (6), Assault Squad (14), Trench Shield   Ungern
German Sturmkeil   Russell McCreight
German Trench Mortars Crew (4), Officer, Mortars (9), Bombs, Moving Mortar (2)   Ungern
German Uhlans Uhlans (6), Bugler, Officer, Dismounted, Horse   Daniel Harper
German Wounded Stretchers, Surgeons, Casualties   Ungern
German Wounded Stretchers, Surgeons, Gas Casualties   Ungern
Germany Headquarters: Early War, Jager, and Late War HQ (6 of each)   Ungern
Greek Infantry: Officer, Rifle (2), Machine Gun   Matt Hazelton
Highland Infantry: Lee-Enfield (8), Lewis Gun, Vickers, Loader, Officers (4), Piper (3), Western Front and Middle East / India   Clive
Infantry and Armor British, French, German, Austrian   MJ Flaherty
Italian Bersaglieri Winter Uniform   OttoBear
Italian Dragoon Lancers Lancers (2), Bugler, Officer, Flag   OttoBear
Italian Hospital Tent   Xanadu Xlater
Italian Infantry Moschetto, Mannlicher-Carcano, Sgt, Sgt Major   Bongard & Scheck Studios
Italian Infantry   Night Wolf
Italian Infantry Regina Bttn   OttoBear
Italian Infantry (Czech Legion)   OttoBear
Italian Infantry 1: Rifle (3 different), Officer, Light Field Gun, Limber, Gunner   James Byers
Italian Infantry 2 Rifle (6), Officer   Matt Hazelton
Italian Tuscan Wolves Rifles (4), Officers (2), MGs (3)   OttoBear
Kaiser Wilhelm II   Daniel Harper
Lanchester British Armored Car   Ungern
Lawrence of Arabia: Bedouin on Camel (3 different)   Alex Kremer
Machineguns German, Austrian, French, US, British (2), Machine Gun Nest   Matt Hazelton
Mark IV Male Tank: Green and Grey   Andrew Golden
Minerva Armored Car: Belgian Armored Car   James Byers
Miscellaneous 2: Montenegrins (3), Belgian Dog-Drawn MG, British Pigeon Handlers (2), Japanese (3), British Trench Diggers (2), British AA Gunner, Bulgarians (2), Mark IV Male Tank   Matt Hazelton
Miscellaneous Infantry and Cavalry: Belgian Riflemen (2 different), Belgian Officer, Serbian Riflemen (2 different), Serbian Officer, Austro-Hungarian Lancer   James Byers
Miscellaneous Snipers British, US, French, German, Austro-Hungarian, USMC   Matt Hazelton
Montenegro Infantry Rifles, Officer   Logan Minard
Norwegian Gloster Gladiator Mk I   Flame Design
Ottoman Infantry   NeilCaptain
Ottoman Infantry 1: Rifle (4 different), Officer, Machine Gun   Dalton Wilson
Ottoman Infantry 2: Rifle (8 different), Machine Gun   Dalton Wilson
Ottoman Infantry 3: Rifle (8 different), Machine Gun   Daniel Harper
Poland 1 Cavalry (4), Infantry (4), Marshal Pilsudski   Night Wolf
Poland 2 Infantry (26)   Night Wolf
Polish Infantry German Army, Hotchkiss MG, Rifles   Night Wolf
Portuguese Expeditionary Corps Tancos Training Field   Tulius Hostilius
Portuguese Infantry 1: Riflemen (4), Lewis Gun (2), Officer, British Helmets and Corrugated Steel Helmets   Pedro Pato
Portuguese Infantry 2 Rifle (6), Officer   Matt Hazelton
Portuguese Metropolitan Infantry Angola   Tulius Hostilius
Portuguese Naval Infantry Infantry, Flag, Nordenfeldt Gun   Tulius Hostilius
Proposed Tanks (Micro-Scale)   Boron
Romanian Artillery Skoda 12 inch, Krupp 75mm, French 75mm, telephone, officer, rifles, pistol, grenade   Mike & Night Wolf
Romanian Cavalry 2nd Calarasi Regiment   Night Wolf
Royal Newfoundland Regiment: Blue Puttees' Rifles, Officer, MG   Brandon Wells
Russian Armoed Rail Cruiser Zaamurets, Model 1916   Teodor
Russian Artillery 76.2mm, 107mm, 114mm, 122mm, 155mm   Teodor
Russian Cavalry: Hussars and Dragoons, Winter and Summer Uniforms   Daniel Harper
Russian Infantry Rifles, Officer, Banner   Night Wolf
Russian Infantry Rifles, MG Teams   Forrest Gump
Russian Infantry (Winter)   Vasily Zaitzev
Russian Infantry 1: Riflemen (6 different), Officer, Cossacks (2 different)   James Byers
Russian Infantry 2: Riflemen (9 different), Officer, Sergeant, MG   Daniel Harper
Russian Infantry 3 Rifle (6), Officer   Matt Hazelton
Russian Infantry and Cavalry: Riflemen (3), Observers, MG, Cavalry (2)   Matt Hazelton
Russian Tsar Tank Experimental Design   Daniel Harper
Russian Vezdekhod AFV   Teodor
Russian Vezdekhod Light Tank Prototype   Forrest Gump
Senegalese Infantry Rifles, Colonial Officer, Machete   Guynemer
Serbian Infantry 1917 - 1918, Rifles, Pistol   Logan Minard
Serbian Infantry 1913 - 1914, Rifles, Pistol   Logan Minard
Serbian Infantry Officers, Flag, Rifles, MG Team   SrP 55
Serbian Infantry Rifle, NCO, Officer, Flag, MG Team   SrP 55
Serbian Third Call Infantry Officers, Flag, Rifles   SrP 55
Swedish Landstormen Riflemen, Officer   Swede 94
Trench MG Pit   Forrest Gump
Trench Section   Forrest Gump
Trench Section   Forrest Gump
Trench, Barbed Wire, Shell hole   Jon Oldham
Tsingtao Soldiers 1: Germans w/ Rifles (2), MG crew, Officer, Japanese w/ Rifles (2), Officer, Anzac (2)   Matt Hazelton
Tsingtao Soldiers 2: Japanese (5), English (2), German (2)   Tau0011
Uniforms   Vasily Zaitzev
US 371st Infantry "Harlem Hellfighters" Infantry (20), Corporal, Sgt, Lieutenant, French Advisor   Ungern
US Artillery Positions: Field Gun, Heavy Artillery   Matt Hazelton
US Code Talkers   MKM Studios
US Dodge Ambulance 6 different, stretcher teams   Ungern
US Dodge Ambulance 3 different, stretcher team   Ungern
US FT-17 Tanks   Viktor2a5
US Heavy Weapons: M1917 Browning MG, Lewis MG, Newton 6-in Mortar, BAR, One Pounder Cannon, Potato Digger   Matt Hazelton
US Infantry Corporal, Sergeant, Lieutenant, FM CSRG Team, Infantry (20)   Ungern
US Infantry 1917-1918, Corporal, Sergeant, Lieutenant, FM CSRG Team, Infantry (20)   Ungern
US Infantry 8 different   Wshngtns Nphw
US Infantry   Viktor
US Infantry Gas Masks   Viktor
US Infantry (Micro-Scale)   WshngtnsNphw
US Infantry 1: Riflemen (7 different), Officers (2), Pistol, Grenade, Sniper, Artillery, Light and Heavy Machine Gunner, Loader   Matt Hazelton
US Infantry 2: Hotchkiss MG, Rifles (3), Officer   Josh Hazelton
US Infantry 3 Rifle (6), Officer   Matt Hazelton
US Infantry Support Trench Mortar, 37mm Infantry Gun, Crew (3)   Ungern
US Marines 1: Riflemen (6 different), Machine Gun, Loader   Michael Smith
US Marines 2: Riflemen (6 different), Machine Gun (light and heavy), Sniper, Pistol (2), Shotgun, Grenade Launcher, Lieutenant (2), Wounded, Loader   Matt Hazelton
US MG Teams Hotchkiss MG, Browning MG, Crew (3)   Ungern
US Naval Infantry   Peaceman
Weapons Trench Clubs, Flare Pistols, Gas Alarm Rattle, Pioneer's Axe   Guynemer
Weapons 1: French, German, Soviet Union, Portugal. UK, Italy, Germany   Pedro Pato
Weapons 2: Tools, Weapons, Equipment, all nations   Matt Hazelton
Weapons 3: French, Pistols, Rifles, MGs, Mortars, Helmets, Grenades   Ungern
Weapons 4: German, Pistols, Rifles, MGs, Mortars, Helmets, Grenades   Ungern

World War I Top-Downs (1914-1918)


Title Description Designer
British Infantry   Monroid

World War I Air Forces (1914-1918)


Title Description Designer
Albatross DIII Albatross DIII Flown by Kurt Heibert   James Stanner
German Pfalz D-III Flying, On Ground, 2 Different   Ungern
German Pfalz D-IIIa Flying, On Ground, 4 Different   ungern
Airco D.H. 2   Matt Fritz
Airco D.H. 5   Andrew Gowty
Albatros D.V a   Matt Hazelton
Albatross D. III German Fighter, Udet and Krefft   John Gypson
Albatross D5   Matt Fritz
Allied Aircraft Nieuport, Curtiss, Bregeut   Peaceman
Allied Observation Balloon (Model is in two pieces)   John Gypson
Allied Observation Balloon   John Gypson
Austrian Oeffag DIII (Micro-Scale)   James Stanner
Austro-Hungarian Albatross D-III Flying, On Ground, 6 Different   Ungern
Austro-Hungarian Aviatik 3018 Bomber Prototype   Tibor Horvath
Austro-Hungarian Aviatik-Berg D.I   Tibor Horvath
Austro-Hungarian Etrich Taube   Tibor Horvath
Austro-Hungarian Fokker DR I   Tibor Horvath
Austro-Hungarian Fokker E III   Tibor Horvath
Austro-Hungarian Hansa-Brandeburg D I   Tibor Horvath
Austro-Hungarian Hansa-Brandenburg C.I   Tibor Horvath
Austro-Hungarian Hansa-Brandengurg G.I   Tibor Horvath
Austro-Hungarian Lloyd 40.08 Bomber   Tibor Horvath
Austro-Hungarian Lohner 1021 Bomber Prototype   Tibor Horvath
Austro-Hungarian Lohner T Flying Boat In the water   Tibor Horvath
Austro-Hungarian Lohner T Flying Boat Flying, On Ground, In Water   Tibor Horvath
Austro-Hungarian MAG D-VII   Tibor Horvath
Austro-Hungarian Naval Air Force Lohner T Flying Boat, Pilots, Base Operators   NeilCaptain
Austro-Hungarian Nieuport II   Tibor Horvath
Austro-Hungarian Phonix D I, II, IIa, III   Tibor Horvath
Austro-Hungarian Sea Plane   Tibor Horvath
Austro-Hungarian UFAG SeaPlane   Tibor Horvath
Austro-Hungarian UFAG C.I Recon Plane   Tibor Horvath
Aviatik D. 1 Berg Austrian Fighter, 2 different   John Gypson
Aviation Ground Crew and Tools 1: Officer, Crew, Mechanics - German, US, and French, Bomb Carrier, Work Table, Propeller Adjuster   John Gypson
Aviation Ground Crew and Tools 2: Officer, Crew, Mechanics -Austria, Italy, Britain, Ladder, Bicycle, Spare Engine   John Gypson
Belgian Hanriot 1 Belgian Fighter, 2 different   John Gypson
Belgian Hanriot 2 Belgian Fighter, 2 different   John Gypson
Bleriot XI Recon / Light Bomber, French and Italian Markings   John Gypson
Brandenburg C.1 Austrian Recon-Bomber   John Gypson
Breguet 14 French and US Markings   John Gypson
Bristol Scout British, 2 different   John Gypson
Britihs S.E.5a Flying, On Ground   Ungern
British DH.5 Airco   Ungern
British F. 2b Bristol Fighter Flying, on Ground   Ungern
British FE2b   Larry Fausnacht
British Nieuport 17 Billy Bishop, Flying snd on Ground, 4 Different   Russell McCreight
British Nieuport 17 (Micro-Scale)   James Stanner
British S.E.5a Flying, On Ground   Nighthunter
British Sopwith Camel William Barker Colors   Half-Track
British Sopwith Camel   Tibor Horvath
British Sopwith Camel   Tibor Horvath
British Sopwith Camel (Micro-Scale)   Swede 94
British Sopwith Camel (Micro-Scale)   James Stanner
British Sopwith Pup   Swede94
British Sopwith Triplane   Tibor Horvath
British Sopwith Triplane   Tibor Horvath
British Sopwith Triplane   Tibor Horvath
Danish Sea Plane   Tibor Horvath
Dutch Sea Plane   Tibor Horvath
Fokker D VII   Matt Fritz
Fokker D VIII 4 different   John Gypson
Fokker D-VII Jasta 40, Flying and On Ground   Ungern
Fokker E. III German, 3 different   John Gypson
French Caudron G.3 Flying, on Ground   Ungern
French Farman F.50 (Micro-Scale Bomber   Guynemer
French Morane Saulnier L Flying, On Ground   Ungern
French Morane-Saulnier Types N and P Lafayette Escadrille   EdwRom
French Nieuport 10 Flying and on Ground, 2 Different   Ungern
French Nieuport 11 Flying and on Ground, 6 Different   Ungern
French Nieuport 17 Flying and on Ground, 6 Different   Ungern
French Nieuport 17 (Micro-Scale)   Guynemer
French Nieuport 17 (Micro-Scale) Lafayette Escadrille   James Stanner
French Nieuport Aircraft Lafayette Escadrille   EdwRom
French Nieuport Aircraft Lafayette Escadrille   EdwRom
French Nieuport Aircraft Lafayette Escadrille   EdwRom
French Nieuport Aircraft Lafayette Escadrille   EdwRom
French Nieuport Aircraft Lafayette Escadrille   EdwRom
French Nieuport Aircraft Lafayette Escadrille   EdwRom
French Nieuport Aircraft Lafayette Escadrille   EdwRom
French Nieuport Aircraft Lafayette Escadrille   EdwRom
French Nieuport Aircraft Lafayette Escadrille   EdwRom
French Sopwith Triplane   Tibor Horvath
French Spad (Micro-Scale)   James Stanner
French Spad S.VII C1 Lafayette Escadrille   EdwRom
French Spad S.VII C1 Lafayette Escadrille   EdwRom
French Spad S.VII C1 Lafayette Escadrille   EdwRom
French Spad S.VII C1 Lafayette Escadrille   EdwRom
French Spad S.VII C1 Lafayette Escadrille   EdwRom
French Spad S.VII C1 Lafayette Escadrille   EdwRom
French Spad S.VII C1 Lafayette Escadrille   EdwRom
German Albatros D. III (Micro-Scale)   Funny Grenadier
German Albatros DIII (Micro-Scale)   James Stanner
German Albatros DIII (Micro-Scale)   James Stanner
German Albatross D-III Flying, On Ground, 3 Different   Ungern
German Albatross D-III Flying, On Ground, 8 Different   Ungern
German Fokker D-VII Jasta 40, Flying and On Ground   Ungern
German Fokker D-VII Flying, On Ground   Ungern
German Fokker D. VII   Mike Brady
German Fokker DR 1 (Micro-Scale)   James Stanner
German Fokker DR I   Tibor Horvath
German Fokker DR I   Tibor Horvath
German Fokker DR I   Tibor Horvath
German Fokker DR I   Tibor Horvath
German Fokker DR I   Tibor Horvath
German Fokker DR I   Tibor Horvath
German Fokker DR I   Tibor Horvath
German Fokker DR I   Tibor Horvath
German Fokker DR I   Tibor Horvath
German Fokker DR I   Tibor Horvath
German Fokker DR I   Tibor Horvath
German Fokker DR1 Triplane Red Baron Colors   Half-Track
German Fokker E-I Flying and on Ground   Ungern
German Fokker E-III Flying an on Ground, 2 Different, Bavarian   Ungern
German Fokker E-IV Flying and on Ground   Ungern
German Halberstadt CL-II   Ungern
German Nieuport Captured, Flying an on Ground, Nieuport 11 & 17   Ungern
German Observation Balloon: (Model is in two pieces)   John Gypson
German Observation Balloon:   John Gypson
German Sea Plane   Tibor Horvath
German Sopwith Camel Captured   Tibor Horvath
German Sopwith Triplane (Captured)   Tibor Horvath
German Zeppelin Staaken R-IV Flying, on Ground   Ungern
German Zeppelin Staaken R-IV Flying, on Ground   Ungern
Hangar Building Markings for all nations   John Gypson
Hanriot HD 1 Italian Fighter, 2 different and 4 additional fuselage markings   John Gypson
Hungarian Planes Planes flown by Josef Kiss von Ittebe   Tibor Horvath
Italian Ansaldo A. I   Tibor Horvath
Italian Caproni Ca 3   Tibor Horvath
Italian Caproni Ca 3   Tibor Horvath
Italian Caproni Ca S   Tibor Horvath
Italian Nieuport II   Tibor Horvath
Jacobs and Voss   John Gypson
LFG Roland C-ii   Ungern
Morane Saulnier Monoplane Russian (3), and British (1)   John Gypson
Morane Saulnier Parasol French (2), Russian (1))   John Gypson
Morane Saulnier Type N (Micro-Scale)   Guynemer
Nieuport 17 Lafayette Escadrille, 6 different   John Gypson
Nieuport 28 US Markings, 2 different   John Gypson
Nieuport XI   Matt Fritz
Pfalz D. III German, 2 different   John Gypson
Polish Fokker D-VII Flying and On Ground   Ungern
RAF R.E. 8 British and Belgian Markings   John Gypson
Richtofen Brothers (Micro-Scale) Manfred & Lothar   Funny Grenadier
Richtoffen Brothers   John Gypson
Royal Air Factory F.E.2b   Matt Hazelton
Russian Moraine Saulnier N (Micro-Scale)   James Stanner
Russian Triplane   Tibor Horvath
S.E. 5 2 different   John Gypson
Siemens Schuckert D. III 4 different   John Gypson
Sopwith 1 1/2 Strutter French, 2 different   John Gypson
Sopwith Camel 1   Matt Fritz
Sopwith Camel 2   Matt Hazelton
Sopwith Pup 2 different   John Gypson
Sopwith Triplane British Fighter, 3 different   John Gypson
Spad VII   Matt Fritz
Spad XII Cannon Armed, Fonck and Moden   John Gypson
Swedish Fokker D-VII Flying, On Ground   Swede94
Turkish Fokker E-III Eindecker Flying, On Ground   Ungern
Voisin 3 Bomber, French and Russian Markings   John Gypson

Russian Civil War (1917-1922)


Title Description Designer
Armenian Soldiers   ImperialMilkyWay
Asiatic Cavalry 1 Japanese Cavalry Battalion, Cavalry (7), Col. Suzuki, Capt. Hakatiama   Ungern
Asiatic Cavalry 2 Headquarters, Capt. Makejev, Divisional Banner, General   Ungern
Asiatic Cavalry 3 2nd Cossack Regt., Cossacks (11), Col. Ziroulenski   Ungern
Asiatic Cavalry 4 2nd Buriat Regt., Cavalry (11), Col. Resouchine   Ungern
Asiatic Cavalry 5 Mongol Volunteers Regt., Cavalry (8), Essaoul, Col. Naidin   Ungern
Azerbaijani Soldiers   ImperialMilkyWay
Belarus Soldiers   ImperialMilkyWay
Black Army Soldiers   ImperialMilkyWay
Bolshevik Conscript Infantry 12 different, based individually   Alex Kremer
Bolshevik Infantry   Forrest Gump
Bolshevik Latvian Infantry 6 different, based individually   Alex Kremer
Bolshevik Regular Infantry 8 different, based individually   Alex Kremer
Bolshevik Revolutionaries   Vasily Zaitzev
Bolsheviks: Rifles (4 different), Maxim MG with 2 crew, Officer, 76mm field gun with 2 crew - Conscripts, Worker Militia, Naval Infantry, Regular Infantry, Partisans, Chekists, Latvian, Cavalry, Cossack   Luke Bennett
Chinese Infantry 11 different, officer   Ungern
Czechoslovakian Soldiers   ImperialMilkyWay
Don Cossak Soldiers   ImperialMilkyWay
Estonian Soldiers   ImperialMilkyWay
Finnish White Guard Soldiers   ImperialMilkyWay
Georgia Soldiers   ImperialMilkyWay
Georgian Menshevik's People Guards 2 different   Virgilio
German Austrian Soldiers   ImperialMilkyWay
German Freikorps Soldiers   ImperialMilkyWay
Japanese Soldiers   ImperialMilkyWay
Kuban Cossacks Soldiers   ImperialMilkyWay
North Ingrian Soldiers   ImperialMilkyWay
Polish Soldiers   ImperialMilkyWay
Red Army Rifles (12), Pistol (2), Sword, MG Team   Comrade Vataman
Red Army Guards 11 different, officer   Ungern
Red Mongol Cavalry Cavalry (12), Flag, Sukhe Bator   Ungern
Russian Berliet Truck   Xanadu Xlater
Soviet KS Tanks 3 Different   Teodor
Soviet Militia 5 different   Comrade Vataman
Soviet Militia 12 Different   Comrade Vataman
Transcaucasian Soldiers   ImperialMilkyWay
US Infantry Polar Bear Expedition   Geblero
White Army   Mors
White Infantry   Forrest Gump
White Russians Cavalry, Dismounted Cavalry, Naval Forces, Commander, Expeditionary Forces   Masaccio
White Russians: Rifles (4 different), Maxim MG with 2 crew, Officer, 76mm field gun with 2 crew - Regular Infantry, Platoon Infantry, 'Officer' Regiment, 'Color' Regiment, White Cavalry, White Cossack   Luke Bennett

American Gangsters (1920's - 1930's)


Title Description Designer
Dillinger Gang: John Dillinger and his Gang (6)   Max Monroe
Gangsters   Forrest Gump
Gangsters 1: Gangsters (4), casualty   Matt Hazelton
Gangsters 2: 9 different   Half-Track
Gangsters and Lawmen Police, G-Men, Gangsters, Bystandes, Vehicles   Doghnut Dude
Gangsters and Lawmen 1: Mobsters, Untouchables, Lawmen, FBI   John Gypson
Gangsters and Lawmen 2: Studebaker, Police Car, Fleetwood, Ford Truck, Whiskey Barrels, Gun Molls (2 different)   John Gypson
Gangsters and Lawmen 3: Gangsters with Pistol, Tommy Gun (2), Mob Boss with Pistol   Ben Harvey
Gangsters and Lawmen 4: Armed Gangsters in Car   John Gypson
Law Enforcement   Forrest Gump

Second Italo-Abyssinian War (1935-1936)


Title Description Designer
Eritrean Native Cavalry Officer, Sword (2), Bugler, Standard   Jan Schlurmann
Italian Bersaglieri Carcano Rifles (9), Breda MG (2), Hotchkiss MG, Officer, Bugler, Cat, Helmets and Fezzes   Jan Schlurmann

Spanish Civil War (1936-1939)


Title Description Designer
Nationalist Aircraft (Micro-Scale) He-51, Bf-109, Hs-13   Swede94
Soviet Made Tanks T-26 1935, T-26 1936, BT-5, Republican and Nationalist   Teodor
Spanish Colonial Infantry   Tulius Hostilius
Spanish Foreign Legion Army of Africa, Infantry, Heavy Weapons, Officers   Tulius Hostilius
Spanish Morocco Mehalla Infantry, Heavy Weapons, Officers   Tulius Hostilius
Spanish Naval Infantry Sailors, Marines, Heavy Weapons, Officers   Tulius Hostilius
Spanish Regulares Cavalry Spanish Army of Africa   Tulius Hostilius
Spanish Regulares Infantry Regulars   Tulius Hostilius
Arachists Durruti Column, Improvised Armored Car   Starbereg
Armored Cars UNL-35 (2), Autoametralladora 1937 (4)   Teodor
Armored Cars Soviet Made, FAI, GAI-M, BA-2, BA-6, Nationalist & Republican   Teodor
Armored Cars Bilboa, UNL-35   RBD1972
Armored Trucks 4 Different   RDB1972
Armored Trucks   RDB1972
Army of Africa: Spanish Morocco (Moors), Spanish Foreign Legion   Mark Mayfield
Artillery 105mm Vicker M-22, Crew, Caisson, Ammo   Tulius Hostilius
Artillery Light Artillery, Field Artillery, Crew, Ammunition   Tulius Hostilius
Basque Police   Ndovlu
Blackshirts Legion Carcano Rifle (2 different), Sniper, MAB SMG, Breda MG (bipod and tripod), Officer, General   OttoBear
Caproni AP-1: Nationalist Attack Bomber   John Gypson
Carlists Infantry, HMG, Cavalry, Command, Bike, Motorbike, Wagon   Tulius Hostilius
Carro Bilbao Armored Car Model 1932   Tulius Hostilius
Catalan Autonomical Police Presidential Guard, Military Police, Motorcycle Unit   NeilCaptain
Catalan Carlist Militia   NeilCaptain
Catalan Mountain Troops   NeilCaptain
Catalan Popular Army   NeilCaptain
Catalans People's Army, Militia   Starbereg
Cavalry Farnesio Regiment   Tulius Hostilius
Civil Guard   Geblero
Condor Legion Ground Crew   Tulius Hostilius
Corps of Volunteer Troops Blackshirts   Tulius Hostilius
Ebro Crossing Pontoon Bridge, Boats, Infantry, Defenses   NeilCaptain
Falange Militia F.E.T. and J.O.N.E.S   NeilCaptain
Falange Militia   NeilCaptain
Falange Militia   NeilCaptain
Falange Militia   NeilCaptain
Falange Militiamen   Tulius Hostilius
Falange Morocco Battalion   Tulius Hostilius
Falange Youths   NeilCaptain
Fieseler Fi-156 Storch   EdwRom
Gendarmies: Assault Guards, Guardia Civil   Mark Mayfield
German Fieseler Fi-156 Storch   EdwRom
German Fieseler Fi-156 Storch   EdwRom
Guardia Civil   Geblero
Heinkel 51: Fighter Plane, Legion Condor, 2 different   John Gypson
International Brigades: International Brigades   Mark Mayfield
Italian Fascist Volunteers Blackshirts   Tulius Hostilius
Lanchester Armored Car   Tulius Hostilius
Medical Service Ambulances, Wounded, Medics, Nurses, Tent, Supplies   Tulius Hostilius
Mehal Cavalry Askaris, Officers   Tulius Hostilius
Messerschmitt Bf-109 C1 Republican Condor Legion   Mike Brady
Militia: Republican and Nationalist (Falangist and Carlist) Militia   Mark Mayfield
Moorish Guard   Tulius Hostilius
Municipal Guard Winter & Summer Uniforms   Tulius Hostilius
National Infantry   Miliciano
National Republican Guard   Tulius Hostilius
Nationalist Aircraft (Micro-Scale) Hs-123, I-16, SM 79   Swede94
Nationalist Airforce   NeilCaptain
Nationalist Airforce   NeilCaptain
Nationalist Armor Italian L3/35 Tanks, 20mm, Flamethrower   Starbereg
Nationalist Army   NeilCaptain
Nationalist Army Anti-Tank Guns Pak 36 37mm, 47mm ATG, AT Artillery Team (3) regular army and African regulars, Legion Condor Crew (2)   Jan Schlurmann
Nationalist Army Heavy Weapons Hotchkiss MG, 45mm Mortar, Mortar Crew regular army and native troops   Jan Schlurmann
Nationalist Army Infantry   NeilCaptain
Nationalist Army of Africa Legion Mauser (3), Breda MG, Grenade, Mounted Officer, Bergmann-Bayard, Hotchkiss MG, Winter and Summer Dress   Jan Schlurmann
Nationalist Army of Africa Regulars Morroccan Native Troops, Mauser (3), Breda MG, Grenade, Mounted Officer, Bergmann-Bayard, Hotchkiss MG, Winter and Summer Dress   Jan Schlurmann
Nationalist Army Tanks T-26B, Renault FT-17, Panzer I, Fiat-Ansaldo CV 33/35, Crew   NeilCaptain
Nationalist Artillerymen Work, Parade, Campaign, Battledress   NeilCaptain
Nationalist Artillerymen Battledress, Mounted Unifrom, Summer, Winter   NeilCaptain
Nationalist Bf-109C Condor Legion   Swede94
Nationalist Cavalry Lance, Sabre, Automatic Weapons   Tulius Hostilius
Nationalist Cavalry (Dismounted)   NeilCaptain
Nationalist Cavalry (Dismounted) Parade, Campaign, Summer, Battledress   NeilCaptain
Nationalist Dornier Do J Wal Sea Plane   NeilCaptain
Nationalist Engineers   NeilCaptain
Nationalist Engineers   NeilCaptain
Nationalist Falange Militia 1 Mauser (3), Breda MG, Grenade,Officer, Navarrese and Moroccan, Shock Troops, early campaigns (1936/37)   Jan Schlurmann
Nationalist Falange Militia 2 Rifles (3), SMG (2), Officer, Sniper, MG Team, LMG, Flag, M35k w/ Crew   Hernaldo Rios
Nationalist Fiat Cr. 32   NeilCaptain
Nationalist Ground Crew   Tulius Hostilius
Nationalist Heavy Weapons Spanish Civil war   Jan Schlurmann
Nationalist Heinkel Bomber   NeilCaptain
Nationalist Infantry Flag, Rifle, Pistol, SMG   Starbereg
Nationalist Infantry and Support   Tulius Hostilius
Nationalist Junkers Ju 87   NeilCaptain
Nationalist Leaders   NeilCaptain
Nationalist Legionary Ground Crew   Tulius Hostilius
Nationalist Light Infantry Battle Dress, Skiing, Winter Cloak   NeilCaptain
Nationalist Medical Service Surgeons, Stretchers, Ambulances   NeilCaptain
Nationalist Panzer I Negrillo (3D Fold Up)   Teodor
Nationalist Regulars Mauser (3), Breda MG, Grenade, Mounted Officer. Tunics and Summer Dress, early campaigns (1936/37)   Jan Schlurmann
Nationalist Requete Infantry Rifles (3), SMG (2), Officer, Sniper, MG Team, LMG, Flag, Pak 35 w/ Crew   Hernaldo Rios
Nationalist Tanks Panzer Ia & Ib, 20mm gun   Starbereg
Nationalist Tanks T-26B, Ranault FT-17, Panzer I, Fiat-Ansaldo CV.33/35, Crew   NeilCaptain
Nieuport Delage 52: Fighter Plane, Republican, 2 different   John Gypson
Party Militias   Miliciano
Pigeon Service Pigeons, Vehicles, Tent   Tulius Hostilius
Police Armada   Geblero
Polikarpov I-16: Fighter Plane, Republican, 3 different   John Gypson
Popular Army   Tulius Hostilius
Portuguese Infantry Rifles, HMG, Officers, Mounted, Flags   Tulius Hostilius
POUM Militia   Tulius Hostilius
Quartermaster Wagon, Kitchen, Supplies, Truck, Carrying Supplies   Tulius Hostilius
Regulars: Republican and Nationalist Regulars   Mark Mayfield
Republican Aircraft (Micro-Scale) Fokker D. XXI, Polikarpov I-16, P-26   Swede94
Republican Cavalry   Tulius Hostilius
Republican Dewoitine 510 Fighter Flying, On Ground   Teodor
Republican Dornier Do J Wal Sea Plane   NeilCaptain
Republican Estat Catala   NeilCaptain
Republican FT-17 Tank 2 Different   Night Wolf
Republican Hawker Fury   Zared
Republican Infantry Rifles (5), SMG, Officer, Sniper, MG Team, LMG, Flag, Pak 35 w/ Crew   Hernaldo Rios
Republican Infantry Rifles, Pistols, Molotov Cocktail, SMG   Starbereg
Republican Infantry Officer, Mortar team, MG Team, Field Radio, Flag   Starbereg
Republican Infantry Winter Uniforms, Rifles, MG Team, SMG, Pistol   Starbereg
Republican Infantry   Miliciano
Republican Militia Rifles (3), SMG (2), Officer, Sniper, MG Team, LMG, Flag   Hernaldo Rios
Republican Militia and Asaltos Mauser (3), Mosin Nagant, Officer, Militia, Guardias de Asalto, early campaigns (1936) Jan Schlurmann   Jan Schlurmann
Republican People's Army Winter Uniform, Rifle, Pistol, MG Team, SMG, Field Phone   Starbereg
Republican Tanks T-26, Commander's Tank, w/ Tank Riders   Starbereg
Republican Tupolev SB-2 Plane Flying, On Ground   Teodor
Republican Tupoliev Bombers   NeilCaptain
Republican Vehicle Crew Armored Car and Tank Crew, Pistol, SMG, LMG   Starbereg
RepublicanGround Crew   Tulius Hostilius
Sevilli Mounted Police   Tulius Hostilius
Signal Regiment Signal Engineers, Equipment, Telegraph, Messengers, Trucks   Tulius Hostilius
Sky Battalion Nationalist, Mountain Infantry   Tulius Hostilius
Soviet Tanks in the Spanish Civil War T-26, BT-5   Teodor
Spanish 88 Flak 18 AA position, Ground Support Role, Crew   NeilCaptain
Spanish Army   Tulius Hostilius
Spanish Army Officers, Buglers, Mounted, Cars, Trucks   Tulius Hostilius
Spanish Army Cavalry   Tulius Hostilius
Spanish Army Ground Crew   Tulius Hostilius
Spanish Engineers Oficers, Engineers, Surveying, Explosives, Construction, Forge, Vehicles   Tulius Hostilius
Spanish Heavy Weapons HMG, Mortar, ATR, Infantry Gun, Pack Mules, Truck, Wagon Bike, Ft-17 Tank   Tulius Hostilius
Spanish Navy Republican, Nationalist   NeilCaptain
Spanish Paramilitary Forces Civil Guards, Carabineros, Officers, Heavy Weapons, Mounted Guards   Tulius Hostilius
Spanish Regimental Band   Tulius Hostilius
Tanks   RBD1972
Tercios de Extranjeros   Geblero
Toledo Cadets   Tulius Hostilius
Weapons   NeilCaptain
Workers Militia   Miliciano

Others


Title Description Designer
 
 
Chinese Tupolev TB-3 Heavy Bomber Flying, On Ground   Teodor
Lisbon Municipal Guard Portugal (1910), Cavalry   Tulius Hostilius
Nieport-Delange Ni-D 29   Forrest Gump
Polish Cavalry (micro-scale) Lancers, Sabers   Night Wolf
Portuguese Border Guards   Tulius Hostilius
Swedish Jaktplan J2   Swede94
US Infantry Tientsin Garrison, M-1903 Rifles, Grenade, NCOs, M-1917 MG Team, 75mm Cannon w/ Crew, Officer   James Stanner
Albanian Infantry Royal Guard, Infantry   PPS-43
Armed Civilians   Tulius Hostilius
Armed Junk: Junk with bow mounted MG   John Gypson
Armstrong Whitworth Armored Car   ImperialMilkyWay
Australian Army Band   Clive
Austrian Breda Ba.28   Zared
Austrian Caproni CA133   Zared
Austrian Fiat CR 30   Zared
Austrian Fiat CR 32   Zared
Austrian Focke-Wulf FW 44   Zared
Austrian Focke-Wulf FW 58   Zared
Austrian Gotha GO 145   Zared
Austrian Hopfner HS 9.35   Zared
Austrian Junkers Ju 52   Zared
Austrian Udet U.12   Zared
Austro-Hungarian Burstyn Armored Car   Teodor
Autobus Latil 1930's   Tulius Hostilius
Belarusian National Army   Denis Szabunia
Belgian Renard R.36   Forrest Gump
Berliet CBA Truck   Xanadu Xlater
Berliet Type M Truck   Xanadu Xlater
Black and Tans Rifles (4), Officer, MG, B-Specials (4) jd321   JD321
Black and Tans (Irish War of Independence) Infantry, Armored Car   Geblero
Bolivian Army Gran Chaco War   Tulius Hostilius
Bolivian Infantry (Acre War)   ImperialMilkyWay
Brazilian Army Infantry, Tank, Machine Gun   ImperialMilkyWay
Brazilian Infantry (Acre War)   ImperialMilkyWay
British Armor Vickers-Armstrong Mark E Tank, Light Tank Mk IIA, Crossley Armored Car MkI, Rolls-Royce Armored Car MkI, Vickers Carden-Loyd Light Tank   James Stanner
British Artillery Royal Field & Horse Artillery   Clive
British Artillery Field Howitzers   Clive
British Auxiliary Division (Irish War of Independence) Infantry, Armored Car   Geblero
British Consular Guard Officer, Riflemen, Lewis Gun, Vickers HMG, Flab, Official   James Stanner
British Consulate Guard: British Consulate Guard, British Ambassador   John Gypson
British Hawker Fury   Forrest Gump
British Hawker Fury RAF Flying School   Forrest Gump
British Union of Fascists Officers, Black Shirts (2), Flag, Sir Oswald Mosely   Daniel Harper
Canadian Ford Armored Cars   Teodor
Catalan Resistance October 1934, Armed Civilians, Catalan Police   NeilCaptain
CEYC Juanito Automobile   Tulius Hostilius
Chinese Army (Second Sino-Japanese War) German Trained, Summer Uniforms, Riflemen, Submachineguns, Mortars, Machine Guns, Commanders, Standards, Artillery and Crews   Teodor
Chinese Army (Second Sino-Japanese War) German Trained, Winter Uniforms, Riflemen, Submachineguns, Mortars, Machine Guns, Commanders, Standards, Artillery and Crews   Teodor
Chinese Curtiss A-12 Shrike Flying, On Ground   Teodor
Chinese Dewoitine 510 Fighter Flying, On Ground   Teodor
Chinese Heinkel He 111B Bomber Flying, On Ground   Teodor
Chinese Heinkel He 111K Bomber Flying, On Ground   Teodor
Chinese Northrop Gamma Bombers Flying, On Ground   Teodor
Chinese Tupolev SB-2 Plane Flying, On Ground, 3 Different   Teodor
Chinese Vultee Plane Flying, On Ground, 2 Different   Teodor
Chinese Warlord Army 1: Infantry, Militia, Cavalry, Artillery, Machine Gun, Agitators, Officers   John Gypson
Chinese Warlord Army 2: Officers, Infantry, Machine Gun, Artillery, Student Militia   John Gypson
Citroen B12 1925 - 1927   Tulius Hostilius
Civilians (Micro-Scale) 19 different   Austrian
Colombian Army 1938   ImperialMilkyWay
Communist Revolutionaries   Simpson Bulliman
Costa Rican Soldiers Coto War   ImperialMilkyWay
Czech Aero MB 200   Zared
Czech Armored Car Skoda PA-I, Lancia   Night Wolf
Czech Armored Car vz. 30   M. Tichy
Czech Armored Cars Skoda PA-1, PA-II, PA-III, Tatra Koprivnice T-72   Teodor
Czech Avia B-71   Zared
Czech Light Tank vz. 34   M. Tichy
Czech Light Tank vz. 35   M. Tichy
Czech Light Tank vz. 38   M. Tichy
Czech Tankette vz. 33   M. Tichy
Daimler Dernberg Wagen   ImperialMilkyWay
Danish Armored Car Experimental   Viktor2a5
Davidson-Duryea 2 Wheel Gun Carriage   Jacob Johnson
Davidson-Duryea Quadricycle   Jacob Johnson
Delahaye-165-Cabriolet   BlastWave
Dominican Republic Soldiers   ImperialMilkyWay
Dornier Do J Flying Boat   NeilCaptain
Dornier Do J Flying Boat   NeilCaptain
Dublin Street Rebels (1916): Easter Rebellion, rifles (4), pistol, axe   James Byers
Dusenberg J Double Cowl Phaeton Automobile 1929   Masaccio
Dusenberg J Dual Cowl Phaeton Automobile 1929   Tulius Hostilius
Dusenberg J Dual Cowl Phaeton Automobile 1929   Tulius Hostilius
Dutch Fokker G1   Zared
Embassy Defenses: Barbed Wire, Stone Wall, Gate, Ruined Stone Wall, Guard House, Sandbags   John Gypson
Estonian Arsenal-Crossley Armored Car   Night Wolf
Estonian Crossley Armored Dars M27, N2B   Teodor
Estonian Infantry Estonian War of Independence, Rifles, Support   Xaxk
Estonian Infantry Estonian War of Independence, Rifles, Support, Officers   Xaxk
Fairey Flycatcher: British Float Plane, 2 different   John Gypson
Fall of the Portuguese Monarchy (1908)   Tulius Hostilius
Farman F. 40 (Micro-Scale)   Guynemer
Fiat 508M (1932 - 1937) Military Automobile   Tulius Hostilius
Ford Model A   Forrest Gump
Ford Model A Sedan 1927   Forrest Gump
Ford Model A Truck   Forrest Gump
Ford Model T   ImperialMilkyWay
Francisco Franco 1907 - 1936   NeilCaptain
Frederick Simms Armored Car   Jacob Johnson
Freikorps (1918 - 1923): Freikorps Infantry Latvia 1918-1919, Baltic Landswehr Infantry Latvia 1918-1919, Freikorps Infantry Poland 1918-1919 - Rifles, MG, Officer, Freikorps Minenwerfer, 77mm Krupp Gun, crew, Uhlan, Commander von Gotz (mounted)   Luke Bennett
French Berliet Truck   Xanadu Xlater
French Berliet Truck   Xanadu Xlater
French Consulate Guard Officer, Sgt, Riflemen, Hotchkiss HMG, Flag, Official   James Stanner
French Consulate Guard: Officer, NCO, Flag, Infantry (4), MG, Consulate Official   John Gypson
French FAMN Tank   PPS-43
French Foreign Legion   Tulius Hostilius
French Nieuport N64 Aircraft   Surfbird
French Spad XIII Micro-Scale   Guynemer
Frera Motorcycle   Xanadu Xlater
German Aviatrix Berg D. 1 Micro-Scale   Guynemer
German Durchbruchswagen II   131ueSkyNeko
German Freikorps 1: Infantry (4), MG team, Officer foot and mounted, cavalry, Flag   Daniel Harper
German Freikorps 2: Cavalry (2), Maxim MG, G98 (4), M18 Bergmann, Mauser C96   Daniel Harper
German Infantry G-98, Radio, MG, Officer   Simpson Bulliman
German LVG C. VI Micro-Scale   Guynemer
German Reichswehr G98 (5), Officer (2), Bergmann MP18, MG08 Team   Daniel Harper
German Revolutionary Soldiers (November 1918)   AggressiveNutmeg
German Sturmabteilung Brown Shirts   Fallschirmjager
German Sturmabteilung (Micro-Scale)   DarkMike3
German Weiman Freikorps   Simpson Bulliman
Guatemalan Infantry   ImperialMilkyWay
Guatemalan Infantry 1904   ImperialMilkyWay
Haitian Gendarme (1937)   ImperialMilkyWay
Haitian Soldiers   ImperialMilkyWay
Haitian Soldiers   ImperialMilkyWay
Hispano-Suiza 1926 Automobile   Tulius Hostilius
Hispano-Suiza Trucks   Tulius Hostilius
Irish Armored Cars Ford Mk IV, Mk V, Mk VI, Dodge, Landsverk L-180, Leyland 6x4   Teodor
Irish Citizen Army (Irish War of Independence)   Geblero
Irish Infantry (1930s - 1940s) Infantry (3), Home Guard, Local Defense Units (3)   Daniel Harper
Irish National Army Rifles (5), Officers (2), MG (2) jd321   JD321
Italian Alpini Alpini, Mountain Gun   C.J. Fiorito
Italian Bersaglieri Italo-Turkish War   C.J. Fiorito
Italian Consulate Guard: Officer, NCO, Flag, Infantry (5), MG, Consulate Official   John Gypson
Italian Infantry Italo-Turkish War   C.J. Fiorito
Italian Rogozarski Sim-XIV   Zared
Italian Wheeled Tank Prototypes, Pavesi P4, L-140   PPSz43
Italians (Second Italo-Sanusi War) Infantry, MG Team, Tanks, Armored Car, Truck   Tulius Hostilius
Japanese Infantry   Viktor2a5
Japanese Infantry (Russo-Japanese War): Infantry Early and Late War, Imperial Guard   Daniel Harper
Japanese Special Naval Landing Forces Shanghai Incident 1932   Forrest Gump
Junkers D I Monoplane (Micro-Scale)   Guynemer
Latvian Udet U12   Zared
Lithuanian Gloster Gladiator   Zared
Mercedes T80 High Speed Car   Shawn Beero
Motor Scout   Jacob Johnson
Nash Quad Trucks French Army, US Army, Spanish Army, Armored Car   Tulius Hostilius
Nicaraguan Constables   Tulius Hostilius
Ottoman Artillery Italo-Turkish War   C.J. Fiorito
Ottoman Cavalry Italo-Turkish War   C.J. Fiorito
Ottoman Inantry Italo-Turkish War   C.J. Fiorito
Panamanian National Police Coto War   ImperialMilkyWay
Paraguayan Infantry Gran Chaco War   Tulius Hostilius
Peasant Rebels Nicaragua 1925-1927   Tulius Hostilius
Pershing's Punitive Expedition Mounted, On Foot, Armored Cars, Trucks, Cars   RDB1972
Pershing's Punitive Expedition Model T, Harley Davidson Motorcycle, Armed Trucks, Infantry, Cavalry, Machine Gun, Artillery   RDB1972
Polish 37mm Gun Crew, Gun, Limber   Night Wolf
Polish Aircraft Micro-Scale   Guynemer
Polish Armored Cars (micro-scale) Ford TFC   Night Wolf
Polish Cavalry (Poland-Soviet War) Sword, Lance   Night Wolf
Polish Cavalry (Poland-Soviet War) 4 Different   Night Wolf
Polish FT-17 Tank   Night Wolf
Polish FT-17 Tanks (micro-scale)   Night Wolf
Polish Gunboat ORP Komendant Pilsudski   Night Wolf
Polish Improvised Armored Car 7 Different   Teodor
Polish Infantry (1920) 5 different   Night Wolf
Polish Infantry (micro-scale) Austro-Hungarian, German, Russian, French Uniforms, Support Weapons   Night Wolf
Polish Infantry (Poland-Soviet War) 16 different   Night Wolf
Polish Infantry (Polish - Soviet War) Russian, Austro-Hungarian, French, German, and Mixed Uniforms   Night Wolf
Polish Police 3 different   Night Wolf
Polish PZL p.1 Fighter   PPS-43
Polish Soldiers (Polish-Ukraine War) Pistol (2), Rifle (4), MG   Night Wolf
Portuguese Artillery Regiment   Tulius Hostilius
Portuguese Cavalry   Tulius Hostilius
Portuguese Civil Police   Tulius Hostilius
Portuguese in Africa Cumatos Campaign 1907   Tulius Hostilius
Portuguese Infantry Service Cap, Rifles, Mounted Officers, Maxim Gun   Tulius Hostilius
Portuguese Infantry Kepis, Rifles, Maxim Gun   Tulius Hostilius
Portuguese Infantry Lisbon Municipal Guard   Tulius Hostilius
Portuguese Infantry Khaki Uniform   Tulius Hostilius
Portuguese Infantry Light Blue Uniform   Tulius Hostilius
Portuguese Personalities (1910)   Tulius Hostilius
Portuguese Republicans Carbonarios, Sailors, Nordenfeldt Gun   Tulius Hostilius
RMS Britannic   Mike Brady
RMS Olympic   Mike Brady
RMS Titanic   Mike Brady
Royal Netherlands Bicycle band   Clive
Sao Paulo Rebels (1932) Infantry, Truck, Armored Car   ImperialMilkyWay
Siamese Infantry   ImperialMilkyWay
Soviet T-18 Light Tank Daniel Harper   Daniel Harper
Soviet Worker & Peasant Militia 1936-1939   Comrade Vataman
Soviet Worker & Peasant Militia 1931-1936   Comrade Vataman
Soviet Worker & Peasant Militia 1926-1931   Comrade Vataman
Spad VII Micro-Scale   Guynemer
Spanish Army 1914 Uniform   NeilCaptain
Spanish Army (Oct. 6, 1934) Infantry, Legion, Artillery, Mules, Checkpoint, Truck, Cavalry   NeilCaptain
Spanish Artillery Schneider 70/17 Infantry Gun, Pak 36 37mm Anti-Tank Gun, Transport Mules, Crew, Truck   Tulius Hostilius
Spanish Cavalry Morocco 1921, Sabre, Lance, Automatic Weapons   Tulius Hostilius
Spanish Cavalry (Rif War) lancers, Sabres, Carbines, Officers   Tulius Hostilius
Spanish Colonial Light Infantry   Tulius Hostilius
Spanish Foreign Legion   Levantera
Spanish Foreign legion Asturias Uprising (1934)   Tulius Hostilius
Spanish Foreign Legion Infantry Guns Foreign Legion, Schneider 70/17 Infantry Gun, Pak 36 37mm Anti-Tank Gun, Transport Mules, Crew, Truck   Tulius Hostilius
Spanish Hussars Pavia's Cavalry Regiment   Levantera
Spanish Hussars La Princesa Regt.   Levantera
Spanish Infantry Morocco Protectorate 1920   Tulius Hostilius
Spanish Infantry (Rif War)   Tulius Hostilius
Spanish Light Artillery (Rif War) Schneider 75/28 Field Gun, Crew, Caisson, Armorer, Spare Parts, Ammunition   Tulius Hostilius
Spanish Police October 1934   NeilCaptain
Spartacists 1: Radical Demobilized Soldiers and Reichswehr (Rifles, MG, SMG, Leaders), Armed Socialists (rifles, pistols, petrol bombs), Radical Baltic Fleet Sailors (rifles)   Luke Bennett
Spartacists 2: Infantry (5), Leader, Flag, MG team   Daniel Harper
Swedish Bristol Bulldog Mk IIAn (Micro-Scale)   Swede94
Swedish Light Tanks L-5, L-10, L-30   Teodor
Train Boxcar 4-Axle Boxcar   Soundwave3591
Train Flatcar 60-Ton Four Axle, Sides Up   Soundwave3591
Train Flatcar 60-Ton Four Axle, Sides Down   Soundwave3591
Train Freight Locomotive Soviet FD-20 2-10-2 Part 2   Soundwave3591
Train Freight Locomotive Soviet FD-20 2-10-2   Soundwave3591
Ukrainian Cavalry (micro-scale) Lancers, Sabers   Night Wolf
Ukrainian Infantry (micro-scale) Russian & Mixed Uniforms, Support Weapons   Night Wolf
US Cars   Max the German
US Field Artillery 3 inch, 3.8 inch, 4.7 inch, 6 inch   Clive
US Infantry (1939)   ImperialMilkyWay
US Light Tanks 75mm HMC T3, Combat Car M1   Jeff High
US M2A1 Tank   PPS-43
US M2A3 Mae West Light Tank   ComradeSoldat
US Marines M-1903 Rifles, NCOs, M-1917 MG Team, BAR, Officer   James Stanner
US Marines, Army, Naval Landing Party: US Marines, US Army, US Naval Landing Party Blue Undress Uniform   John Gypson
US Naval Landing Party M-1903 (12), NCOs, Officers, Lewis MG Team, Bar, Bugler   James Stanner
US Naval Landing Party: White Undress Uniform, Model T w/ MG, Austin Armored Car   John Gypson
Venezuelan Tortuga Armored Car   Teodor
Vickers 6-ton Tanks Mark E Type A & B (2), Mark F, B12 E1, E 40mm, Dragon Mk IV, Mark E Type A w/ trench crossing ramp   Teodor
Vickers Light Tanks 1 British and Commonwealth, Mk I - Mk VI, 23 different Clive   Clive
Vickers Light Tanks 2 Export Models, 12 different Clive   Clive
Wood Electric Truck   ImperialMilkyWay
Yugoslavian Army   ImperialMilkyWay
Yugoslavian Spad VII (Micro-Scale)   SrP 55
Yugoslavian Tanks Renault M17, M26, R-35 (3), Skoda T-32   Teodor